Click on hyperlink to view APR
Sno.
Name
Father's/ Husband Name
APR Uploaded for
Designation :- PRINCIPAL SECRETARY
1
Shri AWDHESH PRATAP SINGH 2018
Designation :- ADDITIONAL SECRETARY
2
Shri BHAGWATDEEN SINGH PARASTE 2018
3
Shri BIRENDRA KUMAR 2018
Designation :- DEPUTY SECRETARY
4
Shri K. L. DALWANI 2018
5
Shri SHOKHI LAL PRAJAPATI 2018
6
Smt. REKHA MATHUR 2018
Designation :- DIRECTOR
7
Shri PUNEET KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA 2018
Designation :- UNDER SECRETARY
8
Shri ASHOK KUMAR VERMA 2018
9
Shri GOPAL PANDA 2018
10
Shri M. L. MANWANI 2018
11
Shri MUKESH MISHRA 2018
12
Shri NARENDRA KUMAR MISHRA 2018
13
Shri PRADEEP ARSE 2018
14
Shri RAJENDRA VERMA 2018
15
Shri RAMESH CHANDRA ROOPLA 2018
16
Shri RAMESH MAHAJAN 2018
17
Shri SHIVNARAYAN GAUR 2018
18
Smt. BHARATI KALE 2018
Designation :- ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER
19
Shri RAMESH KUMAR YADAV 2018
Designation :- DEPUTY DIRECTOR (SECURITY)
20
Shri SANTOSH KUMAR SHARMA 2018
21
Shri SATISH KUMAR BHARGAV 2018
Designation :- RESEARCH OFFICER
22
Shri V. D. GOYAL 2018
Designation :- EDITOR OF DEBATE
23
Shri S. M. IQBAL 2018
Designation :- STAFF OFFICER
24
Shri HARISH KUMAR SHRIVAS 2018
Designation :- SELECT GRADE REPORTER
25
Shri SHYAM KUMAR UDASI 2018
Designation :- DIRECTOR (SECURITY)
26
Shri JUGAL KISHOR SHARMA 2018
Designation :- CHIEF MARSHAL
27
Shri RAM GOPAL MISHRA 2018
Designation :- TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
28
Shri SHYAMSUNDAR RAJPAL 2018
Designation :- OSD [equal to Dy Secy]
29
Shri MANOJ SAXENA 2018
30
Smt. MANJU GAJBHIYE 2018
Designation :- SELECT GRADE REPORTER (SAMVIDA)
31
Shri B. L. VISHWAKARMA
Designation :- SECTION OFFICER
32
Shri AJAY SHARMA 2018
33
Shri ANIL KUMAR VYAS 2018
34
Shri ANOOP KUMAR AGNIHOTRI 2018
35
Shri GOVIND PANDA 2018
36
Shri HIRALAL SAKET 2018
37
Shri RAKESH KUMAR SOLEY 2018
38
Shri RAMBHUWAN NAPIT 2018
39
Shri RAMESH CHANDRA SAGAR 2018
40
Shri RAMESH PRASAD SAHU 2018
41
Shri RAMLAKHAN DOGNE 2018
42
Shri RAMRAKSHA PATEL 2018
43
Shri RAVINDRA NATH DUBEY 2018
44
Shri SAKET KUMAR TRIPATHI 2018
45
Shri SHIV PRASAD BUNDELA
46
Shri SHIVNARAYAN RAJPUT 2018
47
Shri SURESH KUMAR MALVIYA 2018
48
Shri UMAKANT SAXENA 2018
49
Shri VIJAY KUMAR THAKUR 2018
50
Smt. ANJALI PUROHIT 2018
51
Smt. JAYWANTI RAMHARIYA 2018
52
Smt. KANEEZ FATIMA 2018
53
Smt. KUNDA JAMBHULKAR 2018
54
Smt. REKHA DUBEY 2018
55
Smt. SAVITA SHARMA 2018
56
Smt. SUSHMA TIWARI 2018
57
Smt. VIMLA SARASWAT 2018
Designation :- ACCOUNT OFFICER
58
Shri JAI KUMAR GURMALANI
59
Shri NAVAL KISHOR MISHRA 2018
Designation :- SENIOR REPORTER
60
Shri AJAY KUMAR CHOUREY 2018
61
Shri AJAY SHANKAR SHRIVASTAV 2018
62
Shri ALOK SARASWAT 2018
63
Shri DEVESH SOMANI 2018
64
Shri KAMLESH KHATRI 2018
65
Shri NARESH KUMAR HIMTHANI 2018
66
Shri RAMESH SINGH 2018
67
Shri VIVEK RANJAN GUPTA 2018
68
Smt. RIMJHIM MONGIA 2018
Designation :- REPORTER
69
Ku. AKANKSHA THAPAK 2018
70
Ku. NEELIMA WARKADE 2018
71
Shri AKHILESH KUMAR MESHRAM 2018
72
Shri ARJUN KUMAR DEHARIYA 2018
73
Shri BASANT KUMAR BATHRE 2018
74
Shri BIRENDRA SINGH RAWAT 2018
75
Shri HARIKISHAN TOLANI 2018
76
Shri MAHENDRA SONI 2018
77
Shri NIRAJ KUMAR SAINI 2018
78
Shri RAVI KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA 2018
79
Shri SHRIKANT GUPTA 2018
80
Smt. PUJA UDASI 2018
Designation :- LIBRARIAN
81
Shri VISHNU PRATAP SINGH 2018
Designation :- ASSTT. RESEARCH OFFICER
82
Shri RAJENDRA PRASAD DWIVEDI 2018
Designation :- PUBLIC RELATION OFFICER
83
Shri MAHAVEER SINGH 2018
Designation :- MARSHAL
84
Shri ARJUN PRASAD SHARMA 2018
85
Shri BANSPATI SHARMA 2018
86
Shri GOVIND SINGH RAGHUVANSHI 2018
87
Shri KAILASH GINNORE 2018
88
Shri SURESH KUMAR BHARGAV 2018
Designation :- ASSTT. DIRECTOR (SECURITY)
89
Ms KARAMJEET CHHINNA 2018
90
Shri KAMLESH SINGH 2018
91
Shri VACHASPATI MISHRA 2018
92
Shri VINOD NAIKE 2018
Designation :- PROTOCOL OFFICER
93
Shri MADHAV DAFTARI 2018
Designation :- ASSTT. REFERENCE OFFICER
94
Shri ANWARUDDIN QAZI 2018
Designation :- SECURITY OFFICER
95
Shri MANISH KHARE 2018
Designation :- ASSTT. ACCOUNT OFFICER
96
Dr. SATYANARAYAN GARG 2018
97
Shri MUSHAHID MOHAMMAD KHAN 2018
Designation :- ASSTT. SECURITY OFFICER
98
Shri NARESH KUMAR MALVIYA 2018
99
Shri NIRAJ SAXENA 2018
Designation :- AssttENGINEER
100
Shri DEVENDRA TIWARI 2018
Designation :- HospitalityOfficer
101
Shri SANJAY SHARMA 2018
Designation :- PERSONAL ASSISTANT
102
Shri GOPAL KUMAR MANDAL 2018
103
Shri HARIOM PRAKASH JOSHI
104
Shri KAMTA PRASAD DWIVEDI 2018
105
Shri MOHAMMAD ARIF KHAN 2018
106
Shri PRAVEEN JANORKAR 2018
107
Shri RAJKUMAR PARVE 2018
108
Shri SITARAM DWIVEDI 2018
109
Shri SUDHIR KUMAR MISHRA 2018
110
Shri SUNDER LAL AHIRWAL 2018
Designation :- ASSISTANT GRADE I
111
Ku. MENKA SHYAM 2018
112
Ku. SAVITA UIKE 2018
113
Shri ABHISHEK VAMANKAR 2018
114
Shri AMIT KUMAR DIWAN 2018
115
Shri ANKIT DIWAN 2018
116
Shri ARUN JHA 2018
117
Shri ASHISH VASKALE 2018
118
Shri ASHOK KUMAR MALVIYA 2018
119
Shri BUDDHILAL DWIVEDI 2018
120
Shri DEVENDRA GUPTA 2018
121
Shri DEVENDRA PRAKASH PARTE 2018
122
Shri DEVENDRA SINGH 2018
123
Shri DUSHYANT KUMAR SHARMA 2018
124
Shri GOVIND VALLABH VYAS 2018
125
Shri JAGJAHIR BAIGA 2018
126
Shri KAMALNAYAN MISHRA 2018
127
Shri KISHANCHAND LALWANI 2018
128
Shri KUSHLENDRA PRASAD NAPIT 2018
129
Shri MANOHAR MALVIYA 2018
130
Shri NARBADA PRASAD 2018
131
Shri RAHUL ARJARIA 2018
132
Shri RAIS KHAN 2018
133
Shri RAJESH KUMAR YADAV 2018
134
Shri RAJKUMAR MALVIYA 2018
135
Shri RAKESH KUMAR PANDEY 2018
136
Shri RAMAVTAR MISHRA 2018
137
Shri RAMKISHAN GONTIA 2018
138
Shri RAMNARAYAN ACHARYA 2018
139
Shri SANJEEV SARATHE 2018
140
Shri SUJEET MARAVI 2018
141
Shri VIKRMAJEET DWIVEDI 2018
142
Shri VIRENDRA SINGH BHADOURIA 2018
143
Smt MANJULA TIWARI 2018
144
Smt. ANJULA VERMA 2018
145
Smt. CHITRA BHATT 2018
146
Smt. DISHA RAUT RANGARE 2018
147
Smt. GEETA THAKUR 2018
148
Smt. MADHU RAIKWAR 2018
149
Smt. MANJU SHARMA 2018
150
Smt. RUKHSANA BEGUM 2018
151
Smt. SAROJ SINGH 2018
152
Smt. VIDYA SHARMA 2018
Designation :- FINANCIAL COMMITTEE OFFICER
153
Smt. JAISHREE KSHEERSAGAR 2018
Designation :- ASSTT PROTOCOL OFFICER
154
Shri ANUBHAV KATARE 2018
155
Shri VIJAY KUMAR DWIVEDI 2018
Designation :- RESEARCH ASSISTANT
156
Shri RAKESH KUMAR TIWARI 2018
Designation :- ASSTT ACCOUNTANT
157
Smt. SHALINI PANDEY 2018
Designation :- ASSISTANT GRADE II
158
Shri ABDUL HAMID 2018
159
Shri ABDUL SALIM 2018
160
Shri ADITYA MEHRA 2018
161
Shri ASHOK KUMAR DWIVEDI 2018
162
Shri BHAGWAN DAS SAGAR 2018
163
Shri CHANDRASHEKHAR RAY 2018
164
Shri DAMODAR NAMDEV 2018
165
Shri DEENBANDHU SINGH 2018
166
Shri DEEPAK KUMAR MADKE
167
Shri GHANSHYAM SINGH 2018
168
Shri GOPAL KUMAR SONI 2018
169
Shri GYANSINGH GAUR 2018
170
Shri HARIKISHOR YADAV 2018
171
Shri KALIDAS BAIRAGI 2018
172
Shri KAMALKISHOR VERMA 2018
173
Shri LAKHANLAL KAURAV
174
Shri MADAN LAL VERMA 2018
175
Shri MANISH KUMAR DUBEY 2018
176
Shri NARENDRA KUMAR MISHRA 2018
177
Shri PRAVEEN KUMAR JAIN 2018
178
Shri PREMCHANDRA MISHRA 2018
179
Shri PURUSHOTTAM PANCHAL 2018
180
Shri RAKESH SHARMA 2018
181
Shri RAMPRASAD SHARMA 2018
182
Shri RAVINDRA CHIKTE 2018
183
Shri RITESH KUMAR NIGAM 2018
184
Shri SHANTILAL UPADHYAY 2018
185
Shri SHESHNARAYAN BHATTRAI 2018
186
Shri SHRIRAM DUBEY 2018
187
Shri SUNIL KUMAR DWIVEDI 2018
188
Shri UDAYAN KUMAR BHATNAGAR 2018
189
Shri UMASHANKAR PANDEY 2018
190
Shri UPENDRA KUMAR PANDEY 2018
191
Shri VINOD KUMAR CHATURVEDI 2018
192
Shri VIPIN SHANKAR MEHTA 2018
193
Smt. ARCHNA SHARMA 2018
194
Smt. DARAKHSHINDA JABIN KHAN 2018
195
Smt. FAROG ANJUM 2018
196
Smt. KIRAN SAVNER 2018
197
Smt. LAKSHMI RAIKWAR 2018
198
Smt. MUKTA DIXIT 2018
199
Smt. NEHA SHARMA 2018
200
Smt. PRIYANKA MALANI 2018
201
Smt. RATNAMALA SAMADHIYA 2018
202
Smt. SUNITA SARASWAT 2018
203
Smt. SWATI TIWARI 2018
204
Smt. URMILA TIWARI 2018
Designation :- ASSISTANT GRADE III
205
Ku. KARUNA PAKHALE 2018
206
Shri AATMARAM PANDEY 2018
207
Shri ARUN DHOKE 2018
208
Shri BALENDRA PRASAD DWIVEDI 2018
209
Shri BRIJESH KUMAR DWIVEDI
210
Shri CHANDRAMANI PRASAD MISHRA 2018
211
Shri DEVENDRA MALVIYA 2018
212
Shri DEVENDRA PANDEY
213
Shri DHEERENDRA PANDEY 2018
214
Shri DINESH KUMAR PARMAR 2018
215
Shri HARI PRASAD KUSHWAHA 2018
216
Shri HIRALAL VISHWAKARMA 2018
217
Shri JAGDISH PRASAD TIWARI 2018
218
Shri JALAM SINGH 2018
219
Shri LAKSHMINARAYAN CHOUDHARY 2018
220
Shri LAXMI PRASAD MISHRA 2018
221
Shri MANISH BANODE 2018
222
Shri MANOJ BADKUR
223
Shri MANOJ CHATURVEDI 2018
224
Shri MANOJ KUMAR IRPACHE 2018
225
Shri NANDLAL PALIWAL 2018
226
Shri NAVAL KISHORE SHUKLA 2018
227
Shri NEERAJ KUMAR URMALIA 2018
228
Shri NIRAJ KUMAR SEN 2018
229
Shri NITESH GHAVRI 2018
230
Shri NITIN KUMAR BOHIT 2018
231
Shri PRADEEP MISHRA 2018
232
Shri PURUSHOTTAM SEN 2018
233
Shri RAHUL CHANDRAVANSHI 2018
234
Shri RAHUL VERMA 2018
235
Shri RAJAN JAKNORE 2018
236
Shri RAJENDRA SHARMA 2018
237
Shri RAKESH CHAUHAN 2018
238
Shri RAMAYAN PRASAD DWIVEDI 2018
239
Shri RAMMANI DWIVEDI 2018
240
Shri RANJEET SINGH NEGI 2018
241
Shri ROSHAN LAL TIWARI 2018
242
Shri SANDEEP SAPKAL 2018
243
Shri SANTOSH KUMAR TIWARI 2018
244
Shri SANTOSH TIWARI 2018
245
Shri SHAILENDRA KUMAR MESHRAM 2018
246
Shri SHESHMANI PATEL 2018
247
Shri SHIVAKANT MISHRA 2018
248
Shri SHIVARCHAN PRASAD MISHRA 2018
249
Shri SUBHASH KUMAR BAGHEL 2018
250
Shri TORAN SINGH 2018
251
Shri VARUN SHARMA
252
Shri VIKRAM SINGH 2018
253
Shri VISHNU PRASAD MISHRA 2018
254
Smt ROSHNI UIKE 2018
255
Smt SOMKALI SHUKLA 2018
256
Smt SONALI NIKOSE 2018
257
Smt. AARTI SHARMA 2018
258
Smt. LILA CHAUKASEY 2018
259
Smt. SANGITA TIWARI 2018
Designation :- SUPERVISOR (MLA REST HOUSE)
260
Shri ASHOK KUMAR TIWARI 2018
261
Shri SANJAY KUMAR PANDEY 2018
Designation :- ASSISTANT MARSHAL
262
Ku PUJA MALVIYA 2018
263
Shri ARUN PARTETI 2018
264
Shri ARVIND KUMAR SHARMA 2018
265
Shri ATAR LAL MARAVI 2018
266
Shri AVNISH KUMAR MISHRA 2018
267
Shri BANSHPATI CHARMKAR 2018
268
Shri BRIJENDRA SINGH CHAUHAN 2018
269
Shri DHRUVPAL SINGH CHAUHAN 2018
270
Shri KISHORE MAHAJAN 2018
271
Shri MANOJ TIWARI 2018
272
Shri NARAYAN KUMAR GAUTAM 2018
273
Shri NARENDRA SHARMA 2018
274
Shri NITIN UPADHYAY 2018
275
Shri PRABHAT KUMAR TIWARI 2018
276
Shri PRADEEP KUMAR PANDEY 2018
277
Shri PREMCHAND KORI 2018
278
Shri RAJESH KUMAR PANDEY 2018
279
Shri RAKESHWAR DAYAL YADAV
280
Shri RAMPATI MISHRA 2018
281
Shri RAMSAKHA PANDEY 2018
282
Shri RAVENDRA PANDEY 2018
283
Shri SHIVAKANT DUBEY 2018
284
Shri SUMIT SINGH YADAV 2018
285
Shri VIRENDRA KUMAR MISHRA 2018
286
Shri VISHWANATH PRASAD CHARMAKAR 2018
287
Smt. ANJANA SHUKLA 2018
288
Smt. SHARMILA MAHAJAN 2018
289
Smt. VANDNA AMBADKAR 2018
Designation :- STENO TYPIST
290
Shri AJAY CHOUKSEY 2018
291
Shri BHAGAT SINGH PATEL 2018
292
Shri DEEPAK KUMAR MALVIYA 2018
293
Shri JAGDISH AHIRWAR 2018
294
Shri MAHENDRA KUMAR PAWAR 2018
295
Shri PRAVEEN RATHORE 2018
296
Shri RAMPRAKASH YADAV 2018
297
Smt PRIYANKA PANTHI 2018
298
Smt REENA SHRIVASTAVA 2018
299
Smt. MANISHA MISHRA 2018
300
Smt. SHIVANGI TOMAR 2018
Designation :- SURAKSHA GUARD
301
Shri NARENDRA SINGH 2018
302
Shri PRAMOD KUMAR PANDEY 2018
303
Shri RADHESHYAM BHARGAV 2018
304
Shri RAGHUVIR SHARAN MISHRA 2018
305
Shri RAKESH SINGH 2018
306
Shri RAVIKANT MISHRA 2018
307
Shri ROOPESH KUMAR PATEL 2018
308
Shri TRIBHUVAN PRASAD MISHRA 2018
Designation :- DRIVER
309
Shri GIRJA SHANKAR MISHRA 2018
310
Shri HARNAM SINGH 2018
311
Shri KAILASH DALWI 2018
312
Shri KULWANT SINGH 2018
313
Shri MADAN CHAMKEL 2018
314
Shri MADAN MOHAN MALVIYA 2018
315
Shri MAHENDRA SHARMA 2018
316
Shri MAHESH KUMAR MALVIYA 2018
317
Shri MANOJ PATHAK 2018
318
Shri OMPRAKASH NAMDEV 2018
319
Shri RADHESHYAM SEN
320
Shri RAJENDRA SAINI 2018
321
Shri RAJNEESH YADAV 2018
322
Shri RAMBABU MALVIYA 2018
323
Shri RAMESH VISHWAKARMA 2018
324
Shri SHANTARAM DHHIBRE 2018
325
Shri VINOD CHOUDHARY 2018
326
Shri VINOD KUMAR SHUKLA 2018
327
Shri VISHNU SHARMA 2018
Designation :- PRIVATE SECRETARY (HON. DEPUTY SPEAKER)
328
Shri BENNY P. M.
Designation :- PRIVATE SECRETARY
329
Shri MOHAN LAL RAI 2018
330
Shri ROOPESH SINGH 2018
331
Shri VINOD KUMAR DUBEY 2018
332
Smt. SHABNAM RANA 2018
Designation :- PRIVATE SECRETARY (LEADER OF OPPOSITION)
333
Shri RANVEER SINGH KAURAV
Designation :- DEPUTY ASSISTANT MARSHAL
334
Shri ANEES AHMAD KHAN 2018
335
Shri ATUL PARASHAR 2018
336
Shri BABULAL PATEL 2018
337
Shri BRIJ KISHOR RAGHUVANSHI 2018
338
Shri BUNDEL SINGH LODHA 2018
339
Shri DEVENDRA KUMAR SAHU 2018
340
Shri DINESH KUMAR SAINI 2018
341
Shri JAGDISH SINGH CHAUHAN 2018
342
Shri RAMGOPAL SHUKLA 2018
343
Shri RAMSEWAK MEENA 2018
344
Shri SANJAY TRIPATHI 2018
345
Shri SURESH KUMAR MISHRA 2018
346
Shri VISHNU KUMAR DWIVEDI 2018
Designation :- PRIVATE SECRETARY (HON. SPEAKER)
347
Shri MILIND RONGHE
Designation :- SAMITI SAHAYAK
348
MIRZA ARSHAD BEG 2018
349
Shri ANURAG PATHAK 2018
350
Shri DHANANJAY DESHPANDE 2018
351
Shri GHANSHYAM CHANDRAVANSHI
352
Shri HIMANSHU DUBEY 2018
353
Shri OMPRAKASH TILWARI 2018
354
Shri RAJNISH DUBEY 2018
355
Shri VIKAS KUMAR GALAR 2018
356
Smt POOJA GARG 2018
357
Smt. RADHA TIWARI 2018
358
Smt. RAMWATI DWIVEDI 2018
Designation :- STENOGRAPHER
359
Shri AAKASH UPADHYAY 2018
Designation :- PERSONAL ASSISTANT (HON. SPEAKER)
360
Shri YOGENDRA SINGH PAWAR
Designation :- LIFT OPERATOR
361
Shri ANIL SHARMA 2018
362
Shri GOKUL PATIL 2018
363
Shri RAMCHANDRA CHHAPRE 2018
364
Shri RAMESH KUMAR AHIRWAR 2018
365
Shri YUGRAJ SHENDE 2018