Click on hyperlink to view APR
Sno.
Name
Father's/ Husband Name
APR Uploaded for
Designation :- PRINCIPAL SECRETARY
1
Shri AWDHESH PRATAP SINGH 2017
Designation :- ADDITIONAL SECRETARY
2
Shri BHAGWATDEEN SINGH PARASTE 2017
3
Shri BIRENDRA KUMAR 2017
4
Shri PREMNARAYAN VISHWAKARMA 2017
5
Shri SUDHIR SHARMA 2017
Designation :- DEPUTY SECRETARY
6
Shri ANIL BRAMHBHATT 2017
7
Shri SHOKHI LAL PRAJAPATI 2017
8
Shri SHYAMLAL MAITHIL 2017
9
Smt. REKHA MATHUR 2017
Designation :- DIRECTOR
10
Shri PUNEET KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA 2017
Designation :- UNDER SECRETARY
11
Shri ASHOK KUMAR VERMA 2017
12
Shri K. L. DALWANI 2017
13
Shri M. L. MANWANI 2017
14
Shri MUKESH MISHRA 2017
15
Shri PRADEEP ARSE 2017
16
Shri RAJENDRA VERMA 2017
17
Shri RAMESH CHANDRA ROOPLA 2017
18
Shri RAMESH MAHAJAN 2017
19
Shri SHIVNARAYAN GAUR 2017
20
Smt. BHARATI KALE 2017
Designation :- ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER
21
Shri RAMESH KUMAR YADAV 2017
Designation :- DEPUTY DIRECTOR (SECURITY)
22
Shri SANTOSH KUMAR SHARMA 2017
Designation :- RESEARCH OFFICER
23
Shri V. D. GOYAL 2017
Designation :- EDITOR OF DEBATE
24
Shri S. M. IQBAL 2017
Designation :- STAFF OFFICER
25
Shri HARISH KUMAR SHRIVAS 2017
Designation :- SELECT GRADE REPORTER
26
Shri SHYAM KUMAR UDASI 2017
Designation :- INFORMATION OFFICER
27
Shri NARENDRA KUMAR MISHRA 2017
Designation :- DIRECTOR (SECURITY)
28
Shri JUGAL KISHOR SHARMA 2017
Designation :- CHIEF MARSHAL
29
Shri SATISH KUMAR BHARGAV 2017
Designation :- TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
30
Shri SHYAMSUNDAR RAJPAL 2017
Designation :- OSD [equal to Dy Secy]
31
Shri MANOJ SAXENA 2017
32
Smt. MANJU GAJBHIYE 2017
Designation :- SELECT GRADE REPORTER (SAMVIDA)
33
Shri B. L. VISHWAKARMA
Designation :- SECRETARY TO HON. SPEAKER
34
Shri MAHESH KUMAR SHARMA 2017
Designation :- SECTION OFFICER
35
Shri ANOOP KUMAR AGNIHOTRI 2017
36
Shri GOPAL PANDA 2017
37
Shri GOVIND PANDA 2017
38
Shri GOVIND PRASAD TIWARI 2017
39
Shri HIRALAL SAKET 2017
40
Shri RAMBHUWAN NAPIT 2017
41
Shri RAMESH CHANDRA SAGAR 2017
42
Shri RAMLAKHAN DOGNE 2017
43
Shri RAVINDRA NATH DUBEY 2017
44
Shri SAKET KUMAR TRIPATHI 2017
45
Shri SHIV PRASAD BUNDELA 2017
46
Shri SURESH KUMAR TRIVEDI 2017
47
Shri SURESH MALVIYA 2017
48
Shri VIJAY KUMAR THAKUR 2017
49
Smt. ANJALI PUROHIT 2017
50
Smt. JAYWANTI RAMHARIYA 2017
51
Smt. KALA SONDHIYA 2017
52
Smt. KANEEZ FATIMA 2017
53
Smt. REKHA DUBEY 2017
54
Smt. VIMLA SARASWAT 2017
Designation :- ACCOUNT OFFICER
55
Shri JAI KUMAR GURMALANI 2017
56
Shri NAVAL KISHOR MISHRA
Designation :- SENIOR REPORTER
57
Shri AJAY KUMAR CHOUREY 2017
58
Shri AJAY SHANKAR SHRIVASTAV 2017
59
Shri ALOK SARASWAT 2017
60
Shri DEVESH SOMANI 2017
61
Shri KAMLESH KHATRI 2017
62
Shri NARESH KUMAR HIMTHANI 2017
63
Shri VIVEK RANJAN GUPTA 2017
64
Smt. RIMJHIM MONGIA 2017
Designation :- REPORTER
65
Ku. AKANKSHA THAPAK 2017
66
Ku. NEELIMA WARKADE 2017
67
Shri AKHILESH KUMAR MESHRAM 2017
68
Shri ARJUN KUMAR DEHARIYA 2017
69
Shri BASANT KUMAR BATHRE 2017
70
Shri BIRENDRA SINGH RAWAT 2017
71
Shri HARIKISHAN TOLANI 2017
72
Shri MAHENDRA SONI 2017
73
Shri NIRAJ KUMAR SAINI 2017
74
Shri RAMESH SINGH 2017
75
Shri RAVI KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA 2017
76
Shri SHRIKANT GUPTA 2017
77
Smt. PUJA UDASI 2017
Designation :- LIBRARIAN
78
Shri VISHNU PRATAP SINGH 2017
Designation :- ASSTT. RESEARCH OFFICER
79
Shri RAJENDRA PRASAD DWIVEDI 2017
Designation :- PUBLIC RELATION OFFICER
80
Shri MAHAVEER SINGH 2017
Designation :- MARSHAL
81
Shri GOVIND SINGH RAGHUVANSHI 2017
82
Shri KAILASH GINNORE 2017
83
Shri RAM GOPAL MISHRA 2017
84
Shri SURESH KUMAR BHARGAV 2017
85
Smt. SHARMILA MAHAJAN 2017
Designation :- ASSTT. DIRECTOR (SECURITY)
86
Ms KARAMJEET CHHINNA 2017
87
Shri KAMLESH SINGH 2017
88
Shri VACHASPATI MISHRA 2017
89
Shri VINOD NAIKE 2017
Designation :- PROTOCOL OFFICER
90
Shri MADHAV DAFTARI 2017
Designation :- ASSTT. REFERENCE OFFICER
91
Shri ANWARUDDIN QAZI 2017
Designation :- SECURITY OFFICER
92
Shri MANISH KHARE 2017
Designation :- ASSTT. ACCOUNT OFFICER
93
Shri RAKESH KUMAR SOLEY 2017
94
Shri RAMESH PRASAD SAHU 2017
Designation :- ASSTT. SECURITY OFFICER
95
Shri NARESH KUMAR MALVIYA 2017
96
Shri NIRAJ SAXENA 2017
Designation :- AssttENGINEER
97
Shri DEVENDRA TIWARI 2017
Designation :- HospitalityOfficer
98
Shri SANJAY SHARMA 2017
Designation :- PERSONAL ASSISTANT
99
Shri GOPAL KUMAR MANDAL 2017
100
Shri HARIOM PRAKASH JOSHI 2017
101
Shri KAMTA PRASAD DWIVEDI 2017
102
Shri MOHAMMAD ARIF KHAN 2017
103
Shri PRAVEEN JANORKAR 2017
104
Shri RAJKUMAR PARVE 2017
105
Shri SITARAM DWIVEDI 2017
106
Shri SUDHIR KUMAR MISHRA 2017
107
Shri SUNDER LAL AHIRWAL 2017
Designation :- ASSISTANT GRADE I
108
Ku. MENKA SHYAM 2017
109
Ku. SAVITA UIKE 2017
110
Shri ABHISHEK VAMANKAR 2017
111
Shri AJAY SHARMA 2017
112
Shri AMITKUMAR DIWAN 2017
113
Shri ANIL KUMAR VYAS 2017
114
Shri ANKIT DIWAN 2017
115
Shri ARUN JHA 2017
116
Shri ASHISH VASKALE 2017
117
Shri ASHOK KUMAR MALVIYA 2017
118
Shri BUDDHILAL DWIVEDI 2017
119
Shri DEVENDRA GUPTA 2017
120
Shri DEVENDRA PRAKASH PARTE 2017
121
Shri DEVENDRA SINGH 2017
122
Shri DUSHYANT KUMAR SHARMA 2017
123
Shri GOVIND VALLABH VYAS 2017
124
Shri JAGJAHIR BAIGA 2017
125
Shri KAMALNAYAN MISHRA 2017
126
Shri MANOHAR MALVIYA 2017
127
Shri NARBADA PRASAD 2017
128
Shri RAHUL ARJARIA 2017
129
Shri RAIS KHAN 2017
130
Shri RAJKUMAR MALVIYA 2017
131
Shri RAMAVTAR MISHRA 2017
132
Shri RAMKISHAN GONTIA 2017
133
Shri RAMRAKSHA PATEL 2017
134
Shri SANJEEV SARATHE 2017
135
Shri SHIVNARAYAN RAJPUT 2017
136
Shri SUJEET MARAVI 2017
137
Shri UMAKANT SAXENA 2017
138
Shri VIKRMAJEET DWIVEDI 2017
139
Shri VIRENDRA SINGH BHADOURIA 2017
140
Smt MANJULA TIWARI 2017
141
Smt. ANJULA VERMA 2017
142
Smt. DISHA RAUT RANGARE 2017
143
Smt. GEETA THAKUR 2017
144
Smt. KUNDA JAMBHULKAR 2017
145
Smt. MADHU RAIKWAR 2017
146
Smt. MANJU SHARMA 2017
147
Smt. SAVITA SHARMA 2017
148
Smt. SUSHMA TIWARI 2017
149
Smt. VIDYA SHARMA 2017
Designation :- FINANCIAL COMMITTEE OFFICER
150
Smt. JAISHREE KSHEERSAGAR 2017
Designation :- ASSTT PROTOCOL OFFICER
151
Shri ANUBHAV KATARE 2017
Designation :- RESEARCH ASSISTANT
152
Shri RAKESH KUMAR TIWARI 2017
Designation :- ACCOUNTANT
153
Dr. SATYANARAYAN GARG 2017
Designation :- ASSISTANT GRADE II
154
Shri ABDUL HAMID 2017
155
Shri ADITYA MEHRA 2017
156
Shri ASHOK KUMAR DWIVEDI 2017
157
Shri BASANTLAL YADAV 2017
158
Shri BHAGWAN DAS SAGAR 2017
159
Shri CHANDRASHEKHAR RAY 2017
160
Shri DEEPAK KUMAR MADKE 2017
161
Shri GHANSHYAM SINGH 2017
162
Shri GYANSINGH GAUR 2017
163
Shri HARIKISHOR YADAV 2017
164
Shri KAMALKISHOR VERMA 2017
165
Shri KISHANCHAND LALWANI 2017
166
Shri KUSHLENDRA NAPIT 2017
167
Shri LAKHANLAL KAURAV
168
Shri MANISH KUMAR DUBEY 2017
169
Shri NARENDRA KUMAR MISHRA 2017
170
Shri PREMCHANDRA MISHRA 2017
171
Shri PURUSHOTTAM PANCHAL 2017
172
Shri RAJESH KUMAR YADAV 2017
173
Shri RAKESH KUMAR PANDEY 2017
174
Shri RAMNARAYAN ACHARYA 2017
175
Shri SHANTILAL UPADHYAY 2017
176
Shri UDAYAN KUMAR BHATNAGAR 2017
177
Shri UMASHANKAR PANDEY 2017
178
Shri UPENDRA KUMAR PANDEY 2017
179
Shri VINOD KUMAR CHATURVEDI 2017
180
Smt. ARCHNA SHARMA 2017
181
Smt. CHITRA BHATT 2017
182
Smt. DARAKHSHINDA JABIN KHAN 2017
183
Smt. FAROG ANJUM 2017
184
Smt. KIRAN SAVNER 2017
185
Smt. LAKSHMI RAIKWAR 2017
186
Smt. MUKTA DIXIT 2017
187
Smt. PRIYANKA MALANI 2017
188
Smt. RATNAMALA SAMADHIYA 2017
189
Smt. RUKHSANA BEGUM 2017
190
Smt. SAROJ SINGH 2017
191
Smt. SUNITA SARASWAT 2017
Designation :- ASSISTANT GRADE III
192
Ku. KARUNA PAKHALE 2017
193
Shri AATMARAM PANDEY 2017
194
Shri ABDUL SALIM 2017
195
Shri ARUN DHOKE 2017
196
Shri BRIJESH KUMAR DWIVEDI 2017
197
Shri DAMODAR NAMDEV 2017
198
Shri DEENBANDHU SINGH 2017
199
Shri DEVENDRA MALVIYA 2017
200
Shri DEVENDRA PANDEY 2017
201
Shri DHEERENDRA PANDEY 2017
202
Shri DINESH KUMAR PARMAR 2017
203
Shri GOPAL KUMAR SONI 2017
204
Shri HARI PRASAD KUSHWAHA 2017
205
Shri HIRALAL VISHWAKARMA 2017
206
Shri JAGDISH PRASAD TIWARI 2017
207
Shri JALAM SINGH 2017
208
Shri LAKSHMINARAYAN CHOUDHARY 2017
209
Shri LAXMI PRASAD MISHRA 2017
210
Shri MANISH BANODE 2017
211
Shri MANOJ BADKUR 2017
212
Shri MANOJ CHATURVEDI 2017
213
Shri MANOJ KUMAR IRPACHE 2017
214
Shri NANDLAL PALIWAL 2017
215
Shri NIRAJ KUMAR SEN 2017
216
Shri NITESH GHAVRI 2017
217
Shri NITIN KUMAR BOHIT 2017
218
Shri PRAVEEN KUMAR JAIN 2017
219
Shri PURUSHOTTAM SEN 2017
220
Shri RAHUL CHANDRAVANSHI 2017
221
Shri RAHUL VERMA 2017
222
Shri RAJAN JAKNORE 2017
223
Shri RAJENDRA SHARMA 2017
224
Shri RAKESH CHAUHAN 2017
225
Shri RAKESH SHARMA 2017
226
Shri RAMAYAN PRASAD DWIVEDI 2017
227
Shri RAMMANI DWIVEDI 2017
228
Shri RAMPRASAD SHARMA 2017
229
Shri RANJEET SINGH NEGI 2017
230
Shri RAVINDRA CHIKTE 2017
231
Shri RITESH KUMAR NIGAM 2017
232
Shri ROSHAN LAL TIWARI 2017
233
Shri SANDEEP SAPKAL 2017
234
Shri SANTOSH TIWARI 2017
235
Shri SHAILENDRA KUMAR MESHRAM 2017
236
Shri SHESHMANI PATEL 2017
237
Shri SHESHNARAYAN BHATTRAI 2017
238
Shri SHIVAKANT MISHRA 2017
239
Shri SHIVARCHAN PRASAD MISHRA 2017
240
Shri SHRIRAM DUBEY 2017
241
Shri SUBHASH KUMAR BAGHEL 2017
242
Shri SUNIL KUMAR DWIVEDI 2017
243
Shri TORAN SINGH 2017
244
Shri VARUN SHARMA
245
Shri VIJAY KUMAR DWIVEDI 2017
246
Shri VIKRAM SINGH 2017
247
Shri VIPIN SHANKAR MEHTA 2017
248
Smt ROSHNI UIKE 2017
249
Smt SONALI NIKOSE 2017
250
Smt. AARTI SHARMA 2017
251
Smt. LILA CHAUKASEY 2017
252
Smt. NEHA SHARMA 2017
253
Smt. SANGITA TIWARI 2017
254
Smt. SHALINI PANDEY 2017
255
Smt. SWATI TIWARI 2017
256
Smt. URMILA TIWARI 2017
Designation :- CASHIER
257
Shri MUSHAHID MOHAMMAD KHAN 2017
Designation :- SUPERVISOR (MLA REST HOUSE)
258
Shri ASHOK KUMAR TIWARI 2017
259
Shri SANJAY KUMAR PANDEY 2017
Designation :- ASSISTANT MARSHAL
260
Ku PUJA MALVIYA 2017
261
Shri ARJUN PRASAD SHARMA 2017
262
Shri ARUN PARTETI 2017
263
Shri ARVIND KUMAR SHARMA 2017
264
Shri ATAR LAL MARAVI 2017
265
Shri AVNISH KUMAR MISHRA 2017
266
Shri BANSHPATI CHARMKAR 2017
267
Shri BANSPATI SHARMA 2017
268
Shri BRIJENDRA SINGH CHAUHAN 2017
269
Shri DHRUVPAL SINGH CHAUHAN 2017
270
Shri KISHORE MAHAJAN 2017
271
Shri NARAYAN KUMAR GAUTAM 2017
272
Shri NARENDRA SHARMA 2017
273
Shri NITIN UPADHYAY 2017
274
Shri PRABHAT KUMAR TIWARI 2017
275
Shri PRADEEP KUMAR PANDEY 2017
276
Shri PREMCHAND KORI 2017
277
Shri RAJESH KUMAR PANDEY 2017
278
Shri RAKESHWAR DAYAL YADAV 2017
279
Shri RAMSAKHA PANDEY 2017
280
Shri RAVENDRA PANDEY 2017
281
Shri SHIVAKANT DUBEY 2017
282
Shri SUMIT SINGH YADAV 2017
283
Shri VIRENDRA KUMAR MISHRA 2017
284
Shri VISHWANATH CHARMAKAR 2017
285
Smt. ANJANA SHUKLA 2017
286
Smt. VANDNA AMBADKAR 2017
Designation :- STENO TYPIST
287
Shri AJAY CHOUKSEY 2017
288
Shri KALIDAS BAIRAGI 2017
289
Shri MAHENDRA KUMAR PAWAR 2017
290
Smt. MANISHA MISHRA 2017
291
Smt. SHIVANGI TOMAR 2017
Designation :- SURAKSHA GUARD
292
Shri NARENDRA SINGH 2017
293
Shri PRAMOD KUMAR PANDEY 2017
294
Shri RADHESHYAM BHARGAV 2017
295
Shri RAGHUVIR SHARAN MISHRA 2017
296
Shri RAKESH SINGH 2017
297
Shri RAVIKANT MISHRA 2017
298
Shri ROOPESH KUMAR PATEL 2017
299
Shri TRIBHUVAN PRASAD MISHRA 2017
Designation :- DRIVER
300
Shri GIRJA SHANKAR MISHRA 2017
301
Shri HARNAM SINGH 2017
302
Shri KAILASH DALWI 2017
303
Shri KULWANT SINGH 2017
304
Shri MADAN CHAMKEL 2017
305
Shri MADAN MOHAN MALVIYA 2017
306
Shri MAHENDRA SHARMA 2017
307
Shri MAHESH KUMAR MALVIYA 2017
308
Shri MANOJ PATHAK 2017
309
Shri OMPRAKASH NAMDEV 2017
310
Shri RADHESHYAM SEN 2017
311
Shri RAJENDRA SAINI 2017
312
Shri RAJNEESH YADAV 2017
313
Shri RAMBABU MALVIYA 2017
314
Shri RAMESH VISHWAKARMA 2017
315
Shri SHANTARAM DHHIBRE 2017
316
Shri VINOD CHOUDHARY 2017
317
Shri VINOD KUMAR SHUKLA 2017
318
Shri VISHNU SHARMA 2017
Designation :- PRIVATE SECRETARY (HON. DEPUTY SPEAKER)
319
Shri BENNY P. M. 2017
Designation :- PRIVATE SECRETARY
320
Shri MOHAN LAL RAI 2017
321
Shri ROOPESH SINGH 2017
322
Shri VINOD KUMAR DUBEY 2017
323
Smt. SHABNAM RANA 2017
Designation :- PRIVATE SECRETARY (LEADER OF OPPOSITION)
324
Shri RANVEER SINGH KAURAV
Designation :- DEPUTY ASSISTANT MARSHAL
325
Shri ANEES AHMAD KHAN 2017
326
Shri ATUL PARASHAR 2017
327
Shri BABULAL PATEL 2017
328
Shri BRIJ KISHOR RAGHUVANSHI 2017
329
Shri BUNDEL SINGH LODHA 2017
330
Shri DEVENDRA KUMAR SAHU 2017
331
Shri DINESH KUMAR SAINI 2017
332
Shri JAGDISH SINGH CHAUHAN 2017
333
Shri MANOJ KUMAR TIWARI 2017
334
Shri RAMGOPAL SHUKLA 2017
335
Shri RAMPATI MISHRA 2017
336
Shri RAMSEWAK MEENA 2017
337
Shri SANJAY TRIPATHI 2017
338
Shri SURESH KUMAR MISHRA 2017
339
Shri VISHNU KUMAR DWIVEDI 2017
Designation :- PRIVATE SECRETARY (HON. SPEAKER)
340
Shri MILIND RONGHE 2017
Designation :- SAMITI SAHAYAK
341
MIRZA ARSHAD BEG 2017
342
Shri ANURAG PATHAK 2017
343
Shri DHANANJAY DESHPANDE 2017
344
Shri GHANSHYAM CHANDRAVANSHI
345
Shri HIMANSHU DUBEY 2017
346
Shri OMPRAKASH TILWARI 2017
347
Shri RAJNISH DUBEY 2017
348
Shri VIKAS KUMAR GALAR 2017
349
Smt POOJA GARG 2017
350
Smt. RADHA TIWARI 2017
351
Smt. RAMWATI DWIVEDI 2017
Designation :- STENOGRAPHER
352
Shri AAKASH UPADHYAY 2017
Designation :- PERSONAL ASSISTANT (HON. SPEAKER)
353
Shri YOGENDRA SINGH PAWAR 2017
Designation :- LIFT OPERATOR
354
Shri ANIL SHARMA 2017
355
Shri GOKUL PATIL 2017
356
Shri RAMCHANDRA CHHAPRE 2017
357
Shri RAMESH KUMAR AHIRWAR 2017
358
Shri YUGRAJ SHENDE 2017
Designation :- BOOK LIFTER
359
Shri CHANDRAMANI PRASAD MISHRA 2017