Click on hyperlink to view APR
Sno.
Name
Father's/ Husband Name
APR Uploaded for
Designation :- PRINCIPAL SECRETARY
1
Shri AWDHESH PRATAP SINGH 2016
Designation :- ADDITIONAL SECRETARY
2
Shri BHAGWATDEEN SINGH PARASTE 2016
3
Shri BINDHESHWARI PRASAD SHUKLA
4
Shri BIRENDRA KUMAR 2016
5
Shri GOPAL KRISHNA RAJPAL
6
Shri PREMNARAYAN VISHWAKARMA 2016
7
Shri SUDHIR SHARMA 2016
Designation :- DEPUTY SECRETARY
8
Shri ANIL BRAMHBHATT
9
Shri SHEETAL PRASAD GUPTA
10
Shri SHOKHI LAL PRAJAPATI 2016
11
Shri SHYAMLAL MAITHIL 2016
12
Smt. KAMLA SHARMA
13
Smt. REKHA MATHUR 2016
Designation :- DIRECTOR
14
Shri PUNEET KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA 2016
Designation :- UNDER SECRETARY
15
Shri AJAY RAIZADA 2016
16
Shri K. L. DALWANI 2016
17
Shri RAMESH CHANDRA ROOPLA 2016
18
Shri RAMESH MAHAJAN 2016
19
Shri RAMJI NAMDEV 2016
20
Shri RAMKRISHNA GUPTA 2016
21
Shri SHIVNARAYAN GAUR 2016
Designation :- DEPUTY DIRECTOR (SECURITY)
22
Shri SANTOSH KUMAR SHARMA 2016
Designation :- RESEARCH OFFICER
23
Shri V. D. GOYAL 2016
Designation :- EDITOR OF DEBATE
24
Shri M. L. MANWANI 2016
Designation :- STAFF OFFICER
25
Shri HARISH KUMAR SHRIVAS 2016
26
Shri RAMESH KUMAR YADAV 2016
Designation :- SELECT GRADE REPORTER
27
Smt. SUSMITA SHRIVAS 2016
Designation :- INFORMATION OFFICER
28
Shri MUKESH MISHRA 2016
Designation :- DIRECTOR (SECURITY)
29
Shri JUGAL KISHOR SHARMA 2016
Designation :- CHIEF MARSHAL
30
Shri SATISH KUMAR BHARGAV 2016
Designation :- TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
31
Shri SHYAMSUNDAR RAJPAL 2016
Designation :- OSD [equal to Dy Secy]
32
Shri MANOJ SAXENA 2016
33
Smt. MANJU GAJBHIYE 2016
Designation :- SELECT GRADE REPORTER (SAMVIDA)
34
Shri B. L. VISHWAKARMA
Designation :- SECRETARY TO HON. SPEAKER
35
Shri MAHESH KUMAR SHARMA 2016
Designation :- SECTION OFFICER
36
Dr. SHALINI SINGH NEGI 2016
37
Shri ANOOP KUMAR AGNIHOTRI 2016
38
Shri ASHOK KUMAR VERMA 2016
39
Shri G. P. TIWARI 2016
40
Shri GOPAL PANDA 2016
41
Shri JAIVEER SINGH
42
Shri PRADEEP ARSE 2016
43
Shri PURUSHOTTAM GANGRADE
44
Shri RAJENDRA VERMA 2016
45
Shri RAVINDRA NATH DUBEY 2016
46
Shri SATYENDRA KUMAR VYAS
47
Shri SHIV PRASAD BUNDELA 2016
48
Shri SURESH KUMAR MALVIYA 2016
49
Shri SURESH KUMAR TRIVEDI 2016
50
Shri VIJAY KUMAR THAKUR 2016
51
Smt. BHARATI KALE 2016
52
Smt. GITA B. RAM 2016
53
Smt. KALA SONDHIYA 2016
54
Smt. REKHA DUBEY 2016
Designation :- ACCOUNT OFFICER
55
Shri JAI KUMAR GURMALANI 2016
56
Shri NAVAL KISHOR MISHRA
Designation :- SENIOR REPORTER
57
Shri AJAY KUMAR CHOUREY 2016
58
Shri AJAY SHANKAR SHRIVASTAV 2016
59
Shri DEVESH SOMANI 2016
60
Shri NARESH KUMAR HIMTHANI 2016
61
Shri S. M. IQBAL 2016
62
Shri SHYAM KUMAR UDASI 2016
63
Smt. RIMJHIM MONGIA 2016
Designation :- REPORTER
64
Ku. AKANSHA THAPAK 2016
65
Ku. NEELIMA WARKADE 2016
66
Shri AKHILESH KUMAR MESHRAM 2016
67
Shri ALOK SARASWAT 2016
68
Shri ARJUN KUMAR DEHARIYA 2016
69
Shri BASANT KUMAR BATHRE 2016
70
Shri BIRENDRA SINGH RAWAT 2016
71
Shri HARIKISHAN TOLANI 2016
72
Shri KAMLESH KHATRI 2016
73
Shri MAHENDRA SONI 2016
74
Shri NIRAJ KUMAR SAINI 2016
75
Shri RAMESH SINGH 2016
76
Shri RAVI KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA 2016
77
Shri VIVEK RANJAN GUPTA 2016
78
Smt. PUJA UDASI 2016
Designation :- PUBLIC RELATION OFFICER
79
Shri MAHAVEER SINGH 2016
Designation :- MARSHAL
80
Shri KAILASH GINNORE 2016
81
Shri KAMLESH SINGH 2016
82
Shri MUBEEN AHMAD KHAN 2016
83
Shri RAM GOPAL MISHRA 2016
84
Shri SURESH KUMAR BHARGAV 2016
Designation :- ASSTT. DIRECTOR (SECURITY)
85
Shri VACHASPATI MISHRA 2016
86
Shri VINOD NAIKE 2016
Designation :- PROTOCOL OFFICER
87
Shri MADHAV DAFTARI 2016
88
Shri NARENDRA KUMAR MISHRA 2016
Designation :- ASSTT. REFERENCE OFFICER
89
Shri ANWARUDDIN QAZI 2016
Designation :- SECURITY OFFICER
90
Shri MANISH KHARE 2016
Designation :- ASSTT. ACCOUNT OFFICER
91
Shri RAKESH KUMAR SOLEY 2016
92
Shri RAMESH PRASAD SAHU 2016
Designation :- ASSTT. SECURITY OFFICER
93
Shri NARESH KUMAR MALVIYA 2016
94
Shri NIRAJ SAXENA 2016
Designation :- PERSONAL ASSISTANT
95
Shri GOPAL KUMAR MANDAL 2016
96
Shri HARIOM PRAKASH JOSHI 2016
97
Shri KAMTA PRASAD DWIVEDI 2016
98
Shri MOHAMMAD ARIF KHAN 2016
99
Shri MOHAN LAL RAI 2016
100
Shri PRAVEEN JANORKAR 2016
101
Shri RAJKUMAR PARVE 2016
102
Shri SITARAM DWIVEDI 2016
103
Shri SUDHIR KUMAR MISHRA 2016
104
Shri SUNDER LAL AHIRWAL 2016
Designation :- ASSISTANT GRADE I
105
Ku. MENKA SHYAM 2016
106
Ku. SAVITA UIKE 2016
107
Shri AJAY SHARMA 2016
108
Shri ANIL KUMAR VYAS 2016
109
Shri ASHISH VASKALE 2016
110
Shri DEVENDRA GUPTA 2016
111
Shri DEVENDRA PRAKASH PARTE 2016
112
Shri HIRALAL SAKET 2016
113
Shri MAHESH KUMAR PUROHIT
114
Shri MOHAMMAD YUNUS KHAN 2016
115
Shri RADHESHYAM BHARGAV
116
Shri RAMBHUWAN NAPIT 2016
117
Shri RAMESH CHANDRA SAGAR 2016
118
Shri RAMLAKHAN DOGNE 2016
119
Shri RAMRAKSHA PATEL 2016
120
Shri SAKET KUMAR TRIPATHI 2016
121
Shri SHIVNARAYAN RAJPUT 2016
122
Shri SHYAM LAL MAHAWAR
123
Shri SUJEET MARAVI 2016
124
Shri UMAKANT SAXENA 2016
125
Smt. ANJALI PUROHIT 2016
126
Smt. ANJULA VERMA 2016
127
Smt. JAYWANTI RAMHARIYA 2016
128
Smt. KANEEZ FATIMA 2016
129
Smt. KUNDA JAMBHULKAR 2016
130
Smt. PRABHAVATI KUSHWAHA
131
Smt. RAJRANI TOMAR
132
Smt. SAROJ TIWARI 2016
133
Smt. SAVITA SHARMA 2016
134
Smt. SAVITRI MAINA
135
Smt. SUSHMA TIWARI 2016
136
Smt. VIMLA SARASWAT 2016
Designation :- FINANCIAL COMMITTEE OFFICER
137
Smt. JAISHREE KSHEERSAGAR 2016
Designation :- ASSTT PROTOCOL OFFICER
138
Shri GOVIND PANDA 2016
139
Shri SANJAY SHARMA 2016
Designation :- RESEARCH ASSISTANT
140
Shri RAKESH KUMAR TIWARI 2016
Designation :- ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN
141
Shri RAJENDRA PRASAD DWIVEDI 2016
142
Shri VISHNU PRATAP SINGH 2016
Designation :- ASSISTANT GRADE II
143
Shri ARUN JHA 2016
144
Shri ASHOK KUMAR MALVIYA 2016
145
Shri BHAGWAN DAS SAGAR 2016
146
Shri BUDDHILAL DWIVEDI 2016
147
Shri CHUNNILAL GAUR
148
Shri DEVENDRA SINGH 2016
149
Shri DEVI PRASAD BHATT 2016
150
Shri DUSHYANT KUMAR SHARMA 2016
151
Shri GOVIND VALLABH VYAS 2016
152
Shri JAGJAHIR BAIGA 2016
153
Shri KISHANCHAND LALWANI 2016
154
Shri KRISHNACHANDRA SEN 2016
155
Shri KUSHLENDRA NAPIT 2016
156
Shri LAKHANLAL KAURAV 2016
157
Shri MANOHAR MALVIYA 2016
158
Shri OMPRAKASH DIWAN 2016
159
Shri RAIS KHAN 2016
160
Shri RAJENDRA PRASAD CHATURVEDI
161
Shri RAJESH KUMAR YADAV 2016
162
Shri RAJKUMAR MALVIYA 2016
163
Shri RAKESH KUMAR PANDEY 2016
164
Shri RAMAVTAR MISHRA 2016
165
Shri RAMKISHAN GONTIA 2016
166
Shri RAMNARAYAN ACHARYA 2016
167
Shri UDAYAN KUMAR BHATNAGAR 2016
168
Shri VASUDEV VERMA 2016
169
Shri VIKRMAJEET DWIVEDI 2016
170
Smt. CHANDRAVALI SHARMA 2016
171
Smt. CHITRA BHATT 2016
172
Smt. DISHA RAUT RANGARE 2016
173
Smt. GEETA THAKUR 2016
174
Smt. MADHU RAIKWAR 2016
175
Smt. MANJU BALA SHARMA 2016
176
Smt. RUKHSANA BEGUM 2016
177
Smt. SAROJ SINGH 2016
178
Smt. VIDYA SHARMA 2016
179
Smt. VIMLA SHRIVASTAVA
Designation :- ASSISTANT GRADE III
180
Ku. KARUNA PAKHALE 2016
181
Shri ABDUL HAMID 2016
182
Shri ABDUL SALIM 2016
183
Shri ADITYA MEHRA 2016
184
Shri ASHOK KUMAR DWIVEDI 2016
185
Shri ASLAM MOHAMMAD KHAN 2016
186
Shri BASANTLAL YADAV 2016
187
Shri CHANDRASHEKHAR RAY 2016
188
Shri DAMODAR NAMDEV 2016
189
Shri DEENBANDHU SINGH 2016
190
Shri DEVENDRA MALVIYA 2016
191
Shri DEVENDRA PANDEY 2016
192
Shri GHANSHYAM SINGH 2016
193
Shri GOPAL KUMAR SONI 2016
194
Shri GYANSINGH GAUR 2016
195
Shri HARIKISHOR YADAV 2016
196
Shri JAGDISH PRASAD TIWARI 2016
197
Shri K. D. BAIRAGI 2016
198
Shri KAMALKISHOR VERMA 2016
199
Shri LAKSHMINARAYAN CHOUDHARY 2016
200
Shri LAXMI PRASAD MISHRA 2016
201
Shri MADANLAL VERMA 2016
202
Shri MANISH KUMAR DUBEY 2016
203
Shri MANOJ BADKUR 2016
204
Shri MANOJ CHATURVEDI 2016
205
Shri MANOJ KUMAR IRPACHE 2016
206
Shri NANDLAL PALIWAL 2016
207
Shri NARAYAN SINGH MAINA 2016
208
Shri NARENDRA KUMAR MISHRA 2016
209
Shri NITIN KUMAR BOHIT 2016
210
Shri PRAVEEN KUMAR JAIN 2016
211
Shri PREMCHANDRA MISHRA 2016
212
Shri PURUSHOTTAM PANCHAL 2016
213
Shri RAHUL CHANDRAVANSHI 2016
214
Shri RAJENDRA SHARMA 2016
215
Shri RAKESH CHAUHAN 2016
216
Shri RAKESH SHARMA 2016
217
Shri RAMAYAN PRASAD DWIVEDI 2016
218
Shri RAMMANI DWIVEDI 2016
219
Shri RAMPRASAD SHARMA 2016
220
Shri RANJEET SINGH NEGI 2016
221
Shri RAVINDRA CHIKTE 2016
222
Shri RITESH KUMAR NIGAM 2016
223
Shri SANTOSH TIWARI
224
Shri SHAILENDRA KUMAR MESHRAM 2016
225
Shri SHANTILAL UPADHYAY 2016
226
Shri SHESHMANI PATEL 2016
227
Shri SHESHNARAYAN BHATTRAI 2016
228
Shri SHRIRAM DUBEY 2016
229
Shri SUBHASH KUMAR BAGHEL 2016
230
Shri SUNIL KUMAR DWIVEDI 2016
231
Shri TORAN SINGH 2016
232
Shri UMASHANKAR PANDEY 2016
233
Shri UPENDRA KUMAR PANDEY 2016
234
Shri VARUN SHARMA 2016
235
Shri VIJAY KUMAR DWIVEDI 2016
236
Shri VINOD KUMAR CHATURVEDI 2016
237
Shri VIPIN SHANKAR MEHTA 2016
238
Smt. AARTI SHARMA 2016
239
Smt. ARCHNA SHARMA 2016
240
Smt. DARAKHSHINDA JABIN KHAN 2016
241
Smt. FAROG ANJUM 2016
242
Smt. KIRAN SAVNER 2016
243
Smt. LAKSHMI RAIKWAR 2016
244
Smt. LILA CHAUKASEY 2016
245
Smt. MUKTA DIXIT 2016
246
Smt. NEHA SHARMA 2016
247
Smt. PRIYANKA MALANI 2016
248
Smt. RATNAMALA SAMADHIYA 2016
249
Smt. SANGITA TIWARI 2016
250
Smt. SHALINI PANDEY 2016
251
Smt. SULBHA KSHEERSAGAR 2016
252
Smt. SUNITA SARASWAT 2016
253
Smt. SWATI TIWARI 2016
254
Smt. URMILA TIWARI 2016
Designation :- CASHIER
255
Dr. SATYANARAYAN GARG 2016
256
Shri MUSHAHID MOHAMMAD KHAN 2016
Designation :- SUPERVISOR (MLA REST HOUSE)
257
Shri ASHOK KUMAR TIWARI 2016
258
Shri SANJAY KUMAR PANDEY 2016
Designation :- ASSISTANT MARSHAL
259
Ku PUJA MALVIYA 2016
260
Ms KARAMJEET CHHINNA 2016
261
Shri ARJUN PRASAD SHARMA 2016
262
Shri ARUN PARTETI 2016
263
Shri ARVIND KUMAR SHARMA 2016
264
Shri ATAR LAL MARAVI 2016
265
Shri AVNISH KUMAR MISHRA 2016
266
Shri BANSPATI SHARMA 2016
267
Shri BRIJENDRA SINGH CHAUHAN 2016
268
Shri DHRUVPAL SINGH CHAUHAN 2016
269
Shri GOVIND SINGH RAGHUVANSHI 2016
270
Shri KISHORE MAHAJAN 2016
271
Shri NARAYAN KUMAR GAUTAM 2016
272
Shri NARENDRA SHARMA 2016
273
Shri NITIN UPADHYAY 2016
274
Shri PRABHAT KUMAR TIWARI 2016
275
Shri PRADEEP KUMAR PANDEY
276
Shri PREMCHAND KORI 2016
277
Shri RAJESH KUMAR PANDEY 2016
278
Shri RAKESHWAR DAYAL YADAV 2016
279
Shri RAMSAKHA PANDEY 2016
280
Shri RAVENDRA PANDEY 2016
281
Shri SHIVAKANT DUBEY 2016
282
Shri SUMIT SINGH YADAV 2016
283
Shri VIRENDRA KUMAR MISHRA 2016
284
Shri VISHWANATH CHARMAKAR 2016
285
Smt RANJANA PUJDEKAR 2016
286
Smt. ANJANA SHUKLA 2016
287
Smt. SHARMILA MAHAJAN 2016
Designation :- STENO TYPIST
288
Shri AAKASH UPADHYAY 2016
289
Shri AJAY CHOUKSEY 2016
290
Shri MAHENDRA KUMAR PAWAR 2016
291
Smt. MANISHA MISHRA 2016
292
Smt. SHIVANGI TOMAR 2016
Designation :- SURAKSHA GUARD
293
Shri ATUL PARASHAR 2016
294
Shri NARENDRA SINGH 2016
295
Shri PRAMOD KUMAR PANDEY 2016
296
Shri RADHESHYAM BHARGAV 2016
297
Shri RAGHUVIR SHARAN MISHRA 2016
298
Shri RAKESH SINGH 2016
299
Shri RAMGOPAL SHUKLA 2016
300
Shri RAVIKANT MISHRA 2016
301
Shri ROOPESH KUMAR PATEL 2016
302
Shri SANJAY TRIPATHI 2016
303
Shri TRIBHUVAN PRASAD MISHRA 2016
304
Shri VISHNU KUMAR DWIVEDI 2016
Designation :- DRIVER
305
Shri GIRJA SHANKAR MISHRA 2016
306
Shri HARNAM SINGH 2016
307
Shri KAILASH DALWI 2016
308
Shri KAILASH RAIPURIAN
309
Shri KULWANT SINGH 2016
310
Shri MADAN CHAMKEL 2016
311
Shri MADAN MOHAN MALVIYA 2016
312
Shri MAHENDRA SHARMA 2016
313
Shri MAHESH KUMAR MALVIYA 2016
314
Shri MANOJ PATHAK 2016
315
Shri OMPRAKASH NAMDEV 2016
316
Shri RADHESHYAM SEN 2016
317
Shri RAJENDRA SAINI 2016
318
Shri RAJNEESH YADAV 2016
319
Shri RAMBABU MALVIYA 2016
320
Shri RAMESH VISHWAKARMA 2016
321
Shri SHANTARAM DHHIBRE 2016
322
Shri VINOD CHOUDHARY 2016
323
Shri VINOD KUMAR SHUKLA 2016
324
Shri VISHNU SHARMA 2016
Designation :- PRIVATE SECRETARY (HON. DEPUTY SPEAKER)
325
Shri BENNY P. M. 2016
Designation :- PRIVATE SECRETARY
326
Shri ROOPESH SINGH 2016
327
Shri VINOD KUMAR DUBEY 2016
328
Smt. SHABNAM RANA 2016
Designation :- PRIVATE SECRETARY (LEADER OF OPPOSITION)
329
Shri RANVEER SINGH KAURAV
Designation :- DEPUTY ASSISTANT MARSHAL
330
Shri ANEES AHMAD KHAN 2016
331
Shri BABULAL PATEL 2016
332
Shri BRIJ KISHOR RAGHUVANSHI 2016
333
Shri BUNDEL SINGH LODHA 2016
334
Shri DEVENDRA KUMAR SAHU 2016
335
Shri DINESH KUMAR SAINI 2016
336
Shri JAGDISH SINGH CHAUHAN 2016
337
Shri MANOJ TIWARI 2016
338
Shri RAKESH SINGH
339
Shri RAMPATI MISHRA 2016
340
Shri RAMSEWAK MEENA 2016
341
Shri SURESH KUMAR MISHRA 2016
342
Shri VANSHPATI CHARMKAR 2016
343
Smt. POONAM RELAN
344
Smt. VANDNA AMBADKAR 2016
Designation :- PRIVATE SECRETARY (HON. SPEAKER)
345
Shri MILIND RONGHE 2016
Designation :- SAMITI SAHAYAK
346
MIRZA ARSHAD BEG 2016
347
Ms. POOJA AGRAWAL 2016
348
Shri ANURAG PATHAK 2016
349
Shri DHANANJAY DESHPANDE 2016
350
Shri GHANSHYAM CHANDRAVANSHI 2016
351
Shri HIMANSHU DUBEY 2016
352
Shri OMPRAKASH TILWARI 2016
353
Shri RAJNISH DUBEY 2016
354
Shri VIKAS KUMAR GALAR 2016
355
Smt. RADHA TIWARI 2016
356
Smt. RAMWATI DWIVEDI 2016
Designation :- LIFT OPERATOR
357
Shri ANIL SHARMA 2016
358
Shri GOKUL PATIL 2016
359
Shri RAMCHANDRA CHHAPRE 2016
360
Shri RAMESH KUMAR AHIRWAR 2016
361
Shri YUGRAJ SHENDE 2016