Click on hyperlink to view APR
Sno.
Name
Father's/ Husband Name
APR Uploaded for
Designation :- PRINCIPAL SECRETARY
1
Shri AWDHESH PRATAP SINGH 2015
2
Shri BHAGWANDEV ISRANI 2015
Designation :- ADDITIONAL SECRETARY
3
Shri BINDHESHWARI PRASAD SHUKLA 2015
4
Shri GOPAL KRISHNA RAJPAL 2015
5
Shri SUDHIR SHARMA
6
Shri VIRENDRA KUMAR
Designation :- DEPUTY SECRETARY
7
Shri BHAGWATDEEN SINGH PARASTE 2015
8
Shri PREMNARAYAN VISHWAKARMA 2015
9
Shri SHEETAL PRASAD GUPTA 2015
10
Shri SHYAMLAL MAITHIL 2015
11
Smt. KAMLA SHARMA 2015
Designation :- DIRECTOR
12
Shri PUNEET KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA 2015
Designation :- UNDER SECRETARY
13
Shri AJAY RAIZADA 2015
14
Shri K. L. DALWANI 2015
15
Shri RAMESH CHANDRA ROOPLA 2015
16
Shri RAMESH MAHAJAN 2015
17
Shri RAMJI NAMDEV 2015
18
Shri RAMKRISHNA GUPTA 2015
19
Shri SHIVNARAYAN GAUR 2015
20
Shri SHOKHI LAL PRAJAPATI 2015
Designation :- ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER
21
Smt. REKHA MATHUR 2015
Designation :- DEPUTY DIRECTOR (SECURITY)
22
Shri SANTOSH KUMAR SHARMA 2015
Designation :- RESEARCH OFFICER
23
Shri V. D. GOYAL 2015
Designation :- EDITOR OF DEBATE
24
Shri M. L. MANWANI 2015
Designation :- STAFF OFFICER
25
Shri HARISH KUMAR SHRIVAS 2015
26
Shri RAMESH KUMAR YADAV 2015
Designation :- SELECT GRADE REPORTER
27
Smt. SUSMITA SHRIVAS 2015
Designation :- INFORMATION OFFICER
28
Shri MUKESH MISHRA 2015
Designation :- DIRECTOR (SECURITY)
29
Shri JUGAL KISHOR SHARMA 2015
Designation :- CHIEF MARSHAL
30
Shri SATISH KUMAR BHARGAV 2015
Designation :- TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
31
Shri SHYAMSUNDAR RAJPAL 2015
Designation :- OSD [equal to Dy Secy]
32
Shri MANOJ SAXENA 2015
33
Smt. MANJU GAJBHIYE 2015
Designation :- SELECT GRADE REPORTER (SAMVIDA)
34
Shri B. L. VISHWAKARMA
Designation :- SECRETARY TO HON. SPEAKER
35
Shri MAHESH KUMAR SHARMA
Designation :- SECTION OFFICER
36
Dr. SHALINI SINGH NEGI 2015
37
Shri ANOOP KUMAR AGNIHOTRI 2015
38
Shri ASHOK KUMAR VERMA 2015
39
Shri G. P. TIWARI 2015
40
Shri GOPAL PANDA 2015
41
Shri JAIVEER SINGH 2015
42
Shri PRADEEP ARSE 2015
43
Shri PURUSHOTTAM GANGRADE 2015
44
Shri RAJENDRA VERMA 2015
45
Shri RAVINDRA NATH DUBEY 2015
46
Shri SATYENDRA KUMAR VYAS 2015
47
Shri SHIV PRASAD BUNDELA 2015
48
Shri SURESH KUMAR MALVIYA 2015
49
Shri SURESH KUMAR TRIVEDI 2015
50
Shri VIJAY KUMAR THAKUR 2015
51
Smt. BHARATI KALE 2015
52
Smt. GITA B. RAM 2015
53
Smt. KALA SONDHIYA 2015
54
Smt. REKHA DUBEY 2015
Designation :- ACCOUNT OFFICER
55
Shri JAI KUMAR GURMALANI 2015
56
Shri NAVAL KISHOR MISHRA 2015
Designation :- SENIOR REPORTER
57
Shri AJAY KUMAR CHOUREY 2015
58
Shri AJAY SHANKAR SHRIVASTAV 2015
59
Shri DEVESH SOMANI 2015
60
Shri NARESH KUMAR HIMTHANI 2015
61
Shri S. M. IQBAL 2015
62
Shri SHYAM KUMAR UDASI 2015
63
Smt. RIMJHIM MONGIA 2015
Designation :- REPORTER
64
Ku. AKANSHA THAPAK
65
Ku. NEELIMA WARKADE
66
Shri AKHILESH KUMAR MESHRAM 2015
67
Shri ALOK SARASWAT 2015
68
Shri ARJUN KUMAR DEHARIYA
69
Shri BASANT KUMAR BATHRE 2015
70
Shri HARIKISHAN TOLANI 2015
71
Shri KAMLESH KHATRI 2015
72
Shri MAHENDRA SONI 2015
73
Shri NIRAJ KUMAR SAINI
74
Shri RAMESH SINGH 2015
75
Shri RAVI KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA 2015
76
Shri VIRENDRA SINGH RAWAT 2015
77
Shri VIVEK RANJAN GUPTA 2015
78
Smt. PUJA UDASI
Designation :- PUBLIC RELATION OFFICER
79
Shri MAHAVEER SINGH 2015
Designation :- MARSHAL
80
Shri KAILASH GINNORE 2015
81
Shri KAMLESH SINGH 2015
82
Shri MUBEEN AHMAD KHAN 2015
83
Shri RAM GOPAL MISHRA 2015
84
Shri SURESH KUMAR BHARGAV 2015
Designation :- ASSTT. DIRECTOR (SECURITY)
85
Shri VACHASPATI MISHRA 2015
86
Shri VINOD NAIKE 2015
Designation :- PROTOCOL OFFICER
87
Shri MADHAV DAFTARI 2015
88
Shri NARENDRA KUMAR MISHRA 2015
Designation :- ASSTT. REFERENCE OFFICER
89
Shri ANWARUDDIN QAZI 2015
Designation :- SECURITY OFFICER
90
Shri MANISH KHARE 2015
Designation :- ASSTT. ACCOUNT OFFICER
91
Shri RAKESH KUMAR SOLEY 2015
92
Shri RAMESH PRASAD SAHU 2015
Designation :- ASSTT. SECURITY OFFICER
93
Shri NARESH KUMAR MALVIYA 2015
94
Shri NIRAJ SAXENA 2015
Designation :- PERSONAL ASSISTANT
95
Shri GOPAL KUMAR MANDAL 2015
96
Shri HARIOM PRAKASH JOSHI 2015
97
Shri KAMTA PRASAD DWIVEDI 2015
98
Shri MOHAMMAD ARIF KHAN 2015
99
Shri MOHAN LAL RAI 2015
100
Shri PRAVEEN JANORKAR 2015
101
Shri RAJKUMAR PARVE 2015
102
Shri SITARAM DWIVEDI 2015
103
Shri SUDHIR KUMAR MISHRA 2015
104
Shri SUNDER LAL AHIRWAL 2015
Designation :- ASSISTANT GRADE I
105
Ku. MENKA SHYAM 2015
106
Ku. SAVITA UIKE 2015
107
Shri AJAY SHARMA 2015
108
Shri ANIL KUMAR VYAS 2015
109
Shri ASHISH VASKALE 2015
110
Shri DEVENDRA GUPTA 2015
111
Shri DEVENDRA PRAKASH PARTE 2015
112
Shri HIRALAL SAKET 2015
113
Shri MAHESH KUMAR PUROHIT 2015
114
Shri MOHAMMAD YUNUS KHAN 2015
115
Shri RADHESHYAM BHARGAV 2015
116
Shri RAMBHUWAN NAPIT 2015
117
Shri RAMESH CHANDRA SAGAR 2015
118
Shri RAMLAKHAN DOGNE 2015
119
Shri RAMRAKSHA PATEL 2015
120
Shri SAKET KUMAR TRIPATHI 2015
121
Shri SHIVNARAYAN RAJPUT 2015
122
Shri SHYAM LAL MAHAWAR 2015
123
Shri SUJEET MARAVI 2015
124
Shri UMAKANT SAXENA 2015
125
Smt. ANJALI PUROHIT 2015
126
Smt. ANJULA VERMA 2015
127
Smt. JAYWANTI RAMHARIYA 2015
128
Smt. KANEEZ FATIMA 2015
129
Smt. KUNDA JAMBHULKAR 2015
130
Smt. PRABHAVATI KUSHWAHA 2015
131
Smt. RAJRANI TOMAR 2015
132
Smt. SAROJ TIWARI 2015
133
Smt. SAVITA SHARMA 2015
134
Smt. SAVITRI MAINA 2015
135
Smt. SUSHMA TIWARI 2015
136
Smt. VIMLA SARASWAT 2015
Designation :- FINANCIAL COMMITTEE OFFICER
137
Smt. JAISHREE KSHEERSAGAR 2015
Designation :- ASSTT PROTOCOL OFFICER
138
Shri GOVIND PANDA 2015
139
Shri SANJAY SHARMA 2015
Designation :- RESEARCH ASSISTANT
140
Shri RAKESH KUMAR TIWARI 2015
Designation :- ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN
141
Shri RAJENDRA PRASAD DWIVEDI 2015
142
Shri VISHNU PRATAP SINGH 2015
Designation :- ASSISTANT GRADE II
143
Shri ARUN JHA 2015
144
Shri ASHOK KUMAR MALVIYA 2015
145
Shri BHAGWAN DAS SAGAR 2015
146
Shri BUDDHILAL DWIVEDI 2015
147
Shri CHUNNILAL GAUR 2015
148
Shri DEVENDRA SINGH 2015
149
Shri DEVI PRASAD BHATT 2015
150
Shri DUSHYANT KUMAR SHARMA 2015
151
Shri GOVIND VALLABH VYAS 2015
152
Shri JAGJAHIR BAIGA 2015
153
Shri KISHANCHAND LALWANI 2015
154
Shri KRISHNACHANDRA SEN 2015
155
Shri KUSHLENDRA NAPIT 2015
156
Shri LAKHANLAL KAURAV 2015
157
Shri MANOHAR MALVIYA 2015
158
Shri OMPRAKASH DIWAN 2015
159
Shri RAIS KHAN 2015
160
Shri RAJENDRA PRASAD CHATURVEDI 2015
161
Shri RAJESH KUMAR YADAV 2015
162
Shri RAJKUMAR MALVIYA 2015
163
Shri RAKESH KUMAR PANDEY 2015
164
Shri RAMAVTAR MISHRA 2015
165
Shri RAMKISHAN GONTIA 2015
166
Shri RAMNARAYAN ACHARYA 2015
167
Shri UDAYAN KUMAR BHATNAGAR 2015
168
Shri VASUDEV VERMA 2015
169
Shri VIKRMAJEET DWIVEDI 2015
170
Smt. CHANDRAVALI SHARMA 2015
171
Smt. CHITRA BHATT 2015
172
Smt. DISHA RAUT RANGARE 2015
173
Smt. GEETA THAKUR 2015
174
Smt. MADHU RAIKWAR 2015
175
Smt. MANJU BALA SHARMA 2015
176
Smt. RUKHSANA BEGUM 2015
177
Smt. SAROJ SINGH 2015
178
Smt. VIDYA SHARMA 2015
179
Smt. VIMLA SHRIVASTAVA 2015
Designation :- ASSISTANT GRADE III
180
Ku. KARUNA PAKHALE 2015
181
Shri ABDUL HAMID 2015
182
Shri ABDUL SALIM 2015
183
Shri ADITYA MEHRA 2015
184
Shri ASHOK KUMAR DWIVEDI 2015
185
Shri ASLAM MOHAMMAD KHAN 2015
186
Shri BASANTLAL YADAV 2015
187
Shri CHANDRASHEKHAR RAY 2015
188
Shri DAMODAR NAMDEV 2015
189
Shri DEENBANDHU SINGH 2015
190
Shri DEVENDRA MALVIYA 2015
191
Shri DEVENDRA PANDEY 2015
192
Shri GHANSHYAM SINGH 2015
193
Shri GOPAL KUMAR SONI 2015
194
Shri GYANSINGH GAUR 2015
195
Shri HARIKISHOR YADAV 2015
196
Shri JAGDISH PRASAD TIWARI 2015
197
Shri K. D. BAIRAGI 2015
198
Shri KAMALKISHOR VERMA 2015
199
Shri LAKSHMINARAYAN CHOUDHARY 2015
200
Shri LAXMI PRASAD MISHRA 2015
201
Shri MADANLAL VERMA 2015
202
Shri MANISH KUMAR DUBEY 2015
203
Shri MANOJ BADKUR
204
Shri MANOJ CHATURVEDI
205
Shri MANOJ KUMAR IRPACHE 2015
206
Shri NANDLAL PALIWAL 2015
207
Shri NARAYAN SINGH MAINA 2015
208
Shri NARENDRA KUMAR MISHRA 2015
209
Shri NITIN KUMAR BOHIT 2015
210
Shri PRAVEEN KUMAR JAIN 2015
211
Shri PREMCHANDRA MISHRA 2015
212
Shri PURUSHOTTAM PANCHAL 2015
213
Shri RAHUL CHANDRAVANSHI 2015
214
Shri RAJENDRA SHARMA 2015
215
Shri RAKESH CHAUHAN 2015
216
Shri RAKESH SHARMA 2015
217
Shri RAMAYAN PRASAD DWIVEDI
218
Shri RAMMANI DWIVEDI 2015
219
Shri RAMPRASAD SHARMA 2015
220
Shri RANJEET SINGH NEGI 2015
221
Shri RAVINDRA CHIKTE 2015
222
Shri RITESH KUMAR NIGAM 2015
223
Shri SANTOSH TIWARI 2015
224
Shri SHAILENDRA KUMAR MESHRAM 2015
225
Shri SHANTILAL UPADHYAY 2015
226
Shri SHESHMANI PATEL
227
Shri SHESHNARAYAN BHATTRAI 2015
228
Shri SHRIRAM DUBEY 2015
229
Shri SUBHASH KUMAR BAGHEL 2015
230
Shri SUNIL KUMAR DWIVEDI 2015
231
Shri TORAN SINGH 2015
232
Shri UMASHANKAR PANDEY 2015
233
Shri UPENDRA KUMAR PANDEY 2015
234
Shri VARUN SHARMA 2015
235
Shri VIJAY KUMAR DWIVEDI 2015
236
Shri VINOD KUMAR CHATURVEDI 2015
237
Shri VIPIN SHANKAR MEHTA 2015
238
Smt. AARTI SHARMA 2015
239
Smt. ARCHNA SHARMA 2015
240
Smt. DARAKHSHINDA JABIN KHAN 2015
241
Smt. FAROG ANJUM 2015
242
Smt. KIRAN SAVNER 2015
243
Smt. LAKSHMI RAIKWAR 2015
244
Smt. LILA CHAUKASEY 2015
245
Smt. MUKTA DIXIT 2015
246
Smt. NEHA SHARMA 2015
247
Smt. PRIYANKA MALANI 2015
248
Smt. RATNAMALA SAMADHIYA 2015
249
Smt. SANGITA TIWARI 2015
250
Smt. SHALINI PANDEY 2015
251
Smt. SULBHA KSHEERSAGAR 2015
252
Smt. SUNITA SARASWAT 2015
253
Smt. SWATI TIWARI 2015
254
Smt. URMILA TIWARI 2015
Designation :- CASHIER
255
Dr. SATYANARAYAN GARG 2015
256
Shri MUSHAHID MOHAMMAD KHAN 2015
Designation :- SUPERVISOR (MLA REST HOUSE)
257
Shri ASHOK KUMAR TIWARI 2015
258
Shri SANJAY KUMAR PANDEY 2015
Designation :- ASSISTANT MARSHAL
259
Ku PUJA MALVIYA 2015
260
Ms KARAMJEET CHHINNA 2015
261
Shri ARJUN PRASAD SHARMA 2015
262
Shri ARUN PARTETI 2015
263
Shri ARVIND KUMAR SHARMA 2015
264
Shri ATAR LAL MARAVI 2015
265
Shri AVNISH KUMAR MISHRA 2015
266
Shri BANSPATI SHARMA 2015
267
Shri BRIJENDRA SINGH CHAUHAN 2015
268
Shri DHRUVPAL SINGH CHAUHAN 2015
269
Shri GOVIND SINGH RAGHUVANSHI 2015
270
Shri KISHORE MAHAJAN 2015
271
Shri NARAYAN KUMAR GAUTAM 2015
272
Shri NARENDRA SHARMA 2015
273
Shri NITIN UPADHYAY 2015
274
Shri PRABHAT KUMAR TIWARI 2015
275
Shri PRADEEP KUMAR PANDEY 2015
276
Shri PREMCHAND KORI 2015
277
Shri RAJESH KUMAR PANDEY 2015
278
Shri RAKESHWAR DAYAL YADAV 2015
279
Shri RAMSAKHA PANDEY 2015
280
Shri RAVENDRA PANDEY 2015
281
Shri SHIVAKANT DUBEY 2015
282
Shri SUMIT SINGH YADAV 2015
283
Shri VIRENDRA KUMAR MISHRA 2015
284
Shri VISHWANATH CHARMAKAR 2015
285
Smt RANJANA PUJDEKAR 2015
286
Smt. ANJANA SHUKLA 2015
287
Smt. SHARMILA MAHAJAN 2015
Designation :- STENO TYPIST
288
Shri AAKASH UPADHYAY 2015
289
Shri AJAY CHOUKSEY 2015
290
Shri MAHENDRA KUMAR PAWAR
291
Smt. MANISHA MISHRA
292
Smt. SHIVANGI TOMAR
Designation :- SURAKSHA GUARD
293
Shri ATUL PARASHAR 2015
294
Shri NARENDRA SINGH 2015
295
Shri PRAMOD KUMAR PANDEY 2015
296
Shri RADHESHYAM BHARGAV 2015
297
Shri RAGHUVIR SHARAN MISHRA 2015
298
Shri RAKESH SINGH 2015
299
Shri RAMGOPAL SHUKLA 2015
300
Shri RAVIKANT MISHRA 2015
301
Shri ROOPESH KUMAR PATEL 2015
302
Shri SANJAY TRIPATHI 2015
303
Shri TRIBHUVAN PRASAD MISHRA 2015
304
Shri VISHNU KUMAR DWIVEDI 2015
Designation :- DRIVER
305
Shri GIRJA SHANKAR MISHRA 2015
306
Shri HARNAM SINGH 2015
307
Shri KAILASH DALWI 2015
308
Shri KAILASH RAIPURIAN
309
Shri KULWANT SINGH 2015
310
Shri MADAN CHAMKEL 2015
311
Shri MADAN MOHAN MALVIYA 2015
312
Shri MAHENDRA SHARMA 2015
313
Shri MAHESH KUMAR MALVIYA 2015
314
Shri MANOJ PATHAK 2015
315
Shri OMPRAKASH NAMDEV 2015
316
Shri RADHESHYAM SEN 2015
317
Shri RAJENDRA SAINI 2015
318
Shri RAJNEESH YADAV 2015
319
Shri RAMBABU MALVIYA 2015
320
Shri RAMESH VISHWAKARMA 2015
321
Shri SHANTARAM DHHIBRE 2015
322
Shri VINOD CHOUDHARY 2015
323
Shri VINOD KUMAR SHUKLA
324
Shri VISHNU SHARMA
Designation :- PRIVATE SECRETARY (HON. DEPUTY SPEAKER)
325
Shri BENNY P. M. 2015
Designation :- PRIVATE SECRETARY
326
Shri ROOPESH SINGH 2015
327
Shri VINOD KUMAR DUBEY 2015
328
Smt. SHABNAM RANA 2015
Designation :- PRIVATE SECRETARY (LEADER OF OPPOSITION)
329
Shri RANVEER SINGH KAURAV 2015
Designation :- DEPUTY ASSISTANT MARSHAL
330
Shri ANEES AHMAD KHAN 2015
331
Shri BABULAL PATEL 2015
332
Shri BRIJ KISHOR RAGHUVANSHI 2015
333
Shri BUNDEL SINGH LODHA 2015
334
Shri DEVENDRA KUMAR SAHU 2015
335
Shri DINESH KUMAR SAINI 2015
336
Shri JAGDISH SINGH CHAUHAN 2015
337
Shri MANOJ TIWARI 2015
338
Shri RAKESH SINGH
339
Shri RAMPATI MISHRA 2015
340
Shri RAMSEWAK MEENA 2015
341
Shri SURESH KUMAR MISHRA 2015
342
Shri VANSHPATI CHARMKAR 2015
343
Smt. POONAM RELAN 2015
344
Smt. VANDNA AMBADKAR 2015
Designation :- PRIVATE SECRETARY (HON. SPEAKER)
345
Shri MILIND RONGHE 2015
Designation :- SAMITI SAHAYAK
346
MIRZA ARSHAD BEG 2015
347
Ms. POOJA AGRAWAL 2015
348
Shri ANURAG PATHAK 2015
349
Shri DHANANJAY DESHPANDE 2015
350
Shri GHANSHYAM CHANDRAVANSHI 2015
351
Shri HIMANSHU DUBEY 2015
352
Shri OMPRAKASH TILWARI 2015
353
Shri RAJNISH DUBEY 2015
354
Shri VIKAS KUMAR GALAR 2015
355
Smt. RADHA TIWARI 2015
356
Smt. RAMWATI DWIVEDI 2015
Designation :- LIFT OPERATOR
357
Shri ANIL SHARMA 2015
358
Shri GOKUL PATIL 2015
359
Shri RAMCHANDRA CHHAPRE 2015
360
Shri RAMESH KUMAR AHIRWAR 2015
361
Shri YUGRAJ SHENDE 2015