Click on hyperlink to view APR
Sno.
Name
Father's/ Husband Name
APR Uploaded for
Designation :- Additional Housing Commissioner
1
S.K. Mehar
2
S.K. Verma
Designation :- Dy. Housing Commissioner
3
Mahendra Singh 2016
4
P.K. Majumdar 2016
5
S.K Suman
6
Yashvant Kumar Dohre 2016
Designation :- Dy. Housing Commissioner(Electrical)
7
B.L. Solanki
Designation :- Executive Engineer
8
A K Gupta
9
B K Agnihotri 2016
10
D K Bhamdare
11
D.K. Mathur
12
J.K. Jain
13
M.K. Trichal 2016
14
N.D. Ahirwar
15
N.K. Deshpande
16
N.K. Verma
17
Prabodh Parate 2016
18
S.R. Suryawanshi
19
Sunil Shrivastava 2016
Designation :- Executive Engineer (Electrical)
20
A D Das Gupta
21
R.S. Dwivedi
22
Ranjeet Sulia
Designation :- Architect
23
Aarti Naik 2016
24
Smita Nigam 2016
Designation :- Accounts Officer
25
D S Vishwakarma
26
Fandu Lal Marko 2016
27
J.S. Veer
28
R.K. Lalawat
29
S R Bansod
30
S.K. Soni
31
S.P. Gautam
32
Sunil Chelani
Designation :- Assistant Engineer
33
A.K Popli
34
Abdul Latif Khan
35
Abhay Jain
36
Ajay Kumar Vyas
37
Ajay Tiwari 2016
38
Anil Kumar Soni 2016
39
Ashok Kumar Joshi
40
B D Jeswani 2016
41
B.R. Mehar
42
Bansi Lal Dehriya 2016
43
Charandas Sonare
44
D.K. Batham
45
Deepak Bansod
46
Deepak Ramkrishna Perlekar
47
Dilip Kumar Sable
48
G.D. Vishwakarma
49
Geerish Kumar Jain
50
Gurcharan Singh Chandok
51
Ikbal Qureshi
52
J V Tikalkar
53
K C Choure
54
K L Ahirwar
55
K S Mohan
56
Kailash Kumar Sharma 2016
57
Kishore Kanungo
58
L K Baatle
59
L L Malviya
60
L R Kushre
61
Lalta Prasad Masatkar
62
M C Ghanghoria
63
M K Sahu
64
M.R. Thakure
65
Manoj Shiwale
66
Manoj Shrivastav
67
Mohd. Asif Qureshi 2016
68
Niranjan Banwadikar
69
Nishikant Gandhe
70
Paul Ekka 2016
71
Pawan Markam
72
Pradeep Kumar Hedau
73
Pramod Prabhakar Satankar
74
Purushottam Yadav
75
R C Pawar
76
R K Koshta
77
R K Soni
78
R R Dharmadhikari
79
R S Patel
80
R U Khan
81
R V Kharpate
82
R.N Somani
83
Rahul Meshram
84
Rais Ahmad
85
Rajkumar Bhasneya 2016
86
Rajkumar Rajnegi
87
Rakesh Kumar Verma
88
Ramesh Chandra Pandey
89
Rupendra Kumar Verma 2016
90
S D Mande
91
S K Jain
92
S.D. Shrivastava
93
Saiyad Nasir Ali 2016
94
Sher Singh Kalesh
95
Subhash Chandra Vishwakarma
96
Sunil Andhare
97
Sunil Shrivastava
98
Suresh Kumar Verma
99
Suryakant Sharma
100
T K Sinha Roy
101
T N Dwivedi
102
T S Tirki
103
U S Malviya
104
U.K. Kale
105
Uday Kumar Nigam
106
V K Chauhan
107
V K Singh
108
V.D. Kotwal
109
Virendra Kumar Shrivastava
110
Y R Godse
111
Y.N. Thakkar
Designation :- Assistant Engineer (Electrical)
112
Deepak Rao Kanungo
113
J G Hiwale
114
S R Longre
115
Uday Kumar Nigam
Designation :- Assistant Architect
116
Deepa Kapoor
117
Jayshree Sonpar 2016
118
Meena Goyal
119
Sunil Pradhan 2016
Designation :- Estate Manager
120
S P Shukla
121
Sanjay Chaure 2016
122
Suman Sengar
Designation :- E.D.P. Manager
123
Ajay Shah 2016
Designation :- Programmer
124
Sanjay Shrivastava 2016
Designation :- Branch Officer
125
Ajit Tiwari
126
Gopal Prasad Rathore
127
Isar Mohammad Khan
128
Mahesh Sonane
129
Motilal Yadav
130
Neeta Gupta 2016
131
R K Upadhyay
132
Rakesh Kumar Shrivastav 2016
133
S S Mehta
134
Santosh Patil 2016
135
Satish Chandra Goyal
136
Sharad Goyal
137
Sheshmani Pandey 2016
138
V.K. Sharma
Designation :- Chief Security Officer
139
Shriraj Singh
Designation :- Personal Secretary
140
Madhusudan Soni
141
Mariyamma Mathai 2016
142
Sarla Fransis
143
Suresh Kumar Kaul
Designation :- Data Entry Operator
144
Ashok Kumar Mishra
145
Atmaram Bouddh 2016
146
Geeta Gupta
147
Kala Ramji
148
M K Bouddh
149
Prashant Ladheriwale
150
R.K. Bajpayee 2016
151
Subodh Kumar Meshram 2016
152
Thomas M.V.
153
Vasudev Patil 2016
Designation :- Accountant
154
A K Tiwari
155
Anil Kumar Nagiya
156
Anjali Dharkar
157
Ashok Kumar Sharma 2016
158
Bhuvnesh Tiwari
159
Brijesh Kumar Tiwari
160
C N Shrivastav 2016
161
D K Dubey
162
Devendra Singh Baghel
163
K C Chako
164
K O Nagriya
165
Karan Singh Tanwar 2016
166
M K Chaturvedi
167
Narendra Shrivastav
168
Pushpa Swami
169
R A Tiwari
170
R K Dwivedi
171
R K Rangari
172
R K S Raghuwanshi 2016
173
R K Sen
174
R.K. Tripathi
175
R.S. Nigam
176
Rajesh Shukla 2016
177
Rajkumari Malyan
178
Ravindra Nikose
179
Ravindra Singh Tomar 2016
180
S K Saxena
181
Saibu Tumbekar
182
Sanjay Kumar Verma
183
Santosh Sonkusre 2016
184
Santosh Thakur
185
Shobha Shail
186
Surendra Kumar Dubey
187
Umakant Batham 2016
188
Yogesh Pandit
Designation :- Sub Engineer
189
A K Barole
190
A K Jain
191
A K Majumdar
192
A K Rathore
193
A K Sharma 2016
194
A K Shukla
195
A M Gumaste
196
A N Mishra
197
Abdul Rafik Siddiki 2016
198
Akhilesh Shrivastav
199
Akhilesh Shrivastava 2016
200
Anand Jain 2016
201
Anand Ram Mistri 2016
202
Anurag Shrivastav
203
Arun Kumar Awasthi 2016
204
Arvind Kumar Chauhan
205
Arvind Kumar Jain 2016
206
Arvind Kumar Patel
207
Asharam Ahirwar 2016
208
Ashok Gupta 2016
209
Ashok Kumar Jain
210
Ashok Kumar Mahor
211
Ashok Kumar Pant 2016
212
Avinash Tripathi
213
B D Gidouliya
214
B L Chauhan
215
B S Kushwah
216
B S Narvaria
217
B.L. Chauhan
218
Bhagvat Sharan Mehra
219
Bharat Bhushan Parashar
220
Bharat Singh Parmar
221
Bipin Kumar Sharma 2016
222
C M Rajak
223
C S Jaiswal
224
Chandra Kant Gupta
225
ChandraShekhar Keshri
226
Chironji Lal Mahore
227
D D Goyal
228
D P Jain 2016
229
D R Kapse
230
D S Jamra
231
D S Raghuwanshi
232
Dasai Divakar
233
Deen Dayal Suhale
234
Devendra Kumar Varkade
235
Devi Singh Rai
236
Eknath Choudhary
237
Fareed Khan 2016
238
G P Ahirwar
239
G S Dubey 2016
240
Ghanshyam Gupta 2016
241
Gitesh Kumar Jaiswal
242
Gopal Krishna Raikwar
243
Gopal Vyas
244
Govind Bihari Jatav
245
H K Mehto 2016
246
H R Koli 2016
247
Hargyan Singh Jatav 2016
248
Hari Om Singh Rathore
249
Hariom Sharma
250
Harish Chandra Shrivastava 2016
251
Harishankar Sharma
252
Harveer Singh Raghuvanshi 2016
253
Hemant Kumar Guraiya
254
Himanshu Verma 2016
255
I A Kureshi
256
I S Thakur
257
Ishwar Das Bairagi 2016
258
J G Mahurkar
259
J P Patwa
260
Jagdish Singh Raghuwanshi 2016
261
Jay Singh Thakur
262
Jayant G Mahurkar
263
Jayant Karpe
264
Jayant Singh Deshmukh
265
K K Jain
266
Kailash Kumar Sharma
267
Kishore Gajbhiye
268
Koushalendra Chaturvedi
269
Krapal Chandra Umrele
270
Krishna Jayant Pachori
271
L K Sabu 2016
272
M A Qureshi
273
M D Awasthi
274
M K Dwivedi
275
M K Khare
276
M K Mahobia
277
M K Shivhare
278
M L Ahirwar
279
M L Dhakse
280
M L Yadav
281
M P Khare
282
M P Mishra 2016
283
M S Kushwaha
284
M S Sufi
285
Mahawali Patel
286
Mahesh Kumar Bijole 2016
287
Mahesh Kumar Sharma
288
Mangesh Rav Lad
289
Manish Khare 2016
290
Manohar MadhukarRao Kulkarni
291
Manoj Kumar Dwivedi
292
Manoj Shrivastava
293
Mohammad Ali
294
Mohammad Qayyum Khan
295
Mohan Lal Diwedi
296
Mohan Lal Tiwari
297
Mukesh Samadhia
298
N K Manhar
299
N K Pathekar
300
N R Tripathi 2016
301
Namdeo Khatarkar
302
Nand Kishore Agrawal
303
Nirmal Kumar Gupta
304
Nitin Kumar Sharma
305
O P Braderia
306
O P Vaishya 2016
307
P K Jain 2016
308
P K Sahu
309
P K Singh
310
P K Verma 2016
311
P K Yadav
312
P N Upadhyay
313
P R Sharma
314
P S Bhargav
315
P S Yadav
316
Pankaj Mujmer
317
Pawan Kumar Dhabhade
318
PistaDevi Parmar
319
Pradeep Kadbe 2016
320
Pradeep Kumar Bhatt 2016
321
Pradeep Kumar Mehta 2016
322
Pradeep Kumar Tamrakar
323
Prafulla Swastik
324
Prahlad Dubey
325
Prakash Narayan Gupta
326
Prakash Sangmanerkar
327
Pratap Singh Lodhi 2016
328
Pravin Kumar Vyas
329
Prem Narayan Pant
330
Purushottam Singh Rathore 2016
331
R C Ahirwar
332
R C Mandrai
333
R K Choubey 2016
334
R K Geete
335
R K Pachlaniya 2016
336
R K Rawat
337
R K Shivhare
338
R K Singh
339
R P Kaul 2016
340
R P Verma
341
R S Chauhan
342
R S Tripathi
343
R.C Sharma
344
Rajendra Kumar Kausale
345
Rajendra Tiwari 2016
346
Rajesh Gupta 2016
347
Rajesh Shrivastav
348
Rajiv Hathi Shah
349
Rakesh Kumar Jain
350
Rakesh Shrivastava
351
Ram Kumar Batham
352
Ramesh Chandra Verma
353
Ramniwas Singh Gujre 2016
354
Ratan Kumar Kakwani
355
Ravindra Kumar Ambedkar
356
S D Gohe 2016
357
S K Agrawal 2016
358
S K Joshi
359
S K Paliwal
360
S K Shrivastava 2016
361
S K Upadhyay
362
S S Raghuvanshi
363
S.P. Tayal
364
Saiyad Liyaqat Ali
365
Sanjay Kumar Jain 2016
366
Sanjeev Saxena 2016
367
Sanjeev Shrivastav
368
Santosh Chaturvedi 2016
369
Santosh Kumar Balia 2016
370
Santosh Kumar Jaiswal
371
Santosh Kumar Patidar
372
Santosh Panse 2016
373
Saryu Prasad Prajapati
374
Satish Chandra Gupta
375
Satish Gawai 2016
376
Satish Kumar Sane
377
Satish Kumar Sharma 2016
378
Satish Tamrakar
379
Shailendra Chaubey 2016
380
Shailendra Shukla
381
Shailendra Singh Baghel
382
Shantilal Tatwal 2016
383
Shivcharan Singh Chauhan
384
Shivnandan Singh Bhadoria
385
Shrikant Vibhute
386
Shyam Kishore Singh
387
Subhas Kumar Naagar
388
Subhash Chandra Vishwakarma
389
Sugeet Roy
390
Sunil Kumar Bansore
391
Sunil Kumar Johri
392
Surendra Singh Bhatiya
393
Suresh Chandra Jain
394
Suresh Chandra Saxena
395
Sushil Kumar JAin
396
Sushil Kumar Garg
397
T K Gayakwad
398
V K Shrivastav
399
V S Sisodiya 2016
400
V.K Jain
401
Vaishali Trivedi
402
Veer Singh Kushwah
403
Vijay Katare 2016
404
Vinod Kumar Gupta
405
Vinod Kumar Sharma 2016
406
Vinod Upadhyay
407
Vipin Kumar Sharma
Designation :- Sub Engineer (Electrical)
408
B S Parihar 2016
409
B S Patel
410
Jagdish Prasad Gautam
411
Jaydeep Singh Rajput 2016
412
Kiran Kumar Jain
413
Kripa Shankar Suman
414
Lokendra Singh
415
R K Sharma
416
Sanjay Khokle
417
Umakant Chaurasia
Designation :- Sr. Assistant
418
Achamma Wargis
419
Achint Kumar Sen
420
Aliamma Thomas
421
Annamma jon
422
Annamma K O
423
Anuradha Rao 2016
424
Arjun Asnani
425
Aruna Majumdar 2016
426
Asha Khare
427
Asha Thakre
428
B P Sharma
429
B P Tiwari
430
B R Soni
431
Baldev Prasad Rajak
432
Bhagchandra Arya
433
Bhagwan Garud
434
BhaiRam Dharmik
435
C N Sagore
436
Clara Khalko 2016
437
D D Malviya
438
D D Yadav
439
D K Bharani
440
Deenesh Hedau
441
Dilip Godha
442
Dropadi Asnani
443
E M Jose
444
G C Mehra
445
G S Baghel
446
Geeta Dadlani
447
Girish Chandra Sharma
448
Gopal Arandwal
449
Gopal Sharan Sharma 2016
450
Goura Parasar
451
H.K. Joshi
452
Harigyan Singh
453
Jagatlal Ajit
454
Jagdish Prasad Rajouria 2016
455
Janki Pandey
456
Jeevan Lal Verma 2016
457
Jujhar Singh Parmar
458
K G Rajivan
459
K R Sethiya
460
Kailash Ahire
461
Kamlesh Vaidya
462
Kisamma K K
463
Krapal Singh Mehra
464
Kumkum Saxena 2016
465
Lalit Kumar Dangore
466
Lata Korpalliwar
467
Lata Updhyay
468
Laxmi Dudhani
469
Laxmi Maheshwari
470
M A Nashtari
471
M D Sahu
472
M L Chauhan
473
M L Rajput 2016
474
M S Khare
475
M S Siddiki
476
Madhav Baghmare
477
Mahananda Nagdevne 2016
478
Mahendra Jain
479
Mahesh Shrivastava
480
Manju Bhatta
481
Meena Raikwar 2016
482
meera changlani
483
Munna LAl Arya
484
Mustufa HAsan
485
N C Sashi
486
Nageshwar Prasad Pathak
487
Nand Kumar Patil 2016
488
Narayan Prasad Pagare
489
Naresh Kumar Shrivastava
490
Nargis Khan 2016
491
Neeti Gaur 2016
492
Nirmala Nikose
493
Nisha Joshi
494
P A Joy
495
P S Tomar
496
P T Kunjumon
497
Panchfula Bankhede
498
Patrisiya Tirki
499
Prameela Saxena
500
Prem Singh Verma 2016
501
Premlata Gupta
502
Premlata Verma
503
R B Pandey
504
R D Pardhe
505
R K Jaat
506
R S Ahirwar 2016
507
R S Baghel
508
R.N. Vishwakarma
509
Rais Khan 2016
510
Rajendra Trivedi
511
Rajendra Ujjainee
512
Ram Kishore Chaturvedi
513
Ram Narayan Paliwal
514
Ramakant Shukla
515
Ramanuj Prasad Sen
516
Ramasankar Raman 2016
517
Ramayan Ram
518
Ramesh Lunawal
519
Rameshwar Parmar
520
Ramgopal Malviya
521
Ramrao Lavahe
522
Ramsingh Rajak 2016
523
Ramveer Singh
524
Ravi Prakash Batham
525
RaviShankar Dobre
526
Reghunathan Nairi
527
S Agnihotri
528
S K A Nakvi
529
S K Pathak
530
S L Narvaria
531
S L Shukla
532
S N Diwedi 2016
533
S N Pure
534
S N Tripathi
535
S R Sheersagar
536
Sahdev Dongre
537
Saiyad Sharafat Ali
538
Salim Ul Hasan
539
Shailendra Kumar Jain 2016
540
Shailendra Singh Thakur
541
Shashank Lele
542
Shayamla Khadikar
543
Sheelu Asnani 2016
544
Shiv Kumar Sharma
545
Shiv Shankar Gupta 2016
546
Shobhnath Chaudhry
547
ShriBala Sohni 2016
548
Shrikant Chalisgaonkar
549
Shyam Lal Sharma
550
Sobhana G
551
Sobhana G. Pillai
552
Soukhi Lal Shukla
553
Sudama Prasad Sharma
554
Sudha Navik 2016
555
Sumanlata Shrivastav
556
Sundarlal
557
Suneel Mukhi 2016
558
Sunita Govil
559
Suresh Devna
560
Susamma Jacob
561
Susamma Methu
562
T P Patel
563
T V Mariamma
564
Udaram Sagore
565
Uday Lawre
566
V K Patel
567
V P Saket
568
Vachhala Gondane 2016
569
Vanita Talvelkar
570
Vasudev Tejang
571
Vidyadhar Kolte
572
Vijay Raikwar
573
Vinod Yashwant Taranekar
574
Virendra Kumar Sonkesaria 2016
575
Virendra Singh Thakur
576
Vishnudat Naagar
577
Y K Dubey
578
Y S Bhati
579
YagyaBhan Kakshi
580
Yogendra Nath Shrivastav 2016
581
Yogendra Singh Tomar 2016
Designation :- Assistant
582
A K Chilmehta
583
A K Gautam
584
A K Soman
585
A K Tripathi
586
A.S Thakur
587
Abdul Ahad Khan 2016
588
Abdul Hasib
589
Abdul Jamil Khan
590
Aditya Pratap Singh
591
Ahmed Khan 2016
592
Akshay Kumar Sharma
593
Alok Shrivastav
594
Amar Singh Bhadoria
595
Ambeshvar Singh Bhadoria
596
Amrit Lal Rathore
597
Anees Ahmad
598
Anil Dixit
599
Anil Gupta 2016
600
Anil Hedau 2016
601
Anil Shrivastav
602
Anita Agrawal 2016
603
Anita Sawle
604
Anshul Mittal 2016
605
Archana Ambegaunkar
606
Arjun Singh Baghel
607
Arun Pathak
608
Arun Sharma
609
Arvind Bagh
610
Arvind Singh Kushwah
611
Asha Jadahv
612
Asha Sharma
613
AshaRam Ahirwar
614
Ashok Ku. Deshwadi 2016
615
Ashok Kumar Shriwas
616
Ashrar Hussain
617
Atar Singh Baghel
618
Atar Singh Rajput
619
AtarSingh Tilauria
620
Avadhnarayan Raghuwanshi 2016
621
Avilash Singh Tomar
622
Avtar Singh Kushwaha
623
B C Kulmi
624
B K Dwivedi
625
B K Nigam 2016
626
B K Pandey
627
B N Chhugani
628
B P Malviya 2016
629
B R Pal
630
B R Patel 2016
631
B.P. Tiwari
632
B.P. Verma 2016
633
B.P. Vishwakarma
634
Babulal Chaudhary
635
Babulal Narware 2016
636
Babulal Vishwakarma
637
Baburao Malviya
638
Badri Pratap Singh
639
Badshah Singh Chaurasia
640
Balanand Giri
641
Balmukund Malviya
642
Basil Minj
643
Bhagwatilal Dubey 2016
644
Bharat Kumar Khare
645
Bhawana Aasnani
646
Bhimsingh Chauhan
647
Bhole Nath Darvai
648
Brijendra Kumar Pandey
649
C L Singh
650
C L Sondhiya
651
C S Patel
652
Chandra Shekhar Joshi
653
Chhaya Damade 2016
654
Chhotelal Verma
655
D K Makwana
656
D P Garg
657
D R Koshal
658
D.P. Shukla
659
Darshana Saxena 2016
660
Deep Narayan Badole 2016
661
Deepak Kumar
662
Deepak Sharma 2016
663
Devi Prasad Kori
664
Dharanlal Arya
665
Dinesh Mishra 2016
666
Dinesh Pradhan
667
Dinesh Savita 2016
668
Dinkar Patil
669
Dugpal Singh Thakur
670
Farzana Masood
671
G P Sahu
672
Gambhir Singh Thapa 2016
673
Ganesh Kanojia
674
Geeta Godlit
675
Gokran Nath Srivas
676
Gokul Singh Tawar
677
Gopal Jaiswal
678
Gyan Singh Meena 2016
679
H D Nayar
680
H L Bharti
681
H S Patel
682
Hari Shankar Raghuwanshi
683
Harish Chandra Sharma 2016
684
Harnarayan Singh 2016
685
Hem Singh Parihar 2016
686
Hemant Kumar Bajpayee
687
Hemchandra Kumawat
688
Hiralal Sharma
689
Hitendra Jain 2016
690
Indira Goyal
691
Indra Jain
692
Indra lal Kori
693
Indu Pandey
694
J P Mishra 2016
695
J P Sharma
696
J P Sharma
697
J P Shukla
698
J S Baghel
699
J.N Chaurasia
700
J.S Kaushal
701
Jagdish Bendwal
702
Jagdish Joshi
703
Jagdish Prasad Malviya
704
Jagdish Sharma
705
Jagdish Singh
706
Jageshwar Prasad Khare
707
Jagjeet Kaur Munchal
708
Jai Prakash Sharma
709
Javed Majhar Khan 2016
710
Jayshree Kasture
711
Jeevan Kewat
712
Joji Abraham 2016
713
Jyoti Dharade
714
K C Sharma
715
K G Sumati Kutti 2016
716
K K Sharma
717
K K Sharma
718
K L Rathore 2016
719
K S Diwedi
720
K S Singh Parihar
721
Kailas Chandra Parasar
722
Kailash chandra Malviya
723
Kamlesh Kumar Dovar
724
Kamlesh Kumar Rawal
725
Kamlesh Prasad Mehra
726
Kamta Prasad Vishwakarma
727
Kashiram Mehra
728
Kaushalendra Singh
729
Kiran Badole
730
Kiran Shrivastava
731
Kishorilal Vishwakarma
732
KrishnaPratap Singh Bhadoria
733
Kusum Dubey
734
L.P. Jaiswal
735
Lal Bahadur Patel
736
Lalmani Mishra 2016
737
Laxmi Chauhan
738
Laxmi Kuwar 2016
739
Laxmi Shivhare 2016
740
Leela Nigam
741
Liji Maethew
742
Lilly Kutty Abraham
743
Lokendra Hardvar 2016
744
Lokesh Telang 2016
745
M C Shrivastav
746
M I Khan
747
M L Chaturvedi
748
M N Dharmadhikari
749
M P Tripathi 2016
750
M S Goyal 2016
751
Madan Gopal Nigote
752
Madan Kumar Jain
753
Madan Kumar Singh 2016
754
Madan Lal Saini 2016
755
Mahendra Kumar Mishra
756
Mahendra Kumar Pandey
757
Mahendra Singh
758
Mahesh Kumar Bhatnagar
759
Mahesh Kumar Sahu 2016
760
Mahesh Singh Mehar 2016
761
Malti Lele 2016
762
Malti Mohne
763
Malti Shrimali
764
Mamta Nema
765
Mamta Soni 2016
766
MAn Bahadur Patel
767
Mangla Bhawe
768
Manish Katare
769
Manish Kunte
770
Manjulesh Nigam
771
Mankeshwari Sharma
772
MAnohar Piplopia 2016
773
Manorama Chauhan
774
Maya Malviya 2016
775
Meena Abhichnadani
776
Meri Jon 2016
777
Mithlesh Patel
778
Mohammad Aavid Khan 2016
779
Mohammad Yasin Khan 2016
780
Mohan Lal Singh
781
Mohan Tripathi 2016
782
Muneer Khan
783
Munna Lal Dixit 2016
784
Mustaq Ahmed
785
N K Bhargav
786
N K Joshi
787
N K Shukla 2016
788
N L Barod 2016
789
N S Raghuvanshi
790
Nagendra Prasad Tiwari
791
Namdeo Suryavanshi
792
Nanalal Bamaniya
793
Narendra Kumar Pathak
794
Narendra Phaye
795
Narendra Seth
796
Nathulal Prajapat
797
Neeta Saatle
798
Netrapal Singh Jadon 2016
799
Nitesh Bhanwar
800
O P Shrivastav 2016
801
O.P. Sharma
802
Omkar Prasad Sharma
803
Omkar Singh Chidar
804
P C Mishra
805
P.D Bandwal
806
P.P. Thomas 2016
807
Pandurang Lunge 2016
808
Pankaj Kanjarkar
809
Parmeshwar 2016
810
Pooja Saxena 2016
811
Prabha Javalkar 2016
812
Pradeep Kumar Mishra
813
Pradip Delwar 2016
814
Praful Dinkar Karnik
815
Prahlad Kumar Shrivastava
816
Prakash Tawar
817
Pramod Kumar Rao
818
Prasad K 2016
819
Pratibha Rao
820
Pravin Kadve
821
Premlal Wahne 2016
822
Purnima Kakare
823
Purushottam Motiyani 2016
824
Pushpa Ben
825
Pushpa Raghuwanshi 2016
826
Pushpa Soni
827
Pushpa Yadav
828
R C Bhandrai
829
R C Rao 2016
830
R K Dubey
831
R K Gautam
832
R K Jain
833
R K Vishwakarma
834
R M Tiwari
835
R N Pahade
836
R N Pandey
837
R P Dwivedi 2016
838
R P Mishra
839
R R Patel
840
R S Nigam
841
R S Thakur
842
R.A.Rampuria
843
R.K. Gautam
844
R.K. Mishra
845
R.P Jha
846
Radheshayam Yadav 2016
847
Raghuraj Singh Kushwaha
848
Raghuveer Singh Solanki 2016
849
Raghvendra Narayan Pandey
850
Raj Laxmi Babu 2016
851
Raj Mani Napit
852
Raja Bhaiya Gurjar
853
Rajeev Kumar Hada
854
Rajendra Kumar Saini 2016
855
Rajendra Paspool
856
Rajendra Sharma
857
Rajendra Singh Chandrawat
858
Rajesh Chandrawanshi
859
Rajesh Nagdavne
860
Rajesh Upadhyay
861
Rajkali Sharma
862
Rajmani Patel 2016
863
Rajveer Singh
864
Rakesh Kumar Sharma
865
Ram Avtar Sharma
866
Ram Jeevan Sharma
867
Ram Millan Yadav
868
Ram nivas Sharma
869
Ram Pratap Singh Kushwaha
870
Ram Vagas Vanshkar
871
Ramakant Joshi
872
Ramakant Pandey
873
Ramanand Sharma 2016
874
Ramanuj Mishra
875
Rambahadur Singh
876
Rambhuwan Pandey
877
Ramesh Chandra Dadoria
878
Ramji LAl Rathore
879
Ramkumar Hedau 2016
880
Ramkumar Mishra
881
Ramratan Amga
882
Ramswaroop Shotriya
883
Ranjna Kakkad
884
Ratan Kumar Raikwar
885
Ratendra Singh Tomar
886
Ravindra Vishnu Amberdekar
887
Rechal Vargis
888
Rekha Birthare
889
Rekha Yemle
890
Ripudaman Singh Chandrawat 2016
891
S D Pramanik
892
S K Chaturvedi
893
S K Trivedi
894
S L Niranjan
895
S N Diwedi
896
S P Bharthi
897
S P Diwedi 2016
898
S R Sabre
899
S S PAchlaiya
900
S S Sisodiya
901
S. Swaminathan
902
S.K. Asati 2016
903
S.M. Shukla 2016
904
Sadhna Dange
905
Sagar Singh Chauhan
906
Saleha Mohammad 2016
907
Sanat Kumar Singh
908
Sandhya Nayegavkar
909
Sandhya Nemade
910
Sangeeta Patil 2016
911
Sangita Batra 2016
912
Sanjay Sonvane 2016
913
Sant Lal Dwivedi
914
Santosh Kumar Ingle
915
Santosh Kumar Singh 2016
916
Santosh Mehra
917
Santosh Rathore
918
Santosh Sirsat
919
Sarita Singh
920
Sarita Tiwari
921
Sarita Vaidya
922
Saroj Khare
923
Saroj Raikwar
924
Saroj Tripathi
925
Satendra Singh Chandel
926
Satish Kotwale
927
Satya Vrat Singh 2016
928
Satyaraj Singh Parihar
929
Satyendra Singh 2016
930
Savita singh 2016
931
Shahida Ali
932
Shaibal Nag
933
Shayamkant Khodke
934
Shiv Balak Sharma 2016
935
Shiv Kumar Pare
936
Shivnaryan Parihar
937
Shobha Gangrade
938
Shobha Khare
939
Shobha Shrivastava 2016
940
Shraddha Bahere
941
Shravan Kumar Purohit
942
Shrawan Kumar Prajapat 2016
943
Shyam Shotriya
944
Simmi P Satish 2016
945
Snehlata Trivedi
946
Subedar Singh Badoria
947
Sujata Sharma
948
SukhShyam Singh Kushwaha
949
Sultana Begum
950
Sunanda Shroti
951
Surendra Singh Tomar 2016
952
Suresh Babu Gaur
953
Suresh Kumar Sangore
954
Suresh Kumar Tiwari 2016
955
Suresh Sharma
956
Sushma Yadav
957
T R Tadekar
958
Teeka Ram Ahirwar
959
Tejendra Kumar Dhokhade
960
Trilochan Prasad Pathak 2016
961
Tulsi Singh
962
Uday Pratap Singh
963
Uday Veer Singh Chauhan 2016
964
Udit narayan Tiwari
965
Umasankar Kushwah
966
Urmila Dahke 2016
967
Usha Sindhu
968
V N Muneshwar 2016
969
Valmik Prasad Pandey
970
Vasant Limase
971
Vasant Rao Katkar
972
Vijay Adsule
973
Vijay Ganesh Aafle
974
Vijay Kumar Shrivastav
975
Vijayshree Bavkar
976
Vinod Acharya
977
Vinod Kumar Tripathi
978
Vinod Sen
979
Vishnu Datra Gautam 2016
980
Vishnukant Tripathi
981
Yagya Narayan Singh 2016
982
Yogendra Kumar Harnwar
983
Yogeswar Somkuwar 2016
984
Yoginath Meshram
985
Yuvraj Patil
986
Yuvraj Sharma
987
Yuvraj Singh Chouhan
Designation :- Steno Gr-II
988
Asha Gupta
989
Jayalakshmi Aiyar
990
Jeetendra Kumar Sharma 2016
991
Prem Kumari Sikarwar
992
Rajendra Singh Chauhan
993
Sadhna Mishra 2016
Designation :- Steno Gr.III
994
Deepa Gaur 2016
995
K L Parihar
996
Kailash Kumar Ahirwar 2016
997
Kamal Chouhan
998
Kamlesh Prasad Mehra
999
Manoj Kumar Verma
1000
Nanda Vyas
1001
Parbeen Akhtar
1002
Ramesh Patil
1003
Rema Das
S K Buley 2016
Designation :- A.E.M.-I
1005
D S Kushwaha
1006
Girish Kumar Kanungo
1007
K D Sharma
1008
K S Sisodiya
1009
K. K. Mishra
1010
M K Dixit
1011
M.P. Singh
1012
Prakash Chandra Shrivastav
1013
Ramesh Kumar Vohra
1014
RamNath
1015
S Devrajan
Designation :- A.E.M.-II
1016
Asha Maski
1017
Ashutosh Singh Baghel
1018
Brijendra Nath Diwedi
Flooriya Tirki 2016
1020
Govind Ram Keer
1021
Leela Pillai
1022
M K Batav
1023
M.L. Marskole
1024
Mery Agustina Ekka
1025
P T Lalwani
1026
Pramod Kumar Sharma
1027
S K Raj
1028
Saiyad Sarfraj Ali
1029
Sashikala Bagde
Shobha Gajbhiye 2016
Shobha Rawat 2016
1032
Somvati Verma
1033
Thomas Chako
1034
Tulsi Das Lalwani
1035
Umesh Singh Baghel
1036
Vijay Kumar Malviya
1037
Vijay Tawre
1038
Vijayamma Pillai
1039
Vinod Kumar Verma
Designation :- D.M.(Arch)
1040
Daya Shankar Dubey
1041
K T Maryu
1042
Kishore Kumar Pandey
Mandakini Ponikar 2016
1044
Naaz Mirza
1045
R S Agnihotri
Sangeeta Singh 2016
1047
Sujata Thakur
Supriya Gupte 2016
Designation :- D.M.(Civil)
1049
A H YaswantRao
Ashok Kumar Panchal 2016
1051
Raghunath Pawar
1052
Rajesh Kumar Goyal
1053
Rekha Deshmukh
1054
Suhas Chitle
Designation :- A.D.M.(Arch)
1055
Bittan Devi Singh
1056
Kailash Namdev
Pragya Saxena 2016
1058
Puran Singh Mehte
Designation :- A.D.M.(Civil)
1059
B V Khare
1060
Chetan Kumar Verma
1061
D R Chaudhary
1062
Keshav Joshi
Pradeep Antriwale 2016
1064
Ram Ruchi Sharma
1065
Ramesh Dharmadhikari
1066
Ravindra Kumar Jain
Santosh Kumar Ahirwar 2016
1068
Somnath Verma
1069
Suresh Bablle
Designation :- Assistant Programmer
1070
Rajeev Saxena
Sarvesh Walia 2016
Designation :- A.D.M.(Arch)
1072
Asha Prakash Fatak
1073
D R Ahirwar
1074
S S Patel
Sangeeta Singh Rajput 2016
Designation :- Driver
1076
Balram Vishwakarma
Birendra Singh 2016
1078
Dvidas Khandar
1079
Ganesh Singh
1080
Ganpat Lal
1081
Girdhari Singh Rana
1082
Govind Rao Yadav
1083
Hayaat Mohammad
1084
Jitendra Singh Bhadoria
1085
Kamalyan Sen
1086
Kamlesh Joshi
1087
Kishan Laal Hardia
1088
Mohammad Masud Khan
1089
Mohammad Sabir
1090
Mohammad Sharif
1091
Mueen Uddeen
1092
Nana Rao Jadhav
1093
Narmada Prasad Vishwakarma
1094
Poonam Chandra Malviya
1095
Prakash Chandra Patel
1096
Pratap Rao Jadhav
1097
R B Suman
1098
Rajmani Tripathi
1099
Ramlal Patel
1100
Ratan Singh Badoriya
1101
Sanjay Kushwah
1102
Shahjad Ahmad
Shailendra Kumar Tiwari 2016
1104
Shekh Abdul Ajij
1105
Sumer Singh Thakur
Umesh Kumar Verma 2016
Vijay Singh Rajput 2016
Designation :- Assistant Law Officer
1108
Umesh Kumar Mathur
Designation :- Security Assistant
1109
C S Solanki
1110
Munesh Kumar Shukla
1111
Ramraj Shukla
1112
Rishiraj Pandey
1113
Subhash Rao Chavhan
Veerpal Singh Yadav 2016
1115
Vimla Jadhav
Designation :- Electrician-I
1116
Rajendra Kumar Soni
1117
Ravindra Dixit
Designation :- Personal Assistant
Ashok Kumar Sahare 2016
Hanshraj Sharma 2016
1120
Pradeep Kumar Shrivastava
S V Hasan 2016
Designation :- Tracer
1122
Amna bee
1123
G P Patel
Designation :- Steno Typist
Aleyamma Babu 2016
1125
Nand Kishore Gajbhiye
Shyam Sundar Agrawal 2016
Designation :- Security Officer
1127
G P Nemia
1128
Paramjeet Luthera
Designation :- Life Guard
1129
Chandrakala Arya
1130
Nusrat Begam
1131
Vijay Gawde