Click on hyperlink to view APR
Sno.
Name
Father's/ Husband Name
APR Uploaded for
Designation :- Additional Housing Commissioner
1
S.K. Mehar
2
S.K. Verma
Designation :- Dy. Housing Commissioner
3
Mahendra Singh
4
P.K. Majumdar
5
S.K Suman
6
Yashvant Kumar Dohre
Designation :- Dy. Housing Commissioner(Electrical)
7
B.L. Solanki
Designation :- Executive Engineer
8
A K Gupta
9
B K Agnihotri
10
B S Saini
11
D K Bhamdare
12
D.K. Mathur
13
J.K. Jain
14
M.K. Trichal 2015
15
N.D. Ahirwar
16
N.K. Deshpande
17
N.K. Verma
18
Prabodh Parate
19
R.K. Mishra
20
S.R. Suryawanshi
21
Shriniwas Parsai
22
Sunil Shrivastava
Designation :- Executive Engineer (Electrical)
23
A D Das Gupta
24
R.S. Dwivedi
25
Ranjeet Sulia
Designation :- Architect
26
Aarti Naik
27
Smita Nigam
Designation :- Accounts Officer
28
D S Vishwakarma
29
Fandu Lal Marko
30
J.S. Veer
31
R.K. Lalawat
32
S R Bansod
33
S.K. Soni
34
S.P. Gautam
35
Sunil Chelani
Designation :- Assistant Engineer
36
A.K Popli
37
Abdul Latif Khan
38
Abhay Jain
39
Ajay Kumar Vyas
40
Ajay Tiwari
41
Anil Kumar Soni
42
Ashok Kumar Joshi
43
B D Jeswani
44
B.R. Mehar
45
Bansi Lal Dehriya
46
Charandas Sonare
47
D.K. Batham
48
Deepak Bansod
49
Deepak Ramkrishna Perlekar
50
Dilip Kumar Sable
51
G.D. Vishwakarma
52
Geerish Kumar Jain
53
Gurcharan Singh Chandok
54
Ikbal Qureshi
55
J V Tikalkar
56
K C Choure
57
K L Ahirwar
58
K S Mohan
59
Kailash Kumar Sharma
60
Kishore Kanungo
61
L K Baatle
62
L L Malviya
63
L R Kushre
64
Lalta Prasad Masatkar
65
M C Ghanghoria
66
M K Sahu
67
M.R. Thakure
68
Manoj Shiwale
69
Manoj Shrivastav
70
Mohd. Asif Qureshi
71
Niranjan Banwadikar
72
Nishikant Gandhe
73
P D Gade
74
Paul Ekka
75
Pawan Markam
76
Pradeep Kumar Hedau
77
Pramod Prabhakar Satankar
78
Purushottam Yadav
79
R C Pawar
80
R K Koshta
81
R K Soni
82
R R Dharmadhikari
83
R S Patel
84
R U Khan
85
R V Kharpate
86
R.N Somani
87
Rahul Meshram
88
Rais Ahmad
89
Rajkumar Bhasneya
90
Rajkumar Rajnegi
91
Rakesh Kumar Verma
92
Ramesh Chandra Pandey
93
Rupendra Kumar Verma
94
S D Mande
95
S K Jain
96
S.D. Shrivastava
97
Saiyad Naki Ahmed Nakbi
98
Saiyad Nasir Ali
99
Sher Singh Kalesh
100
Subhash Chandra Vishwakarma
101
Sunil Andhare
102
Sunil Shrivastava
103
Suresh Kumar Verma
104
Suryakant Sharma
105
T K Sinha Roy
106
T N Dwivedi
107
T S Tirki
108
U S Malviya
109
U.K. Kale
110
Uday Kumar Nigam
111
V K Chauhan
112
V K Singh
113
V.D. Kotwal
114
Virendra Kumar Shrivastava
115
Y R Godse
116
Y.N. Thakkar
Designation :- Assistant Engineer (Electrical)
117
Deepak Rao Kanungo
118
J G Hiwale
119
S R Longre
120
Uday Kumar Nigam
Designation :- Assistant Architect
121
Deepa Kapoor
122
Jayshree Sonpar
123
Meena Goyal
124
Sunil Pradhan
Designation :- Estate Manager
125
S P Shukla
126
Sanjay Chaure
127
Suman Sengar
Designation :- E.D.P. Manager
128
Ajay Shah
Designation :- Programmer
129
Sanjay Shrivastava
Designation :- Branch Officer
130
Ajit Tiwari
131
Gopal Prasad Rathore
132
Isar Mohammad Khan
133
Mahesh Sonane
134
Motilal Yadav
135
Neeta Gupta
136
R K Upadhyay
137
Rakesh Kumar Shrivastav
138
S S Mehta
139
Santosh Patil
140
Satish Chandra Goyal
141
Sharad Goyal
142
Sheshmani Pandey
143
Sunil Khodke
144
V.K. Sharma
Designation :- Chief Security Officer
145
Shriraj Singh
Designation :- Personal Secretary
146
Madhusudan Soni
147
Mariyamma Mathai
148
Sarla Fransis
149
Suresh Kumar Kaul
Designation :- Data Entry Operator
150
Ashok Kumar Mishra
151
Atmaram Bouddh
152
Geeta Gupta
153
Kala Ramji
154
M K Bouddh
155
Prashant Ladheriwale
156
R.K. Bajpayee
157
Subodh Kumar Meshram
158
Thomas M.V.
159
Vasudev Patil
Designation :- Accountant
160
A K Tiwari
161
Anil Kumar Nagiya
162
Anjali Dharkar
163
Ashok Kumar Sharma
164
Bhuvnesh Tiwari
165
Brijesh Kumar Tiwari
166
C N Shrivastav
167
D K Dubey
168
Devendra Singh Baghel
169
K C Chako
170
K O Nagriya
171
Karan Singh Tanwar
172
M K Chaturvedi
173
Narendra Shrivastav
174
Pushpa Swami
175
R A Tiwari
176
R K Dwivedi
177
R K Rangari
178
R K S Raghuwanshi
179
R K Sen
180
R.K. Tripathi
181
R.S. Nigam
182
Rajesh Shukla
183
Rajkumari Malyan
184
Ravindra Nikose
185
Ravindra Singh Tomar
186
S K Saxena
187
Saibu Tumbekar
188
Sanjay Kumar Verma
189
Santosh Sonkusre
190
Santosh Thakur
191
Shobha Shail
192
Surendra Kumar Dubey
193
Umakant Batham
194
Yogesh Pandit
Designation :- Sub Engineer
195
A K Barole
196
A K Jain
197
A K Majumdar
198
A K Rathore
199
A K Sharma
200
A K Shukla
201
A M Gumaste
202
A N Mishra
203
Abdul Rafik Siddiki
204
Akhilesh Shrivastav
205
Akhilesh Shrivastava
206
Anand Jain
207
Anand Ram Mistri
208
Anurag Shrivastav
209
Arun Kumar Awasthi
210
Arvind Kumar Chauhan
211
Arvind Kumar Jain
212
Arvind Kumar Patel
213
Asharam Ahirwar
214
Ashok Gupta
215
Ashok Kumar Jain
216
Ashok Kumar Mahor
217
Ashok Kumar Pant
218
Avinash Tripathi
219
B D Gidouliya
220
B L Chauhan
221
B S Kushwah
222
B S Narvaria
223
B.L. Chauhan
224
Bhagvat Sharan Mehra
225
Bharat Bhushan Parashar
226
Bharat Singh Parmar
227
Bipin Kumar Sharma
228
C M Rajak
229
C S Jaiswal
230
Chandra Kant Gupta
231
ChandraShekhar Keshri
232
Chironji Lal Mahore
233
D D Goyal
234
D P Jain
235
D R Kapse
236
D S Jamra
237
D S Raghuwanshi
238
Dasai Divakar
239
Deen Dayal Suhale
240
Devendra Kumar Varkade
241
Devi Singh Rai
242
Eknath Choudhary
243
Fareed Khan
244
G P Ahirwar
245
G S Dubey
246
Ghanshyam Gupta
247
Gitesh Kumar Jaiswal
248
Gopal Krishna Raikwar
249
Gopal Vyas
250
Govind Bihari Jatav
251
H K Mehto
252
H R Koli
253
Hargyan Singh Jatav
254
Hari Om Singh Rathore
255
Hariom Sharma
256
Harish Chandra Shrivastava
257
Harishankar Sharma
258
Harveer Singh Raghuvanshi
259
Hemant Kumar Guraiya
260
Himanshu Verma
261
I A Kureshi
262
I S Thakur
263
Ishwar Das Bairagi
264
J G Mahurkar
265
J P Patwa
266
Jagdish Singh Raghuwanshi
267
Jay Singh Thakur
268
Jayant G Mahurkar
269
Jayant Karpe
270
Jayant Singh Deshmukh
271
K K Jain
272
Kailash Kumar Sharma
273
Kishore Gajbhiye
274
Koushalendra Chaturvedi
275
Krapal Chandra Umrele
276
Krishna Jayant Pachori
277
L K Sabu
278
M A Qureshi
279
M D Awasthi
280
M K Dwivedi
281
M K Khare
282
M K Mahobia
283
M K Shivhare
284
M L Ahirwar
285
M L Dhakse
286
M L Yadav
287
M P Khare
288
M P Mishra
289
M S Kushwaha
290
M S Sufi
291
Mahawali Patel
292
Mahesh Kumar Bijole
293
Mahesh Kumar Sharma
294
Mangesh Rav Lad
295
Manish Khare
296
Manohar MadhukarRao Kulkarni
297
Manoj Kumar Dwivedi
298
Manoj Shrivastava
299
Mohammad Ali
300
Mohammad Qayyum Khan
301
Mohan Lal Diwedi
302
Mohan Lal Tiwari
303
Mukesh Samadhia
304
N K Manhar
305
N K Pathekar
306
N R Tripathi
307
Namdeo Khatarkar
308
Nand Kishore Agrawal
309
Nirmal Kumar Gupta
310
Nitin Kumar Sharma
311
O P Braderia
312
O P Vaishya
313
P K Jain
314
P K Sahu
315
P K Singh
316
P K Verma
317
P K Yadav
318
P N Upadhyay
319
P R Sharma
320
P S Bhargav
321
P S Yadav
322
Pankaj Mujmer
323
Pawan Kumar Dhabhade
324
PistaDevi Parmar
325
Pradeep Kadbe
326
Pradeep Kumar Bhatt
327
Pradeep Kumar Mehta
328
Pradeep Kumar Tamrakar
329
Prafulla Swastik
330
Prahlad Dubey
331
Prakash Narayan Gupta
332
Prakash Sangmanerkar
333
Pratap Singh Lodhi
334
Pravin Kumar Vyas
335
Prem Narayan Pant
336
Purushottam Singh Rathore
337
R C Ahirwar
338
R C Mandrai
339
R K Choubey
340
R K Geete
341
R K Pachlaniya
342
R K Rawat
343
R K Shivhare
344
R K Singh
345
R P Kaul
346
R P Verma
347
R S Chauhan
348
R S Tripathi
349
R.C Sharma
350
Rajendra Kumar Kausale
351
Rajendra Tiwari
352
Rajesh Gupta
353
Rajesh Shrivastav
354
Rajiv Hathi Shah
355
Rakesh Kumar Jain
356
Rakesh Shrivastava
357
Ram Kumar Batham
358
Ramesh Chandra Verma
359
Ramniwas Singh Gujre
360
Ratan Kumar Kakwani
361
Ravindra Kumar Ambedkar
362
S D Gohe
363
S K Agrawal
364
S K Joshi
365
S K Paliwal
366
S K Shrivastava
367
S K Upadhyay
368
S S Raghuvanshi
369
S.P. Tayal
370
Saiyad Liyaqat Ali
371
Sanjay Kumar Jain
372
Sanjeev Saxena
373
Sanjeev Shrivastav
374
Santosh Chaturvedi
375
Santosh Kumar Balia
376
Santosh Kumar Jaiswal
377
Santosh Kumar Patidar
378
Santosh Panse
379
Saryu Prasad Prajapati
380
Satish Chandra Gupta
381
Satish Gawai
382
Satish Kumar Sane
383
Satish Kumar Sharma
384
Satish Tamrakar
385
Shailendra Chaubey
386
Shailendra Shukla
387
Shailendra Singh Baghel
388
Shantilal Tatwal
389
Shivcharan Singh Chauhan
390
Shivnandan Singh Bhadoria
391
Shrikant Vibhute
392
Shyam Kishore Singh
393
Subhas Kumar Naagar
394
Subhash Chandra Vishwakarma
395
Sugeet Roy
396
Sunil Kumar Bansore
397
Sunil Kumar Johri
398
Surendra Singh Bhatiya
399
Suresh Chandra Jain
400
Suresh Chandra Saxena
401
Sushil Kumar JAin
402
Sushil Kumar Garg
403
T K Gayakwad
404
V K Shrivastav
405
V S Sisodiya
406
V.K Jain
407
Vaishali Trivedi
408
Veer Singh Kushwah
409
Vijay Katare
410
Vinod Kumar Gupta
411
Vinod Kumar Sharma
412
Vinod Upadhyay
413
Vipin Kumar Sharma
Designation :- Sub Engineer (Electrical)
414
B S Parihar
415
B S Patel
416
Jagdish Prasad Gautam
417
Jaydeep Singh Rajput
418
Kiran Kumar Jain
419
Kripa Shankar Suman
420
Lokendra Singh
421
R K Sharma
422
Sanjay Khokle
423
Umakant Chaurasia
Designation :- Sr. Assistant
424
Achamma Wargis
425
Achint Kumar Sen
426
Aliamma Thomas
427
Annamma jon
428
Annamma K O
429
Anuradha Rao
430
Arjun Asnani
431
Aruna Majumdar
432
Asha Khare
433
Asha Thakre
434
B P Sharma
435
B P Tiwari
436
B R Soni
437
Baldev Prasad Rajak
438
Bhagchandra Arya
439
Bhagwan Garud
440
BhaiRam Dharmik
441
C N Sagore
442
Clara Khalko
443
D D Malviya
444
D D Yadav
445
D K Bharani
446
Deenesh Hedau
447
Dilip Godha
448
Dropadi Asnani
449
E M Jose
450
G C Mehra
451
G S Baghel
452
Geeta Dadlani
453
Girish Chandra Sharma
454
Gopal Arandwal
455
Gopal Sharan Sharma
456
Goura Parasar
457
H.K. Joshi
458
Harigyan Singh
459
Jagatlal Ajit
460
Jagdish Prasad Rajouria
461
Janki Pandey
462
Jeevan Lal Verma
463
Jujhar Singh Parmar
464
K G Rajivan
465
K R Sethiya
466
Kailash Ahire
467
Kamlesh Vaidya
468
Kisamma K K
469
Krapal Singh Mehra
470
Kumkum Saxena
471
Lalit Kumar Dangore
472
Lata Korpalliwar
473
Lata Updhyay
474
Laxmi Dudhani
475
Laxmi Maheshwari
476
M A Nashtari
477
M D Sahu
478
M L Chauhan
479
M L Rajput
480
M S Khare
481
M S Siddiki
482
Madhav Baghmare
483
Mahananda Nagdevne
484
Mahendra Jain
485
Mahesh Shrivastava
486
Manju Bhatta
487
Meena Raikwar
488
meera changlani
489
Munna LAl Arya
490
Mustufa HAsan
491
N C Sashi
492
Nageshwar Prasad Pathak
493
Nand Kumar Patil
494
Narayan Prasad Pagare
495
Naresh Kumar Shrivastava
496
Nargis Khan
497
Neeti Gaur
498
Nirmala Nikose
499
Nisha Joshi
500
P A Joy
501
P K Das
502
P S Tomar
503
P T Kunjumon
504
Panchfula Bankhede
505
Patrisiya Tirki
506
Prameela Saxena
507
Prem Singh Verma
508
Premlata Gupta
509
Premlata Verma
510
R B Pandey
511
R D Pardhe
512
R K Jaat
513
R S Ahirwar
514
R S Baghel
515
R.N. Vishwakarma
516
Rais Khan
517
Rajendra Trivedi
518
Rajendra Ujjainee
519
Ram Kishore Chaturvedi
520
Ram Narayan Paliwal
521
Ramakant Shukla
522
Ramanuj Prasad Sen
523
Ramasankar Raman
524
Ramayan Ram
525
Ramesh Lunawal
526
Rameshwar Parmar
527
Ramgopal Malviya
528
Ramrao Lavahe
529
Ramsingh Rajak
530
Ramveer Singh
531
Ravi Prakash Batham
532
RaviShankar Dobre
533
Reghunathan Nairi
534
S Agnihotri
535
S K A Nakvi
536
S K Pathak
537
S L Narvaria
538
S L Shukla
539
S N Diwedi
540
S N Pure
541
S N Tripathi
542
S R Sheersagar
543
Sahdev Dongre
544
Saiyad Sharafat Ali
545
Salim Ul Hasan
546
Shailendra Kumar Jain
547
Shailendra Singh Thakur
548
Shashank Lele
549
Shayamla Khadikar
550
Sheelu Asnani
551
Shiv Kumar Sharma
552
Shiv Shankar Gupta
553
Shobhnath Chaudhry
554
ShriBala Sohni
555
Shrikant Chalisgaonkar
556
Shyam Lal Sharma
557
Sobhana G
558
Sobhana G. Pillai
559
Soukhi Lal Shukla
560
Sudama Prasad Sharma
561
Sudha Navik
562
Sumanlata Shrivastav
563
Sundarlal
564
Suneel Mukhi
565
Sunita Govil
566
Suresh Devna
567
Susamma Jacob
568
Susamma Methu
569
T P Patel
570
T V Mariamma
571
Udaram Sagore
572
Uday Lawre
573
V K Patel
574
V P Saket
575
Vachhala Gondane
576
Vanita Talvelkar
577
Vasudev Tejang
578
Vidyadhar Kolte
579
Vijay Raikwar
580
Vinod Yashwant Taranekar
581
Virendra Kumar Sonkesaria
582
Virendra Singh Thakur
583
Vishnudat Naagar
584
Y K Dubey
585
Y S Bhati
586
YagyaBhan Kakshi
587
Yogendra Nath Shrivastav
588
Yogendra Singh Tomar
Designation :- Assistant
589
A K Chilmehta
590
A K Gautam
591
A K Soman
592
A K Tripathi
593
A.S Thakur
594
Abdul Ahad Khan
595
Abdul Hasib
596
Abdul Jamil Khan
597
Aditya Pratap Singh
598
Ahmed Khan
599
Akshay Kumar Sharma
600
Alok Shrivastav
601
Amar Singh Bhadoria
602
Ambeshvar Singh Bhadoria
603
Amrit Lal Rathore
604
Anees Ahmad
605
Anil Dixit
606
Anil Gupta
607
Anil Hedau
608
Anil Shrivastav
609
Anita Agrawal
610
Anita Sawle
611
Anshul Mittal
612
Archana Ambegaunkar
613
Arjun Singh Baghel
614
Arun Pathak
615
Arun Sharma
616
Arvind Bagh
617
Arvind Singh Kushwah
618
Asha Jadahv
619
Asha Sharma
620
AshaRam Ahirwar
621
Ashok Ku. Deshwadi
622
Ashok Kumar Shriwas
623
Ashrar Hussain
624
Atar Singh Baghel
625
Atar Singh Rajput
626
AtarSingh Tilauria
627
Avadhnarayan Raghuwanshi
628
Avilash Singh Tomar
629
Avtar Singh Kushwaha
630
B C Kulmi
631
B K Dwivedi
632
B K Nigam
633
B K Pandey
634
B N Chhugani
635
B P Malviya
636
B R Pal
637
B R Patel
638
B.P. Tiwari
639
B.P. Verma
640
B.P. Vishwakarma
641
Babulal Chaudhary
642
Babulal Narware
643
Babulal Vishwakarma
644
Baburao Malviya
645
Badri Pratap Singh
646
Badshah Singh Chaurasia
647
Balanand Giri
648
Balmukund Malviya
649
Basil Minj
650
Bhagwatilal Dubey
651
Bharat Kumar Khare
652
Bhawana Aasnani
653
Bhimsingh Chauhan
654
Bhole Nath Darvai
655
Brijendra Kumar Pandey
656
C L Singh
657
C L Sondhiya
658
C S Patel
659
Chandra Shekhar Joshi
660
Chhaya Damade
661
Chhotelal Verma
662
D K Makwana
663
D P Garg
664
D R Koshal
665
D.P. Shukla
666
Darshana Saxena
667
Deep Narayan Badole
668
Deepak Kumar
669
Deepak Sharma
670
Devi Prasad Kori
671
Dharanlal Arya
672
Dinesh Mishra
673
Dinesh Pradhan
674
Dinesh Savita
675
Dinkar Patil
676
Dugpal Singh Thakur
677
Farzana Masood
678
G P Sahu
679
Gambhir Singh Thapa
680
Ganesh Kanojia
681
Geeta Godlit
682
Gokran Nath Srivas
683
Gokul Singh Tawar
684
Gopal Jaiswal
685
Gyan Singh Meena
686
H D Nayar
687
H L Bharti
688
H S Patel
689
Hari Shankar Raghuwanshi
690
Harish Chandra Sharma
691
Harnarayan Singh
692
Hem Singh Parihar
693
Hemant Kumar Bajpayee
694
Hemchandra Kumawat
695
Hiralal Sharma
696
Hitendra Jain
697
Indira Goyal
698
Indra Jain
699
Indra lal Kori
700
Indu Pandey
701
J P Mishra
702
J P Sharma
703
J P Sharma
704
J P Shukla
705
J S Baghel
706
J.N Chaurasia
707
J.S Kaushal
708
Jagdish Bendwal
709
Jagdish Joshi
710
Jagdish Prasad Malviya
711
Jagdish Sharma
712
Jagdish Singh
713
Jageshwar Prasad Khare
714
Jagjeet Kaur Munchal
715
Jai Prakash Sharma
716
Javed Majhar Khan
717
Jayshree Kasture
718
Jeevan Kewat
719
Joji Abraham
720
Jyoti Dharade
721
K C Sharma
722
K G Sumati Kutti
723
K K Sharma
724
K K Sharma
725
K L Rathore
726
K S Diwedi
727
K S Singh Parihar
728
Kailas Chandra Parasar
729
Kailash chandra Malviya
730
Kamlesh Kumar Dovar
731
Kamlesh Kumar Rawal
732
Kamlesh Prasad Mehra
733
Kamta Prasad Vishwakarma
734
Kashiram Mehra
735
Kaushalendra Singh
736
Kiran Badole
737
Kiran Shrivastava
738
Kishorilal Vishwakarma
739
KrishnaPratap Singh Bhadoria
740
Kusum Dubey
741
L.P. Jaiswal
742
Lal Bahadur Patel
743
Lalmani Mishra
744
Laxmi Chauhan
745
Laxmi Kuwar
746
Laxmi Shivhare
747
Leela Nigam
748
Liji Maethew
749
Lilly Kutty Abraham
750
Lokendra Hardvar
751
Lokesh Telang
752
M C Shrivastav
753
M I Khan
754
M L Chaturvedi
755
M N Dharmadhikari
756
M P Tripathi
757
M S Goyal
758
Madan Gopal Nigote
759
Madan Kumar Jain
760
Madan Kumar Singh
761
Madan Lal Saini
762
Mahendra Kumar Mishra
763
Mahendra Kumar Pandey
764
Mahendra Singh
765
Mahesh Kumar Bhatnagar
766
Mahesh Kumar Sahu
767
Mahesh Singh Mehar
768
Malti Lele
769
Malti Mohne
770
Malti Shrimali
771
Mamta Nema
772
Mamta Soni
773
MAn Bahadur Patel
774
Mangla Bhawe
775
Manish Katare
776
Manish Kunte
777
Manjulesh Nigam
778
Mankeshwari Sharma
779
MAnohar Piplopia
780
Manorama Chauhan
781
Maya Malviya
782
Meena Abhichnadani
783
Meri Jon
784
Mithlesh Patel
785
Mohammad Aavid Khan
786
Mohammad Yasin Khan
787
Mohan Lal Singh
788
Mohan Tripathi
789
Muneer Khan
790
Munna Lal Dixit
791
Mustaq Ahmed
792
N K Bhargav
793
N K Joshi
794
N K Shukla
795
N L Barod
796
N S Raghuvanshi
797
Nagendra Prasad Tiwari
798
Namdeo Suryavanshi
799
Nanalal Bamaniya
800
Narendra Kumar Pathak
801
Narendra Phaye
802
Narendra Seth
803
Nathulal Prajapat
804
Neeta Saatle
805
Netrapal Singh Jadon
806
Nitesh Bhanwar
807
O P Shrivastav
808
O.P. Sharma
809
Omkar Prasad Sharma
810
Omkar Singh Chidar
811
P C Mishra
812
P.D Bandwal
813
P.P. Thomas
814
Pandurang Lunge
815
Pankaj Kanjarkar
816
Parmeshwar
817
Pooja Saxena
818
Prabha Javalkar
819
Pradeep Kumar Mishra
820
Pradip Delwar
821
Praful Dinkar Karnik
822
Prahlad Kumar Shrivastava
823
Prakash Tawar
824
Pramod Kumar Rao
825
Prasad K
826
Pratibha Rao
827
Pravin Kadve
828
Premlal Wahne
829
Purnima Kakare
830
Purushottam Motiyani
831
Pushpa Ben
832
Pushpa Raghuwanshi
833
Pushpa Soni
834
Pushpa Yadav
835
R C Bhandrai
836
R C Rao
837
R K Dubey
838
R K Gautam
839
R K Jain
840
R K Vishwakarma
841
R M Tiwari
842
R N Pahade
843
R N Pandey
844
R P Dwivedi
845
R P Mishra
846
R R Patel
847
R S Nigam
848
R S Thakur
849
R.A.Rampuria
850
R.K. Gautam
851
R.K. Mishra
852
R.P Jha
853
Radheshayam Yadav
854
Raghuraj Singh Kushwaha
855
Raghuveer Singh Solanki
856
Raghvendra Narayan Pandey
857
Raj Laxmi Babu
858
Raj Mani Napit
859
Raja Bhaiya Gurjar
860
Rajeev Kumar Hada
861
Rajendra Kumar Saini
862
Rajendra Paspool
863
Rajendra Sharma
864
Rajendra Singh Chandrawat
865
Rajesh Chandrawanshi
866
Rajesh Nagdavne
867
Rajesh Upadhyay
868
Rajkali Sharma
869
Rajmani Patel
870
Rajveer Singh
871
Rakesh Kumar Sharma
872
Ram Avtar Sharma
873
Ram Jeevan Sharma
874
Ram Millan Yadav
875
Ram nivas Sharma
876
Ram Pratap Singh Kushwaha
877
Ram Vagas Vanshkar
878
Ramakant Joshi
879
Ramakant Pandey
880
Ramanand Sharma
881
Ramanuj Mishra
882
Rambahadur Singh
883
Rambhuwan Pandey
884
Ramesh Chandra Dadoria
885
Ramji LAl Rathore
886
Ramkumar Hedau
887
Ramkumar Mishra
888
Ramratan Amga
889
Ramswaroop Shotriya
890
Ranjna Kakkad
891
Ratan Kumar Raikwar
892
Ratendra Singh Tomar
893
Ravindra Vishnu Amberdekar
894
Rechal Vargis
895
Rekha Birthare
896
Rekha Yemle
897
Ripudaman Singh Chandrawat
898
S D Pramanik
899
S K Chaturvedi
900
S K Trivedi
901
S L Niranjan
902
S N Diwedi
903
S P Bharthi
904
S P Diwedi
905
S R Sabre
906
S S PAchlaiya
907
S S Sisodiya
908
S. Swaminathan
909
S.K. Asati
910
S.M. Shukla
911
Sadhna Dange
912
Sagar Singh Chauhan
913
Saleha Mohammad
914
Sanat Kumar Singh
915
Sandhya Nayegavkar
916
Sandhya Nemade
917
Sangeeta Patil
918
Sangita Batra
919
Sanjay Sonvane
920
Sant Lal Dwivedi
921
Santosh Kumar Ingle
922
Santosh Kumar Singh
923
Santosh Mehra
924
Santosh Rathore
925
Santosh Sirsat
926
Sarita Singh
927
Sarita Tiwari
928
Sarita Vaidya
929
Saroj Khare
930
Saroj Raikwar
931
Saroj Tripathi
932
Satendra Singh Chandel
933
Satish Kotwale
934
Satya Vrat Singh
935
Satyaraj Singh Parihar
936
Satyendra Singh
937
Savita singh
938
Shahida Ali
939
Shaibal Nag
940
Shayamkant Khodke
941
Shiv Balak Sharma
942
Shiv Kumar Pare
943
Shivnaryan Parihar
944
Shobha Gangrade
945
Shobha Khare
946
Shobha Shrivastava
947
Shraddha Bahere
948
Shravan Kumar Purohit
949
Shrawan Kumar Prajapat
950
Shyam Shotriya
951
Simmi P Satish
952
Snehlata Trivedi
953
Subedar Singh Badoria
954
Sujata Sharma
955
SukhShyam Singh Kushwaha
956
Sultana Begum
957
Sunanda Shroti
958
Surendra Singh Tomar
959
Suresh Babu Gaur
960
Suresh Kumar Sangore
961
Suresh Kumar Tiwari
962
Suresh Sharma
963
Sushma Yadav
964
T R Tadekar
965
Teeka Ram Ahirwar
966
Tejendra Kumar Dhokhade
967
Trilochan Prasad Pathak
968
Tulsi Singh
969
Uday Pratap Singh
970
Uday Veer Singh Chauhan
971
Udit narayan Tiwari
972
Umasankar Kushwah
973
Urmila Dahke
974
Usha Sindhu
975
V N Muneshwar
976
Valmik Prasad Pandey
977
Vasant Limase
978
Vasant Rao Katkar
979
Vijay Adsule
980
Vijay Ganesh Aafle
981
Vijay Kumar Shrivastav
982
Vijayshree Bavkar
983
Vinod Acharya
984
Vinod Kumar Tripathi
985
Vinod Sen
986
Vishnu Datra Gautam
987
Vishnukant Tripathi
988
Yagya Narayan Singh
989
Yogendra Kumar Harnwar
990
Yogeswar Somkuwar
991
Yoginath Meshram
992
Yuvraj Patil
993
Yuvraj Sharma
994
Yuvraj Singh Chouhan
Designation :- Steno Gr-II
995
Asha Gupta
996
Jayalakshmi Aiyar
997
Jeetendra Kumar Sharma
998
Prem Kumari Sikarwar
999
Rajendra Singh Chauhan
1000
Sadhna Mishra
Designation :- Steno Gr.III
1001
Deepa Gaur
1002
K L Parihar
1003
Kailash Kumar Ahirwar
1004
Kamal Chouhan
1005
Kamlesh Prasad Mehra
1006
Manoj Kumar Verma
1007
Nanda Vyas
1008
Parbeen Akhtar
1009
Ramesh Patil
1010
Rema Das
1011
S K Buley
Designation :- A.E.M.-I
1012
D S Kushwaha
1013
Girish Kumar Kanungo
1014
K D Sharma
1015
K S Sisodiya
1016
K. K. Mishra
1017
M K Dixit
1018
M.P. Singh
1019
Prakash Chandra Shrivastav
1020
Ramesh Kumar Vohra
1021
RamNath
1022
S Devrajan
Designation :- A.E.M.-II
1023
Asha Maski
1024
Ashutosh Singh Baghel
1025
Brijendra Nath Diwedi
1026
Flooriya Tirki
1027
Govind Ram Keer
1028
Leela Pillai
1029
M K Batav
1030
M.L. Marskole
1031
Mery Agustina Ekka
1032
P T Lalwani
1033
Pramod Kumar Sharma
1034
S K Raj
1035
Saiyad Sarfraj Ali
1036
Sashikala Bagde
1037
Shobha Gajbhiye
1038
Shobha Rawat
1039
Somvati Verma
1040
Thomas Chako
1041
Tulsi Das Lalwani
1042
Umesh Singh Baghel
1043
Vijay Kumar Malviya
1044
Vijay Tawre
1045
Vijayamma Pillai
1046
Vinod Kumar Verma
Designation :- D.M.(Arch)
1047
Daya Shankar Dubey
1048
K T Maryu
1049
Kishore Kumar Pandey
1050
Mandakini Ponikar
1051
Naaz Mirza
1052
R S Agnihotri
1053
Sangeeta Singh
1054
Sujata Thakur
1055
Supriya Gupte
Designation :- D.M.(Civil)
1056
A H YaswantRao
1057
Ashok Kumar Panchal
1058
Raghunath Pawar
1059
Rajesh Kumar Goyal
1060
Rekha Deshmukh
1061
Suhas Chitle
Designation :- A.D.M.(Arch)
1062
Bittan Devi Singh
1063
Kailash Namdev
1064
Pragya Saxena
1065
Puran Singh Mehte
Designation :- A.D.M.(Civil)
1066
B V Khare
1067
Chetan Kumar Verma
1068
D R Chaudhary
1069
Keshav Joshi
1070
Pradeep Antriwale
1071
Ram Ruchi Sharma
1072
Ramesh Dharmadhikari
1073
Ravindra Kumar Jain
1074
Santosh Kumar Ahirwar
1075
Somnath Verma
1076
Suresh Bablle
Designation :- Assistant Programmer
1077
Rajeev Saxena
1078
Sarvesh Walia
Designation :- A.D.M.(Arch)
1079
Asha Prakash Fatak
1080
D R Ahirwar
1081
S S Patel
1082
Sangeeta Singh Rajput
Designation :- Driver
1083
Balram Vishwakarma
1084
Birendra Singh
1085
Dvidas Khandar
1086
Ganesh Singh
1087
Ganpat Lal
1088
Girdhari Singh Rana
1089
Govind Rao Yadav
1090
Hayaat Mohammad
1091
Jitendra Singh Bhadoria
1092
Kamalyan Sen
1093
Kamlesh Joshi
1094
Kishan Laal Hardia
1095
Mohammad Masud Khan
1096
Mohammad Sabir
1097
Mohammad Sharif
1098
Mueen Uddeen
1099
Nana Rao Jadhav
1100
Narmada Prasad Vishwakarma
1101
Poonam Chandra Malviya
1102
Prakash Chandra Patel
1103
Pratap Rao Jadhav
1104
R B Suman
1105
Rajmani Tripathi
1106
Ramlal Patel
1107
Ratan Singh Badoriya
1108
Sanjay Kushwah
1109
Shahjad Ahmad
1110
Shailendra Kumar Tiwari
1111
Shekh Abdul Ajij
1112
Sumer Singh Thakur
1113
Umesh Kumar Verma
1114
Vijay Singh Rajput
Designation :- Assistant Law Officer
1115
Umesh Kumar Mathur
Designation :- Security Assistant
1116
C S Solanki
1117
Munesh Kumar Shukla
1118
Ramraj Shukla
1119
Rishiraj Pandey
1120
Subhash Rao Chavhan
1121
Veerpal Singh Yadav
1122
Vimla Jadhav
Designation :- Electrician-I
1123
Rajendra Kumar Soni
1124
Ravindra Dixit
Designation :- Personal Assistant
1125
Ashok Kumar Sahare
1126
Hanshraj Sharma
1127
Pradeep Kumar Shrivastava
1128
S V Hasan
Designation :- Tracer
1129
Amna bee
1130
G P Patel
Designation :- Steno Typist
1131
Aleyamma Babu
1132
Nand Kishore Gajbhiye
1133
Shyam Sundar Agrawal
Designation :- Security Officer
1134
G P Nemia
1135
Paramjeet Luthera
Designation :- Life Guard
1136
Chandrakala Arya
1137
Nusrat Begam
1138
Vijay Gawde