Click on hyperlink to view APR
Sno.
Name
Father's/ Husband Name
APR Uploaded for
Designation :- Additional Director
1
P N Pandey
Designation :- Joint Director
2
Mr R K Kartikey - 2019
3
Mr Rajiv Nigam - 2019
4
Mr. Anil Kumar Goad 2019
5
Mr. Jagdish Singh
6
Mr. K.C. Nagar
7
Mr. Mayank Verma
8
Somnath Jhariya 2019
9
Suresh Kumar Beliya 2019
Designation :- Deputy Director
10
Mr M P S Arora -
11
Mr O P Jha - 2019
12
Neelesh Dubey
13
Parmesh Jalote
Designation :- Assistant Director
14
B K Sharma 2019
15
Mr Toshan Kumar Badiye - 2019
16
Sandeep Shrivastava
17
Sarvendra Kumar Pandey 2019
Designation :- Assistant Director
18
Mr Devendra Kumar Vyas -
19
Mr Dinesh Singh -
20
Mr Himanshu Bhatt - 2019
21
Mr. Farid Qureshi
22
Mr. Rakesh Saxena 2019
23
Smt. Niloffar 2019
Designation :- Account Officer
24
Mr. A J Ekka
Designation :- Junior Accounts Officer
25
Ali Mohmmad
26
Mr Anoop Kumar Saxena -
27
Mr Pramod Kumar Nayak - 2019
28
Mr. Anoop Kumar Saxena
29
Siddhant Awasthi 2019
Designation :- Superintendent Engineer
30
Anita More 2019
31
Bhairavi Sharan Tripathi 2019
32
Chandrakishore Suryawanshi 2019
33
J K Jain
34
Jyoti Tomar 2019
35
Mayank Tripathi
36
Mr Suresh Sejkar -
37
Mr. L.S. Bhaghel
38
Mr. Sanjay Kumar
39
Neha Patel 2019
40
Tonish Kumar Mandraha 2019
Designation :- Executive Engineer
41
Mr. Anand Singh
42
Mr. Mohan Sharan Khare
43
Mr. Rajeev Goswami
44
Ravi Charurvedi
45
Smt. Jesmin Khan
Designation :- Assitant Engineer
46
Gazal Khanna
47
Kamlendra Kumar Gautam 2019
48
Mis Vianka Dhanapune -
49
Mr Mansingh Sengar - 2019
50
Mr. Atul Singh
51
Mr. Jivendra Singh 2019
52
Mr. Mansingh Sengar
53
Mr. Rakesh Rawat
54
Nikhil SIngh
55
Shalini Singh
Designation :- Sub Engineer
56
Miss Ichha Raulkar - 2019
57
Mr Abhishek Batham -
58
Mr Dinesh Kumar Shroti -
59
Mr Pradeep Shukla -
60
Mr Sourabh Dwivedi - 2019
61
Mr Sudhir Garg - 2019
62
Mr. Ramesh Prakash Konte 2019
63
Mr. Sanjay Kumar Tiwari 2019
64
Mr. Sunil Kumar Shrivastava
65
Mr. Vinay Kumar Jain 2019
66
Mrs Sonal Nigam - 2019
67
S L Dahayat 2019
68
Spraha Samadhiya 2019
Designation :- Assistant Draftman
69
Smt. Jyoti Verma 2019
Designation :- Accountant
70
Mr. Yuvraj Jain
Designation :- Superintendent
71
Mr. B.G. Kattre
72
Mr. Ishwardas Batham 2019
73
Mr. Madhur Singh Dabar
74
Mr. Ramesh Kumar Singh 2019
75
Mr. Shiv Lal Muchariya
76
Smt. Anita Dongry 2019
77
Smt. Mohini Shrivas 2019
78
Smt. Vimla Gupta
Designation :- Personal Assistant Grade 2
79
Mr. Anil Kumar Bijlani
Designation :- Personal Assistant Grade 3
80
Mr. Patiram Kushwaha
81
Smt. Anjusha Shrivastava 2019
82
Smt. Raksha Shrivastava 2019
83
Smt. Sunita Mandiya 2019
84
Smt. Urmila Singh 2019
Designation :- Steno Typist
85
Purshottam Namdev
86
Smt. Merry Kutti Samel 2019
87
Smt. Vibha Raikwar 2019
Designation :- Assistant Grade - I
88
Mr. Ashok Kumar NIgam
89
Mr. Avtar Singh
90
Mr. Babu Lal Verma
91
Mr. Damodar Prasad Arya
92
Mr. Dharmendra Singh Thakur 2019
93
Mr. Janesh Parate
94
Mr. Kishore Prasad Gour
95
Mr. Narendra Kumar Jamborkar
96
Mr. P.S. Chandarwansi 2019
97
Mr. Rajendra Kumar Sexena
98
Mr. Ramesh Kumar Raikwar 2019
99
Mr. Shabir Mohd
100
Mr. Vinod Kumar Shakya
101
Smt Sindhu Rauat
102
Smt. Aasha Gupta 2019
103
Smt. Afroz Jehan
104
Smt. Ranjana Chhatre
105
Smt. Sunanda Lokhande 2019
Designation :- Assistant Grade - II
106
Chandrabhushan Agrawal 2019
107
Girish Tiwari 2019
108
Mr. Arun Kumar Bhargav
109
Mr. Arun Kumar Josi 2019
110
Mr. Basant Kumar Saxena
111
Mr. Dadu Prashad Kushwaha 2019
112
Mr. Dinesh Prasad Patel 2019
113
Mr. I.R. Mansoori 2019
114
Mr. Lal Chand Golani 2019
115
Mr. M.L. Rahman 2019
116
Mr. Raj Bhadur Shrivas
117
Mr. Ram Pratap Napet
118
Mr. Shiv Singh Negi 2019
119
Mr. Suresh Yadav
120
Mr. Syed Arif Ali
121
Mr. Uma Shankar Malviya
122
Mr. Vishnu Prasad Pandy 2019
123
Smt Lakshmi Parte 2019
124
Smt. Deepa Shrivastava
125
Smt. Hemlata Raikwar
126
Smt. Leela Dasore
127
Smt. Mithleshwari Khare
128
Smt. Nirmla Janiyani
129
Smt. Prabha Sharma 2019
130
Smt. Saanta Kurup
131
Smt. Sucheta Shrama 2019
Designation :- Assistant Grade - III
132
Ankit Malviya 2019
133
Ezazuddin Seikh 2019
134
Hiraman Gayakwad 2019
135
Jeetendra Singh 2019
136
Ku Damini Gole 2019
137
Ku. Dayawati Tekam 2019
138
Ku. Nirmala Verma
139
Miss Nandani Sharma - 2019
140
Miss Sonali Sharma -
141
Miss Tarabai Rajpoot - 2019
142
Mr Anil Kumar Patel - 2019
143
Mr Asant Kumar Tande -
144
Mr Nandlal Gound - 2019
145
Mr Rahul Pavaiya -
146
Mr Saiyad Javed Hussain -
147
Mr Satyadeep Muchhoriya - 2019
148
Mr Shubham Raikwar - 2019
149
Mr Vivek Rajpoot - 2019
150
Mr. Anil Kurmi 2019
151
Mr. Chandra Shekhar Barkhane 2019
152
Mr. Chandrakant Tiwari 2019
153
Mr. Deepak Kumar Bansal 2019
154
Mr. Devendra Kumar Baraskar 2019
155
Mr. Dinesh Baghel
156
Mr. Garib Das Dogne 2019
157
Mr. Hari Om Malviya 2019
158
Mr. Lakhu Tolani
159
Mr. Mahendra Gehlot
160
Mr. Manoj Kushwaha 2019
161
Mr. Mukesh Bharti 2019
162
Mr. Nagendra Prasad Manjhi 2019
163
Mr. Pankaj Chouhan 2019
164
Mr. Premlal Parte 2019
165
Mr. Ramesh Gangbhoj 2019
166
Mr. Ramsingh Rampuria 2019
167
Mr. Ramsujan Kevat 2019
168
Mr. Todal Prasad Choudhari 2019
169
Mrs Shushma Arora -
170
Mrs Varsha Dhakad - 2019
171
Pawan Sharma
172
Puneet Prajapati
173
Sanjay Prajapati 2019
174
Smt Gunjan Singh 2019
175
Smt Sana Anjum Yousufi 2019
176
Smt. Anjum Khan 2019
177
Smt. Meera Batham 2019
178
Smt. Nini Thakur
179
Smt. Saroj Sirmuria
180
Sunil Sanodiya 2019
181
Suresh Prasad Gautam 2019
Designation :- Assistant Revenue Inspector
182
Smt. Geeta Chellani
Designation :- Stenographer
183
Smt. Archana Pandey 2019
184
Smt. Elizabeth Vinod Sakriya 2019
185
Smt. Pramila Gupta 2019
Designation :- CMO "ग" श्रेणी
186
Ms Pooja Goyal 2019
Designation :- Steno typist Class-3
187
Mr Anil Ahuja - 2019
188
Mr Anil Kumar Jain -
189
Mr Anil Raghuvanshi -
190
Mr Deepak Manjhi - 2019
191
Satish Khatik 2019
Designation :- Assistant Class-3
192
Ankit Malviya
193
Ezazuddin Seikh
Designation :- Driver
194
Durga Charan Pawar
195
Mr Kamal Kapoor Rai - 2019
196
Mr Rajkumar Kavde - 2019
197
Mr Umesh Kumar Mall - 2019
198
Mr. Amar Singh 2019
199
Mr. Bharat Singh Parmar
200
Mr. Devendra Singh 2019
201
Mr. Dhirendra Haldaar
202
Mr. Idrish Mohammad
203
Mr. Kailash Soni
204
Mr. Mahaveer Kushwaha
205
Mr. Mahesh Singh Parmar 2019
206
Mr. Mohammad Saleem
207
Mr. Namdev Gaikawar
208
Mr. Narvada Prasad Kushwaha
209
Mr. Netra Prasad Battarai 2019
210
Mr. Rajmal Rathore
211
Mr. Ramesh More
212
Mr. Sabir Mohamed
213
Mr. Syed Javed Husen
214
Mr. Vishnu Prasad Khatik
215
Uttam Jadhav
Designation :- Daftari
216
Manoharilal Lowanshi
217
Satyadev Prasad Shukla
Designation :- Peon
218
Bahadur Singh Rajput
219
Balkrishna Pandey
220
Basu Badole 2019
221
Deepak Thakur 2019
222
Dinesh Bhilala 2019
223
Dinesh Kumar Rajak 2019
224
Dor Bahadur 2019
225
Girdharilal Paliwal 2019
226
Kailash Narayan Singh 2019
227
Khemsingh Kushwaha
228
Lalta Prasad Pandey 2019
229
Loknath Sharma 2019
230
Mohani Lal Dhimre 2019
231
Mohmmad Matin
232
Nasim Bano
233
Pradeep Verma 2019
234
Puranlal Soundhia 2019
235
Pushpendra Kumar Yadav 2019
236
Rajnish Sen
237
Ram Bahadur
238
Rameshwar Dayal 2019
239
Ramsanjivan Sondhia 2019
240
Ratan SIngh 2019
241
Santosh Kumar Kanarji 2019
242
Santosh Mishra 2019
243
Shaharun Nisha Khan 2019
244
Sharda Kanojia 2019
245
Shubash Shinde
246
Shyamkali Dubey
247
Sob Bahadur 2019
248
Sudarshan Saroj
Designation :- Chokidar, Engineering Cell
249
Anil Kumar Gound 2019
250
Badri Prasad Baiga
251
Karan SIngh 2019
252
Mohammad Siddiqui
253
Prem Singh
254
Suresh Thakur
255
Suresh Vishwakarma
256
Umesh Kumar Sen 2019
Designation :- Safai Kamgar, Engineering Cell
257
Devkaran Patel 2019
258
Thakurdin