Click on hyperlink to view APR
Sno.
Name
Father's/ Husband Name
APR Uploaded for
Designation :- Additional Director
1
P N Pandey 2018
Designation :- Joint Director
2
Mr R K Kartikey - 2018
3
Mr Rajiv Nigam - 2018
4
Mr. Anil Kumar Goad 2018
5
Mr. Jagdish Singh
6
Mr. K.C. Nagar
7
Mr. Mayank Verma 2018
Designation :- Deputy Director
8
Mr M P S Arora -
9
Mr O P Jha - 2018
10
Neelesh Dubey 2018
11
Parmesh Jalote 2018
Designation :- Assistant Director
12
Mr Toshan Kumar Badiye - 2018
13
Sandeep Shrivastava 2018
Designation :- Assistant Director
14
Mr Devendra Kumar Vyas - 2018
15
Mr Dinesh Singh - 2018
16
Mr Himanshu Bhatt - 2018
17
Mr. Farid Qureshi 2018
18
Mr. Rakesh Saxena 2018
19
Smt. Niloffar 2018
Designation :- Account Officer
20
Mr. A J Ekka 2018
Designation :- Junior Accounts Officer
21
Ali Mohmmad 2018
22
Mr Anoop Kumar Saxena -
23
Mr Pramod Kumar Nayak - 2018
24
Mr. Anoop Kumar Saxena
25
Siddhant Awasthi 2018
Designation :- Superintendent Engineer
26
Anita More 2018
27
Bhairavi Sharan Tripathi 2018
28
Chandrakishore Suryawanshi 2018
29
J K Jain 2018
30
Jyoti Tomar 2018
31
Mayank Tripathi 2018
32
Mr Suresh Sejkar - 2018
33
Mr. L.S. Bhaghel
34
Mr. Sanjay Kumar 2018
35
Neha Patel 2018
36
Tonish Kumar Mandraha 2018
Designation :- Executive Engineer
37
Mr. Anand Singh 2018
38
Mr. Mohan Sharan Khare
39
Mr. Rajeev Goswami 2018
40
Ravi Charurvedi 2018
41
Smt. Jesmin Khan 2018
Designation :- Assitant Engineer
42
Gazal Khanna 2018
43
Kamlendra Kumar Gautam 2018
44
Mis Vianka Dhanapune - 2018
45
Mr Mansingh Sengar - 2018
46
Mr. Atul Singh 2018
47
Mr. Jivendra Singh 2018
48
Mr. Mansingh Sengar
49
Mr. Rakesh Rawat 2018
50
Nikhil SIngh 2018
51
Shalini Singh 2018
Designation :- Sub Engineer
52
Miss Ichha Raulkar - 2018
53
Mr Abhishek Batham -
54
Mr Dinesh Kumar Shroti -
55
Mr Pradeep Shukla - 2018
56
Mr Sourabh Dwivedi - 2018
57
Mr Sudhir Garg - 2018
58
Mr. Ramesh Prakash Konte 2018
59
Mr. Sanjay Kumar Tiwari 2018
60
Mr. Sunil Kumar Shrivastava 2018
61
Mr. Vinay Kumar Jain 2018
62
Mrs Sonal Nigam -
Designation :- Assistant Draftman
63
Smt. Jyoti Verma 2018
Designation :- Accountant
64
Mr. Yuvraj Jain 2018
Designation :- Superintendent
65
Mr. B.G. Kattre
66
Mr. Ishwardas Batham 2018
67
Mr. Madhur Singh Dabar 2018
68
Mr. Ramesh Kumar Singh 2018
69
Mr. Shiv Lal Muchariya
70
Smt. Anita Dongry 2018
71
Smt. Mohini Shrivas 2018
72
Smt. Vimla Gupta
Designation :- Personal Assistant Grade 2
73
Mr. Anil Kumar Bijlani
Designation :- Personal Assistant Grade 3
74
Mr. Patiram Kushwaha
75
Smt. Anjusha Shrivastava 2018
76
Smt. Raksha Shrivastava 2018
77
Smt. Sunita Mandiya 2018
78
Smt. Urmila Singh 2018
Designation :- Steno Typist
79
Purshottam Namdev 2018
80
Smt. Merry Kutti Samel 2018
81
Smt. Vibha Raikwar 2018
Designation :- Assistant Grade - I
82
Mr. Ashok Kumar NIgam
83
Mr. Avtar Singh 2018
84
Mr. Babu Lal Verma 2018
85
Mr. Damodar Prasad Arya 2018
86
Mr. Dharmendra Singh Thakur 2018
87
Mr. Janesh Parate 2018
88
Mr. Kishore Prasad Gour 2018
89
Mr. Narendra Kumar Jamborkar 2018
90
Mr. P.S. Chandarwansi 2018
91
Mr. Rajendra Kumar Sexena 2018
92
Mr. Ramesh Kumar Raikwar
93
Mr. Shabir Mohd 2018
94
Mr. Vinod Kumar Shakya 2018
95
Smt Sindhu Rauat
96
Smt. Aasha Gupta 2018
97
Smt. Afroz Jehan
98
Smt. Ranjana Chhatre
99
Smt. Sunanda Lokhande 2018
Designation :- Assistant Grade - II
100
Chandrabhushan Agrawal 2018
101
Girish Tiwari 2018
102
Mr. Arun Kumar Bhargav 2018
103
Mr. Arun Kumar Josi 2018
104
Mr. Basant Kumar Saxena 2018
105
Mr. Dadu Prashad Kushwaha 2018
106
Mr. Dinesh Prasad Patel 2018
107
Mr. I.R. Mansoori 2018
108
Mr. Lal Chand Golani 2018
109
Mr. M.L. Rahman 2018
110
Mr. Raj Bhadur Shrivas
111
Mr. Ram Pratap Napet 2018
112
Mr. Shiv Singh Negi 2018
113
Mr. Suresh Yadav 2018
114
Mr. Syed Arif Ali 2018
115
Mr. Uma Shankar Malviya 2018
116
Mr. Vishnu Prasad Pandy 2018
117
Smt Lakshmi Parte 2018
118
Smt. Deepa Shrivastava 2018
119
Smt. Hemlata Raikwar
120
Smt. Leela Dasore 2018
121
Smt. Mithleshwari Khare
122
Smt. Nirmla Janiyani 2018
123
Smt. Prabha Sharma 2018
124
Smt. Saanta Kurup
125
Smt. Sucheta Shrama
Designation :- Assistant Grade - III
126
Ankit Malviya 2018
127
Ezazuddin Seikh 2018
128
Jeetendra Singh 2018
129
Ku. Dayawati Tekam 2018
130
Ku. Nirmala Verma 2018
131
Miss Nandani Sharma - 2018
132
Miss Sonali Sharma -
133
Miss Tarabai Rajpoot - 2018
134
Mr Anil Kumar Patel - 2018
135
Mr Asant Kumar Tande - 2018
136
Mr Nandlal Gound - 2018
137
Mr Rahul Pavaiya -
138
Mr Saiyad Javed Hussain - 2018
139
Mr Satyadeep Muchhoriya - 2018
140
Mr Shubham Raikwar - 2018
141
Mr Vivek Rajpoot - 2018
142
Mr. Anil Kurmi 2018
143
Mr. Chandra Shekhar Barkhane 2018
144
Mr. Chandrakant Tiwari 2018
145
Mr. Deepak Kumar Bansal 2018
146
Mr. Devendra Kumar Baraskar 2018
147
Mr. Dinesh Baghel
148
Mr. Garib Das Dogne 2018
149
Mr. Hari Om Malviya 2018
150
Mr. Lakhu Tolani 2018
151
Mr. Mahendra Gehlot
152
Mr. Manoj Kushwaha 2018
153
Mr. Mukesh Bharti 2018
154
Mr. Nagendra Prasad Manjhi 2018
155
Mr. Pankaj Chouhan 2018
156
Mr. Premlal Parte 2018
157
Mr. Ramesh Gangbhoj 2018
158
Mr. Ramsingh Rampuria 2018
159
Mr. Ramsujan Kevat 2018
160
Mr. Todal Prasad Choudhari 2018
161
Mrs Shushma Arora -
162
Mrs Varsha Dhakad - 2018
163
Pawan Sharma 2018
164
Puneet Prajapati 2018
165
Sanjay Prajapati 2018
166
Smt. Anjum Khan 2018
167
Smt. Meera Batham 2018
168
Smt. Nini Thakur
169
Smt. Saroj Sirmuria 2018
170
Sunil Sanodiya 2018
171
Suresh Prasad Gautam 2018
Designation :- Assistant Revenue Inspector
172
Smt. Geeta Chellani
Designation :- Stenographer
173
Smt. Archana Pandey 2018
174
Smt. Elizabeth Vinod Sakriya 2018
175
Smt. Pramila Gupta 2018
Designation :- Steno typist Class-3
176
Mr Anil Ahuja - 2018
177
Mr Anil Kumar Jain - 2018
178
Mr Anil Raghuvanshi -
179
Mr Deepak Manjhi - 2018
180
Satish Khatik 2018
Designation :- Assistant Class-3
181
Ankit Malviya
182
Ezazuddin Seikh
Designation :- Driver
183
Durga Charan Pawar 2018
184
Mr Kamal Kapoor Rai - 2018
185
Mr Rajkumar Kavde - 2018
186
Mr Umesh Kumar Mall - 2018
187
Mr. Amar Singh 2018
188
Mr. Bharat Singh Parmar 2018
189
Mr. Devendra Singh 2018
190
Mr. Dhirendra Haldaar 2018
191
Mr. Idrish Mohammad
192
Mr. Kailash Soni 2018
193
Mr. Mahaveer Kushwaha 2018
194
Mr. Mahesh Singh Parmar 2018
195
Mr. Mohammad Saleem 2018
196
Mr. Namdev Gaikawar 2018
197
Mr. Narvada Prasad Kushwaha
198
Mr. Netra Prasad Battarai 2018
199
Mr. Rajmal Rathore 2018
200
Mr. Ramesh More 2018
201
Mr. Sabir Mohamed
202
Mr. Syed Javed Husen
203
Mr. Vishnu Prasad Khatik 2018
204
Uttam Jadhav 2018
Designation :- Daftari
205
Manoharilal Lowanshi 2018
206
Satyadev Prasad Shukla 2018
Designation :- Peon
207
Bahadur Singh Rajput 2018
208
Balkrishna Pandey 2018
209
Basu Badole 2018
210
Deepak Thakur 2018
211
Dinesh Bhilala 2018
212
Dinesh Kumar Rajak 2018
213
Dor Bahadur 2018
214
Girdharilal Paliwal 2018
215
Kailash Narayan Singh 2018
216
Khemsingh Kushwaha 2018
217
Lalta Prasad Pandey 2018
218
Loknath Sharma 2018
219
Mohani Lal Dhimre 2018
220
Mohmmad Matin 2018
221
Nasim Bano 2018
222
Pradeep Verma 2018
223
Puranlal Soundhia 2018
224
Pushpendra Kumar Yadav 2018
225
Rajnish Sen 2018
226
Ram Bahadur 2018
227
Rameshwar Dayal 2018
228
Ramsanjivan Sondhia 2018
229
Ratan SIngh 2018
230
Santosh Kumar Kanarji 2018
231
Santosh Mishra 2018
232
Shaharun Nisha Khan 2018
233
Sharda Kanojia 2018
234
Shubash Shinde 2018
235
Shyamkali Dubey 2018
236
Sob Bahadur 2018
237
Sudarshan Saroj 2018
Designation :- Chokidar, Engineering Cell
238
Anil Kumar Gound 2018
239
Badri Prasad Baiga 2018
240
Karan SIngh 2018
241
Mohammad Siddiqui 2018
242
Prem Singh 2018
243
Suresh Thakur 2018
244
Suresh Vishwakarma 2018
245
Umesh Kumar Sen 2018
Designation :- Safai Kamgar, Engineering Cell
246
Devkaran Patel 2018
247
Thakurdin 2018