Click on hyperlink to view APR
Sno.
Name
Father's/ Husband Name
APR Uploaded for
Designation :- Joint Director
1
Mr R K Kartikey - 2017
2
Mr Rajiv Nigam - 2017
3
Mr. Anil Kumar Goad 2017
4
Mr. Jagdish Singh
5
Mr. K.C. Nagar
6
Mr. Mayank Verma 2017
Designation :- Deputy Director
7
Mr M P S Arora - 2017
8
Mr O P Jha - 2017
Designation :- Assistant Director
9
Mr Toshan Kumar Badiye - 2017
Designation :- Assistant Director
10
Mr Devendra Kumar Vyas - 2017
11
Mr Dinesh Singh - 2017
12
Mr Himanshu Bhatt - 2017
13
Mr. Farid Qureshi 2017
14
Mr. Rakesh Saxena 2017
15
Smt. Niloffar 2017
Designation :- Account Officer
16
Mr. A J Ekka
Designation :- Junior Accounts Officer
17
Mr Anoop Kumar Saxena -
18
Mr Pramod Kumar Nayak - 2017
19
Mr. Anoop Kumar Saxena 2017
Designation :- Superintendent Engineer
20
Mr Suresh Sejkar - 2017
21
Mr. L.S. Bhaghel 2017
22
Mr. Sanjay Kumar 2017
Designation :- Executive Engineer
23
Mr. Anand Singh 2017
24
Mr. Mohan Sharan Khare
25
Mr. Rajeev Goswami
26
Smt. Jesmin Khan
Designation :- Assitant Engineer
27
Mis Vianka Dhanapune - 2017
28
Mr Mansingh Sengar -
29
Mr. Atul Singh 2017
30
Mr. Jivendra Singh 2017
31
Mr. Mansingh Sengar 2017
32
Mr. Rakesh Rawat
Designation :- Sub Engineer
33
Miss Ichha Raulkar - 2017
34
Mr Abhishek Batham - 2017
35
Mr Dinesh Kumar Shroti - 2017
36
Mr Pradeep Shukla - 2017
37
Mr Sourabh Dwivedi - 2017
38
Mr Sudhir Garg - 2017
39
Mr. Ramesh Prakash Konte 2017
40
Mr. Sanjay Kumar Tiwari 2017
41
Mr. Sunil Kumar Shrivastava 2017
42
Mr. Vinay Kumar Jain
43
Mrs Sonal Nigam - 2017
Designation :- Assistant Draftman
44
Smt. Jyoti Verma 2017
Designation :- Accountant
45
Mr. Yuvraj Jain 2017
Designation :- Superintendent
46
Mr. B.G. Kattre
47
Mr. Ishwardas Batham 2017
48
Mr. Madhur Singh Dabar
49
Mr. Ramesh Kumar Singh 2017
50
Mr. Shiv Lal Muchariya
51
Smt. Anita Dongry 2017
52
Smt. Mohini Shrivas 2017
53
Smt. Vimla Gupta
Designation :- Personal Assistant Grade 2
54
Mr. Anil Kumar Bijlani
Designation :- Personal Assistant Grade 3
55
Mr. Patiram Kushwaha
56
Smt. Anjusha Shrivastava 2017
57
Smt. Raksha Shrivastava 2017
58
Smt. Sunita Mandiya 2017
59
Smt. Urmila Singh 2017
Designation :- Steno Typist
60
Smt. Merry Kutti Samel 2017
61
Smt. Vibha Raikwar
Designation :- Assistant Grade - I
62
Mr. Ashok Kumar NIgam
63
Mr. Avtar Singh
64
Mr. Babu Lal Verma
65
Mr. Damodar Prasad Arya 2017
66
Mr. Dharmendra Singh Thakur 2017
67
Mr. Janesh Parate
68
Mr. Kishore Prasad Gour
69
Mr. Narendra Kumar Jamborkar
70
Mr. P.S. Chandarwansi 2017
71
Mr. Rajendra Kumar Sexena 2017
72
Mr. Ramesh Kumar Raikwar
73
Mr. Shabir Mohd
74
Mr. Vinod Kumar Shakya
75
Smt Sindhu Rauat
76
Smt. Aasha Gupta 2017
77
Smt. Afroz Jehan
78
Smt. Ranjana Chhatre
79
Smt. Sunanda Lokhande
Designation :- Assistant Grade - II
80
Mr. Arun Kumar Bhargav 2017
81
Mr. Arun Kumar Josi 2017
82
Mr. Basant Kumar Saxena 2017
83
Mr. Dadu Prashad Kushwaha 2017
84
Mr. Dinesh Prasad Patel
85
Mr. I.R. Mansoori 2017
86
Mr. Lal Chand Golani
87
Mr. M.L. Rahman 2017
88
Mr. Raj Bhadur Shrivas
89
Mr. Ram Pratap Napet 2017
90
Mr. Shiv Singh Negi
91
Mr. Suresh Yadav 2017
92
Mr. Syed Arif Ali 2017
93
Mr. Uma Shankar Malviya 2017
94
Mr. Vishnu Prasad Pandy 2017
95
Smt Lakshmi Parte 2017
96
Smt. Deepa Shrivastava 2017
97
Smt. Hemlata Raikwar 2017
98
Smt. Leela Dasore 2017
99
Smt. Mithleshwari Khare 2017
100
Smt. Nirmla Janiyani
101
Smt. Prabha Sharma 2017
102
Smt. Saanta Kurup
103
Smt. Sucheta Shrama 2017
Designation :- Assistant Grade - III
104
Ku. Dayawati Tekam 2017
105
Ku. Nirmala Verma 2017
106
Miss Nandani Sharma - 2017
107
Miss Sonali Sharma - 2017
108
Miss Tarabai Rajpoot - 2017
109
Mr Anil Kumar Patel - 2017
110
Mr Asant Kumar Tande - 2017
111
Mr Nandlal Gound - 2017
112
Mr Rahul Pavaiya - 2017
113
Mr Saiyad Javed Hussain - 2017
114
Mr Satyadeep Muchhoriya - 2017
115
Mr Shubham Raikwar - 2017
116
Mr Vivek Rajpoot - 2017
117
Mr. Anil Kurmi 2017
118
Mr. Chandra Shekhar Barkhane
119
Mr. Chandrakant Tiwari 2017
120
Mr. Deepak Kumar Bansal 2017
121
Mr. Devendra Kumar Baraskar 2017
122
Mr. Dinesh Baghel
123
Mr. Garib Das Dogne 2017
124
Mr. Hari Om Malviya 2017
125
Mr. Lakhu Tolani 2017
126
Mr. Mahendra Gehlot
127
Mr. Manoj Kushwaha
128
Mr. Mukesh Bharti
129
Mr. Nagendra Prasad Manjhi 2017
130
Mr. Pankaj Chouhan 2017
131
Mr. Premlal Parte 2017
132
Mr. Ramesh Gangbhoj 2017
133
Mr. Ramsingh Rampuria 2017
134
Mr. Ramsujan Kevat 2017
135
Mr. Todal Prasad Choudhari 2017
136
Mrs Shushma Arora - 2017
137
Mrs Varsha Dhakad - 2017
138
Smt. Anjum Khan
139
Smt. Meera Batham 2017
140
Smt. Nini Thakur
141
Smt. Saroj Sirmuria 2017
Designation :- Assistant Revenue Inspector
142
Smt. Geeta Chellani 2017
Designation :- Stenographer
143
Smt. Archana Pandey 2017
144
Smt. Elizabeth Vinod Sakriya 2017
145
Smt. Pramila Gupta
Designation :- Steno typist Class-3
146
Mr Anil Ahuja - 2017
147
Mr Anil Kumar Jain - 2017
148
Mr Anil Raghuvanshi - 2017
149
Mr Deepak Manjhi - 2017
Designation :- Driver
150
Mr Kamal Kapoor Rai - 2017
151
Mr Rajkumar Kavde - 2017
152
Mr Umesh Kumar Mall - 2017
153
Mr. Amar Singh 2017
154
Mr. Bharat Singh Parmar 2017
155
Mr. Devendra Singh 2017
156
Mr. Dhirendra Haldaar
157
Mr. Idrish Mohammad
158
Mr. Kailash Soni 2017
159
Mr. Mahaveer Kushwaha
160
Mr. Mahesh Singh Parmar 2017
161
Mr. Mohammad Saleem 2017
162
Mr. Namdev Gaikawar 2017
163
Mr. Narvada Prasad Kushwaha
164
Mr. Netra Prasad Battarai
165
Mr. Rajmal Rathore 2017
166
Mr. Ramesh More 2017
167
Mr. Sabir Mohamed
168
Mr. Syed Javed Husen 2017
169
Mr. Vishnu Prasad Khatik 2017