Click on hyperlink to view APR
Sno.
Name
Father's/ Husband Name
APR Uploaded for
Designation :- Additional Director
1
P N Pandey
Designation :- Joint Director
2
Mr R K Kartikey - 2017
3
Mr Rajiv Nigam - 2017
4
Mr. Anil Kumar Goad 2017
5
Mr. Jagdish Singh
6
Mr. K.C. Nagar
7
Mr. Mayank Verma 2017
8
Somnath Jhariya
9
Suresh Kumar Beliya
Designation :- Deputy Director
10
Mr M P S Arora - 2017
11
Mr O P Jha - 2017
12
Neelesh Dubey
13
Parmesh Jalote
Designation :- Assistant Director
14
B K Sharma
15
Mr Toshan Kumar Badiye - 2017
16
Sandeep Shrivastava
17
Sarvendra Kumar Pandey
Designation :- Assistant Director
18
Mr Devendra Kumar Vyas - 2017
19
Mr Dinesh Singh - 2017
20
Mr Himanshu Bhatt - 2017
21
Mr. Farid Qureshi 2017
22
Mr. Rakesh Saxena 2017
23
Smt. Niloffar 2017
Designation :- Account Officer
24
Mr. A J Ekka
Designation :- Junior Accounts Officer
25
Ali Mohmmad
26
Mr Anoop Kumar Saxena -
27
Mr Pramod Kumar Nayak - 2017
28
Mr. Anoop Kumar Saxena 2017
29
Siddhant Awasthi
Designation :- Superintendent Engineer
30
Anita More
31
Bhairavi Sharan Tripathi
32
Chandrakishore Suryawanshi
33
J K Jain
34
Jyoti Tomar
35
Mayank Tripathi
36
Mr Suresh Sejkar - 2017
37
Mr. L.S. Bhaghel 2017
38
Mr. Sanjay Kumar 2017
39
Neha Patel
40
Tonish Kumar Mandraha
Designation :- Executive Engineer
41
Mr. Anand Singh 2017
42
Mr. Mohan Sharan Khare
43
Mr. Rajeev Goswami
44
Ravi Charurvedi
45
Smt. Jesmin Khan
Designation :- Assitant Engineer
46
Gazal Khanna
47
Kamlendra Kumar Gautam
48
Mis Vianka Dhanapune - 2017
49
Mr Mansingh Sengar -
50
Mr. Atul Singh 2017
51
Mr. Jivendra Singh 2017
52
Mr. Mansingh Sengar 2017
53
Mr. Rakesh Rawat
54
Nikhil SIngh
55
Shalini Singh
Designation :- Sub Engineer
56
Miss Ichha Raulkar - 2017
57
Mr Abhishek Batham - 2017
58
Mr Dinesh Kumar Shroti - 2017
59
Mr Pradeep Shukla - 2017
60
Mr Sourabh Dwivedi - 2017
61
Mr Sudhir Garg - 2017
62
Mr. Ramesh Prakash Konte 2017
63
Mr. Sanjay Kumar Tiwari 2017
64
Mr. Sunil Kumar Shrivastava 2017
65
Mr. Vinay Kumar Jain
66
Mrs Sonal Nigam - 2017
67
S L Dahayat
68
Spraha Samadhiya
Designation :- Assistant Draftman
69
Smt. Jyoti Verma 2017
Designation :- Accountant
70
Mr. Yuvraj Jain 2017
Designation :- Superintendent
71
Mr. B.G. Kattre
72
Mr. Ishwardas Batham 2017
73
Mr. Madhur Singh Dabar
74
Mr. Ramesh Kumar Singh 2017
75
Mr. Shiv Lal Muchariya
76
Smt. Anita Dongry 2017
77
Smt. Mohini Shrivas 2017
78
Smt. Vimla Gupta
Designation :- Personal Assistant Grade 2
79
Mr. Anil Kumar Bijlani
Designation :- Personal Assistant Grade 3
80
Mr. Patiram Kushwaha
81
Smt. Anjusha Shrivastava 2017
82
Smt. Raksha Shrivastava 2017
83
Smt. Sunita Mandiya 2017
84
Smt. Urmila Singh 2017
Designation :- Steno Typist
85
Purshottam Namdev
86
Smt. Merry Kutti Samel 2017
87
Smt. Vibha Raikwar
Designation :- Assistant Grade - I
88
Mr. Ashok Kumar NIgam
89
Mr. Avtar Singh
90
Mr. Babu Lal Verma
91
Mr. Damodar Prasad Arya 2017
92
Mr. Dharmendra Singh Thakur 2017
93
Mr. Janesh Parate
94
Mr. Kishore Prasad Gour
95
Mr. Narendra Kumar Jamborkar
96
Mr. P.S. Chandarwansi 2017
97
Mr. Rajendra Kumar Sexena 2017
98
Mr. Ramesh Kumar Raikwar
99
Mr. Shabir Mohd
100
Mr. Vinod Kumar Shakya
101
Smt Sindhu Rauat
102
Smt. Aasha Gupta 2017
103
Smt. Afroz Jehan
104
Smt. Ranjana Chhatre
105
Smt. Sunanda Lokhande
Designation :- Assistant Grade - II
106
Chandrabhushan Agrawal
107
Girish Tiwari
108
Mr. Arun Kumar Bhargav 2017
109
Mr. Arun Kumar Josi 2017
110
Mr. Basant Kumar Saxena 2017
111
Mr. Dadu Prashad Kushwaha 2017
112
Mr. Dinesh Prasad Patel
113
Mr. I.R. Mansoori 2017
114
Mr. Lal Chand Golani
115
Mr. M.L. Rahman 2017
116
Mr. Raj Bhadur Shrivas
117
Mr. Ram Pratap Napet 2017
118
Mr. Shiv Singh Negi
119
Mr. Suresh Yadav 2017
120
Mr. Syed Arif Ali 2017
121
Mr. Uma Shankar Malviya 2017
122
Mr. Vishnu Prasad Pandy 2017
123
Smt Lakshmi Parte 2017
124
Smt. Deepa Shrivastava 2017
125
Smt. Hemlata Raikwar 2017
126
Smt. Leela Dasore 2017
127
Smt. Mithleshwari Khare 2017
128
Smt. Nirmla Janiyani
129
Smt. Prabha Sharma 2017
130
Smt. Saanta Kurup
131
Smt. Sucheta Shrama 2017
Designation :- Assistant Grade - III
132
Ankit Malviya
133
Ezazuddin Seikh
134
Hiraman Gayakwad
135
Jeetendra Singh
136
Ku Damini Gole
137
Ku. Dayawati Tekam 2017
138
Ku. Nirmala Verma 2017
139
Miss Nandani Sharma - 2017
140
Miss Sonali Sharma - 2017
141
Miss Tarabai Rajpoot - 2017
142
Mr Anil Kumar Patel - 2017
143
Mr Asant Kumar Tande - 2017
144
Mr Nandlal Gound - 2017
145
Mr Rahul Pavaiya - 2017
146
Mr Saiyad Javed Hussain - 2017
147
Mr Satyadeep Muchhoriya - 2017
148
Mr Shubham Raikwar - 2017
149
Mr Vivek Rajpoot - 2017
150
Mr. Anil Kurmi 2017
151
Mr. Chandra Shekhar Barkhane
152
Mr. Chandrakant Tiwari 2017
153
Mr. Deepak Kumar Bansal 2017
154
Mr. Devendra Kumar Baraskar 2017
155
Mr. Dinesh Baghel
156
Mr. Garib Das Dogne 2017
157
Mr. Hari Om Malviya 2017
158
Mr. Lakhu Tolani 2017
159
Mr. Mahendra Gehlot
160
Mr. Manoj Kushwaha
161
Mr. Mukesh Bharti
162
Mr. Nagendra Prasad Manjhi 2017
163
Mr. Pankaj Chouhan 2017
164
Mr. Premlal Parte 2017
165
Mr. Ramesh Gangbhoj 2017
166
Mr. Ramsingh Rampuria 2017
167
Mr. Ramsujan Kevat 2017
168
Mr. Todal Prasad Choudhari 2017
169
Mrs Shushma Arora - 2017
170
Mrs Varsha Dhakad - 2017
171
Pawan Sharma
172
Puneet Prajapati
173
Sanjay Prajapati
174
Smt Gunjan Singh
175
Smt Sana Anjum Yousufi
176
Smt. Anjum Khan
177
Smt. Meera Batham 2017
178
Smt. Nini Thakur
179
Smt. Saroj Sirmuria 2017
180
Sunil Sanodiya
181
Suresh Prasad Gautam
Designation :- Assistant Revenue Inspector
182
Smt. Geeta Chellani 2017
Designation :- Stenographer
183
Smt. Archana Pandey 2017
184
Smt. Elizabeth Vinod Sakriya 2017
185
Smt. Pramila Gupta
Designation :- CMO "ग" श्रेणी
186
Ms Pooja Goyal
Designation :- Steno typist Class-3
187
Mr Anil Ahuja - 2017
188
Mr Anil Kumar Jain - 2017
189
Mr Anil Raghuvanshi - 2017
190
Mr Deepak Manjhi - 2017
191
Satish Khatik
Designation :- Assistant Class-3
192
Ankit Malviya
193
Ezazuddin Seikh
Designation :- Driver
194
Durga Charan Pawar
195
Mr Kamal Kapoor Rai - 2017
196
Mr Rajkumar Kavde - 2017
197
Mr Umesh Kumar Mall - 2017
198
Mr. Amar Singh 2017
199
Mr. Bharat Singh Parmar 2017
200
Mr. Devendra Singh 2017
201
Mr. Dhirendra Haldaar
202
Mr. Idrish Mohammad
203
Mr. Kailash Soni 2017
204
Mr. Mahaveer Kushwaha
205
Mr. Mahesh Singh Parmar 2017
206
Mr. Mohammad Saleem 2017
207
Mr. Namdev Gaikawar 2017
208
Mr. Narvada Prasad Kushwaha
209
Mr. Netra Prasad Battarai
210
Mr. Rajmal Rathore 2017
211
Mr. Ramesh More 2017
212
Mr. Sabir Mohamed
213
Mr. Syed Javed Husen 2017
214
Mr. Vishnu Prasad Khatik 2017
215
Uttam Jadhav
Designation :- Daftari
216
Manoharilal Lowanshi
217
Satyadev Prasad Shukla
Designation :- Peon
218
Bahadur Singh Rajput
219
Balkrishna Pandey
220
Basu Badole
221
Deepak Thakur
222
Dinesh Bhilala
223
Dinesh Kumar Rajak
224
Dor Bahadur
225
Girdharilal Paliwal
226
Kailash Narayan Singh
227
Khemsingh Kushwaha
228
Lalta Prasad Pandey
229
Loknath Sharma
230
Mohani Lal Dhimre
231
Mohmmad Matin
232
Nasim Bano
233
Pradeep Verma
234
Puranlal Soundhia
235
Pushpendra Kumar Yadav
236
Rajnish Sen
237
Ram Bahadur
238
Rameshwar Dayal
239
Ramsanjivan Sondhia
240
Ratan SIngh
241
Santosh Kumar Kanarji
242
Santosh Mishra
243
Shaharun Nisha Khan
244
Sharda Kanojia
245
Shubash Shinde
246
Shyamkali Dubey
247
Sob Bahadur
248
Sudarshan Saroj
Designation :- Chokidar, Engineering Cell
249
Anil Kumar Gound
250
Badri Prasad Baiga
251
Karan SIngh
252
Mohammad Siddiqui
253
Prem Singh
254
Suresh Thakur
255
Suresh Vishwakarma
256
Umesh Kumar Sen
Designation :- Safai Kamgar, Engineering Cell
257
Devkaran Patel
258
Thakurdin