Click on hyperlink to view APR
Sno.
Name
Father's/ Husband Name
APR Uploaded for
Designation :- Additional Director
1
P N Pandey
Designation :- Joint Director
2
Mr R K Kartikey -
3
Mr Rajiv Nigam -
4
Mr. Anil Kumar Goad 2016
5
Mr. Jagdish Singh
6
Mr. K.C. Nagar 2016
7
Mr. Mayank Verma 2016
Designation :- Deputy Director
8
Mr M P S Arora -
9
Mr O P Jha -
10
MrAshokSharma a
11
Neelesh Dubey
12
Parmesh Jalote
Designation :- Assistant Director
13
Mr Toshan Kumar Badiye -
14
Sandeep Shrivastava
Designation :- Assistant Director
15
Mr Devendra Kumar Vyas -
16
Mr Dinesh Singh -
17
Mr Himanshu Bhatt -
18
Mr. Farid Qureshi 2016
19
Mr. Rakesh Saxena 2016
20
Smt. Niloffar 2016
Designation :- Administrative Officer
21
MrGLRai MrGLRai
Designation :- Account Officer
22
Mr. A J Ekka 2016
Designation :- Senior Personal Assistant Grade 1
23
MrYogendraGoyal v
Designation :- Junior Accounts Officer
24
Ali Mohmmad
25
Mr Anoop Kumar Saxena -
26
Mr Pramod Kumar Nayak -
27
Mr. Anoop Kumar Saxena 2016
28
Siddhant Awasthi
Designation :- Superintendent Engineer
29
Anita More
30
Bhairavi Sharan Tripathi
31
Chandrakishore Suryawanshi
32
J K Jain
33
Jyoti Tomar
34
Mayank Tripathi
35
Mr Suresh Sejkar -
36
Mr. L.S. Bhaghel
37
Mr. Sanjay Kumar
38
Neha Patel
39
Tonish Kumar Mandraha
Designation :- Executive Engineer
40
Mr. Anand Singh 2016
41
Mr. Mohan Sharan Khare
42
Mr. Rajeev Goswami
43
Ravi Charurvedi
44
Smt. Jesmin Khan 2016
Designation :- Assitant Engineer
45
Gazal Khanna
46
Kamlendra Kumar Gautam
47
Mis Vianka Dhanapune -
48
Mr Mansingh Sengar -
49
Mr. Atul Singh
50
Mr. Jivendra Singh 2016
51
Mr. Mansingh Sengar 2016
52
Mr. Rakesh Rawat 2016
53
Nikhil SIngh
54
Shalini Singh
Designation :- Sub Engineer
55
Miss Ichha Raulkar -
56
Mr Abhishek Batham -
57
Mr Dinesh Kumar Shroti -
58
Mr Pradeep Shukla -
59
Mr Sourabh Dwivedi -
60
Mr Sudhir Garg -
61
Mr. Ramesh Prakash Konte 2016
62
Mr. Sanjay Kumar Tiwari
63
Mr. Sunil Kumar Shrivastava 2016
64
Mr. Vinay Kumar Jain 2016
65
MrCVChako MrCVChako
66
Mrs Sonal Nigam -
Designation :- Assistant Draftman
67
Smt. Jyoti Verma 2016
Designation :- Accountant
68
Mr. Yuvraj Jain
Designation :- Superintendent
69
Mr. B.G. Kattre
70
Mr. Ishwardas Batham 2016
71
Mr. Madhur Singh Dabar 2016
72
Mr. Ramesh Kumar Singh 2016
73
Mr. Shiv Lal Muchariya
74
Smt. Anita Dongry 2016
75
Smt. Mohini Shrivas 2016
76
Smt. Vimla Gupta
Designation :- Personal Assistant Grade 2
77
Mr. Anil Kumar Bijlani
Designation :- Personal Assistant Grade 3
78
Mr. Patiram Kushwaha
79
Smt. Anjusha Shrivastava 2016
80
Smt. Raksha Shrivastava 2016
81
Smt. Sunita Mandiya 2016
82
Smt. Urmila Singh 2016
Designation :- Steno Typist
83
Purshottam Namdev
84
Smt. Merry Kutti Samel 2016
85
Smt. Vibha Raikwar 2016
Designation :- Assistant Grade - I
86
Mr. Ashok Kumar NIgam
87
Mr. Avtar Singh 2016
88
Mr. Babu Lal Verma 2016
89
Mr. Damodar Prasad Arya
90
Mr. Dharmendra Singh Thakur 2016
91
Mr. Janesh Parate 2016
92
Mr. Kishore Prasad Gour
93
Mr. Narendra Kumar Jamborkar 2016
94
Mr. P.S. Chandarwansi 2016
95
Mr. Rajendra Kumar Sexena
96
Mr. Ramesh Kumar Raikwar 2016
97
Mr. Shabir Mohd
98
Mr. Vinod Kumar Shakya 2016
99
Smt Sindhu Rauat
100
Smt. Aasha Gupta 2016
101
Smt. Afroz Jehan 2016
102
Smt. Ranjana Chhatre
103
Smt. Sunanda Lokhande 2016
Designation :- Assistant Grade - II
104
Chandrabhushan Agrawal
105
Girish Tiwari
106
Mr. Arun Kumar Bhargav 2016
107
Mr. Arun Kumar Josi 2016
108
Mr. Basant Kumar Saxena 2016
109
Mr. Dadu Prashad Kushwaha 2016
110
Mr. Dinesh Prasad Patel 2016
111
Mr. I.R. Mansoori 2016
112
Mr. Lal Chand Golani 2016
113
Mr. M.L. Rahman 2016
114
Mr. Raj Bhadur Shrivas
115
Mr. Ram Pratap Napet 2016
116
Mr. Shiv Singh Negi 2016
117
Mr. Suresh Yadav 2016
118
Mr. Syed Arif Ali 2016
119
Mr. Uma Shankar Malviya 2016
120
Mr. Vishnu Prasad Pandy 2016
121
Smt Lakshmi Parte 2016
122
Smt. Deepa Shrivastava 2016
123
Smt. Hemlata Raikwar
124
Smt. Leela Dasore 2016
125
Smt. Mithleshwari Khare 2016
126
Smt. Nirmla Janiyani
127
Smt. Prabha Sharma 2016
128
Smt. Saanta Kurup
129
Smt. Sucheta Shrama 2016
Designation :- Assistant Grade - III
130
Ankit Malviya
131
Ezazuddin Seikh
132
Jeetendra Singh
133
Ku. Dayawati Tekam 2016
134
Ku. Nirmala Verma 2016
135
Miss Nandani Sharma -
136
Miss Sonali Sharma -
137
Miss Tarabai Rajpoot -
138
Mr Anil Kumar Patel -
139
Mr Asant Kumar Tande -
140
Mr Nandlal Gound -
141
Mr Rahul Pavaiya -
142
Mr Saiyad Javed Hussain -
143
Mr Satyadeep Muchhoriya -
144
Mr Shubham Raikwar -
145
Mr Vivek Rajpoot -
146
Mr. Anil Kurmi 2016
147
Mr. Chandra Shekhar Barkhane 2016
148
Mr. Chandrakant Tiwari 2016
149
Mr. Deepak Kumar Bansal 2016
150
Mr. Devendra Kumar Baraskar 2016
151
Mr. Dinesh Baghel
152
Mr. Garib Das Dogne 2016
153
Mr. Hari Om Malviya 2016
154
Mr. Lakhu Tolani 2016
155
Mr. Mahendra Gehlot 2016
156
Mr. Manoj Kushwaha 2016
157
Mr. Mukesh Bharti 2016
158
Mr. Nagendra Prasad Manjhi 2016
159
Mr. Pankaj Chouhan 2016
160
Mr. Premlal Parte 2016
161
Mr. Ramesh Gangbhoj 2016
162
Mr. Ramsingh Rampuria 2016
163
Mr. Ramsujan Kevat 2016
164
Mr. Todal Prasad Choudhari 2016
165
Mrs Shushma Arora -
166
Mrs Varsha Dhakad -
167
Pawan Sharma
168
Puneet Prajapati
169
Sanjay Prajapati
170
Smt. Anjum Khan 2016
171
Smt. Meera Batham 2016
172
Smt. Nini Thakur
173
Smt. Saroj Sirmuria 2016
174
Sunil Sanodiya
175
Suresh Prasad Gautam
Designation :- Assistant Revenue Inspector
176
Smt. Geeta Chellani 2016
Designation :- Stenographer
177
Smt. Archana Pandey 2016
178
Smt. Elizabeth Vinod Sakriya 2016
179
Smt. Pramila Gupta 2016
Designation :- Steno typist Class-3
180
Mr Anil Ahuja -
181
Mr Anil Kumar Jain -
182
Mr Anil Raghuvanshi -
183
Mr Deepak Manjhi -
184
Satish Khatik
Designation :- Assistant Class-3
185
Ankit Malviya
186
Ezazuddin Seikh
Designation :- Driver
187
Durga Charan Pawar
188
Mr Kamal Kapoor Rai -
189
Mr Rajkumar Kavde -
190
Mr Umesh Kumar Mall -
191
Mr. Amar Singh 2016
192
Mr. Bharat Singh Parmar 2016
193
Mr. Devendra Singh 2016
194
Mr. Dhirendra Haldaar 2016
195
Mr. Idrish Mohammad
196
Mr. Kailash Soni 2016
197
Mr. Mahaveer Kushwaha 2016
198
Mr. Mahesh Singh Parmar 2016
199
Mr. Mohammad Saleem 2016
200
Mr. Namdev Gaikawar
201
Mr. Narvada Prasad Kushwaha
202
Mr. Netra Prasad Battarai 2016
203
Mr. Rajmal Rathore
204
Mr. Ramesh More 2016
205
Mr. Sabir Mohamed
206
Mr. Syed Javed Husen 2016
207
Mr. Vishnu Prasad Khatik
208
Uttam Jadhav
Designation :- Daftari
209
Manoharilal Lowanshi
210
Satyadev Prasad Shukla
Designation :- Peon
211
Bahadur Singh Rajput
212
Balkrishna Pandey
213
Basu Badole
214
Deepak Thakur
215
Dinesh Bhilala
216
Dinesh Kumar Rajak
217
Dor Bahadur
218
Girdharilal Paliwal
219
Kailash Narayan Singh
220
Khemsingh Kushwaha
221
Lalta Prasad Pandey
222
Loknath Sharma
223
Mohani Lal Dhimre
224
Mohmmad Matin
225
Nasim Bano
226
Pradeep Verma
227
Puranlal Soundhia
228
Pushpendra Kumar Yadav
229
Rajnish Sen
230
Ram Bahadur
231
Rameshwar Dayal
232
Ramsanjivan Sondhia
233
Ratan SIngh
234
Santosh Kumar Kanarji
235
Santosh Mishra
236
Shaharun Nisha Khan
237
Sharda Kanojia
238
Shubash Shinde
239
Shyamkali Dubey
240
Sob Bahadur
241
Sudarshan Saroj
Designation :- Chokidar, Engineering Cell
242
Anil Kumar Gound
243
Badri Prasad Baiga
244
Karan SIngh
245
Mohammad Siddiqui
246
Prem Singh
247
Suresh Thakur
248
Suresh Vishwakarma
249
Umesh Kumar Sen
Designation :- Safai Kamgar, Engineering Cell
250
Devkaran Patel
251
Thakurdin