Click on hyperlink to view APR
Sno.
Name
Father's/ Husband Name
APR Uploaded for
Designation :- Additional Director
1
P N Pandey
Designation :- Joint Director
2
Mr R K Kartikey -
3
Mr Rajiv Nigam -
4
Mr. Anil Kumar Goad 2015
5
Mr. Jagdish Singh 2015
6
Mr. K.C. Nagar 2015
7
Mr. Mayank Verma 2015
Designation :- Deputy Director
8
Mr M P S Arora -
9
Mr O P Jha -
10
MrAshokSharma a 2015
11
Neelesh Dubey
12
Parmesh Jalote
Designation :- Assistant Director
13
Mr Toshan Kumar Badiye -
14
Sandeep Shrivastava
Designation :- Assistant Director
15
Mr Devendra Kumar Vyas -
16
Mr Dinesh Singh -
17
Mr Himanshu Bhatt -
18
Mr. Farid Qureshi 2015
19
Mr. Rakesh Saxena 2015
20
Smt. Niloffar 2015
Designation :- Administrative Officer
21
MrGLRai MrGLRai 2015
Designation :- Account Officer
22
Mr. A J Ekka 2015
Designation :- Senior Personal Assistant Grade 1
23
MrYogendraGoyal v 2015
Designation :- Junior Accounts Officer
24
Ali Mohmmad
25
Mr Anoop Kumar Saxena -
26
Mr Pramod Kumar Nayak -
27
Mr. Anoop Kumar Saxena 2015
28
Siddhant Awasthi
Designation :- Superintendent Engineer
29
Anita More
30
Bhairavi Sharan Tripathi
31
Chandrakishore Suryawanshi
32
J K Jain
33
Jyoti Tomar
34
Mayank Tripathi
35
Mr Suresh Sejkar -
36
Mr. L.S. Bhaghel 2015
37
Mr. Sanjay Kumar 2015
38
Neha Patel
39
Tonish Kumar Mandraha
Designation :- Executive Engineer
40
Mr. Anand Singh 2015
41
Mr. Mohan Sharan Khare 2015
42
Mr. Rajeev Goswami 2015
43
Ravi Charurvedi
44
Smt. Jesmin Khan 2015
Designation :- Assitant Engineer
45
Gazal Khanna
46
Kamlendra Kumar Gautam
47
Mis Vianka Dhanapune -
48
Mr Mansingh Sengar -
49
Mr. Atul Singh 2015
50
Mr. Jivendra Singh 2015
51
Mr. Mansingh Sengar
52
Mr. Rakesh Rawat 2015
53
Nikhil SIngh
54
Shalini Singh
Designation :- Sub Engineer
55
Miss Ichha Raulkar -
56
Mr Abhishek Batham -
57
Mr Dinesh Kumar Shroti -
58
Mr Pradeep Shukla -
59
Mr Sourabh Dwivedi -
60
Mr Sudhir Garg -
61
Mr. Ramesh Prakash Konte 2015
62
Mr. Sanjay Kumar Tiwari 2015
63
Mr. Sunil Kumar Shrivastava 2015
64
Mr. Vinay Kumar Jain 2015
65
MrCVChako MrCVChako 2015
66
Mrs Sonal Nigam -
Designation :- Assistant Draftman
67
Smt. Jyoti Verma 2015
Designation :- Accountant
68
Mr. Yuvraj Jain 2015
Designation :- Superintendent
69
Mr. B.G. Kattre 2015
70
Mr. Ishwardas Batham 2015
71
Mr. Madhur Singh Dabar 2015
72
Mr. Ramesh Kumar Singh 2015
73
Mr. Shiv Lal Muchariya
74
Smt. Anita Dongry 2015
75
Smt. Mohini Shrivas 2015
76
Smt. Vimla Gupta 2015
Designation :- Personal Assistant Grade 2
77
Mr. Anil Kumar Bijlani 2015
Designation :- Personal Assistant Grade 3
78
Mr. Patiram Kushwaha 2015
79
Smt. Anjusha Shrivastava 2015
80
Smt. Raksha Shrivastava 2015
81
Smt. Sunita Mandiya 2015
82
Smt. Urmila Singh 2015
Designation :- Steno Typist
83
Purshottam Namdev
84
Smt. Merry Kutti Samel 2015
85
Smt. Vibha Raikwar 2015
Designation :- Assistant Grade - I
86
Mr. Ashok Kumar NIgam 2015
87
Mr. Avtar Singh 2015
88
Mr. Babu Lal Verma 2015
89
Mr. Damodar Prasad Arya 2015
90
Mr. Dharmendra Singh Thakur 2015
91
Mr. Janesh Parate 2015
92
Mr. Kishore Prasad Gour 2015
93
Mr. Narendra Kumar Jamborkar 2015
94
Mr. P.S. Chandarwansi 2015
95
Mr. Rajendra Kumar Sexena 2015
96
Mr. Ramesh Kumar Raikwar 2015
97
Mr. Shabir Mohd 2015
98
Mr. Vinod Kumar Shakya 2015
99
Smt Sindhu Rauat 2015
100
Smt. Aasha Gupta 2015
101
Smt. Afroz Jehan 2015
102
Smt. Ranjana Chhatre 2015
103
Smt. Sunanda Lokhande 2015
Designation :- Assistant Grade - II
104
Chandrabhushan Agrawal
105
Girish Tiwari
106
Mr. Arun Kumar Bhargav 2015
107
Mr. Arun Kumar Josi 2015
108
Mr. Basant Kumar Saxena 2015
109
Mr. Dadu Prashad Kushwaha 2015
110
Mr. Dinesh Prasad Patel 2015
111
Mr. I.R. Mansoori 2015
112
Mr. Lal Chand Golani 2015
113
Mr. M.L. Rahman 2015
114
Mr. Raj Bhadur Shrivas 2015
115
Mr. Ram Pratap Napet 2015
116
Mr. Shiv Singh Negi 2015
117
Mr. Suresh Yadav 2015
118
Mr. Syed Arif Ali 2015
119
Mr. Uma Shankar Malviya 2015
120
Mr. Vishnu Prasad Pandy 2015
121
Smt Lakshmi Parte 2015
122
Smt. Deepa Shrivastava 2015
123
Smt. Hemlata Raikwar 2015
124
Smt. Leela Dasore 2015
125
Smt. Mithleshwari Khare 2015
126
Smt. Nirmla Janiyani 2015
127
Smt. Prabha Sharma 2015
128
Smt. Saanta Kurup 2015
129
Smt. Sucheta Shrama 2015
Designation :- Assistant Grade - III
130
Ankit Malviya
131
Ezazuddin Seikh
132
Jeetendra Singh
133
Ku. Dayawati Tekam 2015
134
Ku. Nirmala Verma 2015
135
Miss Nandani Sharma -
136
Miss Sonali Sharma -
137
Miss Tarabai Rajpoot -
138
Mr Anil Kumar Patel -
139
Mr Asant Kumar Tande -
140
Mr Nandlal Gound -
141
Mr Rahul Pavaiya -
142
Mr Saiyad Javed Hussain -
143
Mr Satyadeep Muchhoriya -
144
Mr Shubham Raikwar -
145
Mr Vivek Rajpoot -
146
Mr. Anil Kurmi 2015
147
Mr. Chandra Shekhar Barkhane 2015
148
Mr. Chandrakant Tiwari 2015
149
Mr. Deepak Kumar Bansal 2015
150
Mr. Devendra Kumar Baraskar 2015
151
Mr. Dinesh Baghel 2015
152
Mr. Garib Das Dogne 2015
153
Mr. Hari Om Malviya 2015
154
Mr. Lakhu Tolani 2015
155
Mr. Mahendra Gehlot 2015
156
Mr. Manoj Kushwaha 2015
157
Mr. Mukesh Bharti 2015
158
Mr. Nagendra Prasad Manjhi 2015
159
Mr. Pankaj Chouhan 2015
160
Mr. Premlal Parte 2015
161
Mr. Ramesh Gangbhoj 2015
162
Mr. Ramsingh Rampuria 2015
163
Mr. Ramsujan Kevat 2015
164
Mr. Todal Prasad Choudhari 2015
165
Mrs Shushma Arora -
166
Mrs Varsha Dhakad -
167
Pawan Sharma
168
Puneet Prajapati
169
Sanjay Prajapati
170
Smt. Anjum Khan 2015
171
Smt. Meera Batham 2015
172
Smt. Nini Thakur 2015
173
Smt. Saroj Sirmuria 2015
174
Sunil Sanodiya
175
Suresh Prasad Gautam
Designation :- Assistant Revenue Inspector
176
Smt. Geeta Chellani 2015
Designation :- Stenographer
177
Smt. Archana Pandey 2015
178
Smt. Elizabeth Vinod Sakriya 2015
179
Smt. Pramila Gupta 2015
Designation :- Steno typist Class-3
180
Mr Anil Ahuja -
181
Mr Anil Kumar Jain -
182
Mr Anil Raghuvanshi -
183
Mr Deepak Manjhi -
184
Satish Khatik
Designation :- Assistant Class-3
185
Ankit Malviya
186
Ezazuddin Seikh
Designation :- Driver
187
Durga Charan Pawar
188
Mr Kamal Kapoor Rai -
189
Mr Rajkumar Kavde -
190
Mr Umesh Kumar Mall -
191
Mr. Amar Singh 2015
192
Mr. Bharat Singh Parmar 2015
193
Mr. Devendra Singh 2015
194
Mr. Dhirendra Haldaar 2015
195
Mr. Idrish Mohammad 2015
196
Mr. Kailash Soni 2015
197
Mr. Mahaveer Kushwaha 2015
198
Mr. Mahesh Singh Parmar 2015
199
Mr. Mohammad Saleem 2015
200
Mr. Namdev Gaikawar 2015
201
Mr. Narvada Prasad Kushwaha 2015
202
Mr. Netra Prasad Battarai 2015
203
Mr. Rajmal Rathore 2015
204
Mr. Ramesh More 2015
205
Mr. Sabir Mohamed 2015
206
Mr. Syed Javed Husen 2015
207
Mr. Vishnu Prasad Khatik 2015
208
Uttam Jadhav
Designation :- Daftari
209
Manoharilal Lowanshi
210
Satyadev Prasad Shukla
Designation :- Peon
211
Bahadur Singh Rajput
212
Balkrishna Pandey
213
Basu Badole
214
Deepak Thakur
215
Dinesh Bhilala
216
Dinesh Kumar Rajak
217
Dor Bahadur
218
Girdharilal Paliwal
219
Kailash Narayan Singh
220
Khemsingh Kushwaha
221
Lalta Prasad Pandey
222
Loknath Sharma
223
Mohani Lal Dhimre
224
Mohmmad Matin
225
Nasim Bano
226
Pradeep Verma
227
Puranlal Soundhia
228
Pushpendra Kumar Yadav
229
Rajnish Sen
230
Ram Bahadur
231
Rameshwar Dayal
232
Ramsanjivan Sondhia
233
Ratan SIngh
234
Santosh Kumar Kanarji
235
Santosh Mishra
236
Shaharun Nisha Khan
237
Sharda Kanojia
238
Shubash Shinde
239
Shyamkali Dubey
240
Sob Bahadur
241
Sudarshan Saroj
Designation :- Chokidar, Engineering Cell
242
Anil Kumar Gound
243
Badri Prasad Baiga
244
Karan SIngh
245
Mohammad Siddiqui
246
Prem Singh
247
Suresh Thakur
248
Suresh Vishwakarma
249
Umesh Kumar Sen
Designation :- Safai Kamgar, Engineering Cell
250
Devkaran Patel
251
Thakurdin