Click on hyperlink to view APR
Sno.
Name
Father's/ Husband Name
APR Uploaded for
Designation :- Additional Director
1
P N Pandey
Designation :- Joint Director
2
Mr R K Kartikey -
3
Mr Rajiv Nigam -
4
Mr. Anil Kumar Goad 2015
5
Mr. Jagdish Singh 2015
6
Mr. K.C. Nagar 2015
7
Mr. Mayank Verma 2015
8
Somnath Jhariya
9
Suresh Kumar Beliya
Designation :- Deputy Director
10
Mr M P S Arora -
11
Mr O P Jha -
12
MrAshokSharma a 2015
13
Neelesh Dubey
14
Parmesh Jalote
Designation :- Assistant Director
15
B K Sharma
16
Mr Toshan Kumar Badiye -
17
Sandeep Shrivastava
18
Sarvendra Kumar Pandey
Designation :- Assistant Director
19
Mr Devendra Kumar Vyas -
20
Mr Dinesh Singh -
21
Mr Himanshu Bhatt -
22
Mr. Farid Qureshi 2015
23
Mr. Rakesh Saxena 2015
24
Smt. Niloffar 2015
Designation :- Administrative Officer
25
MrGLRai MrGLRai 2015
Designation :- Account Officer
26
Mr. A J Ekka 2015
Designation :- Senior Personal Assistant Grade 1
27
MrYogendraGoyal v 2015
Designation :- Junior Accounts Officer
28
Ali Mohmmad
29
Mr Anoop Kumar Saxena -
30
Mr Pramod Kumar Nayak -
31
Mr. Anoop Kumar Saxena 2015
32
Siddhant Awasthi
Designation :- Superintendent Engineer
33
Anita More
34
Bhairavi Sharan Tripathi
35
Chandrakishore Suryawanshi
36
J K Jain
37
Jyoti Tomar
38
Mayank Tripathi
39
Mr Suresh Sejkar -
40
Mr. L.S. Bhaghel 2015
41
Mr. Sanjay Kumar 2015
42
Neha Patel
43
Tonish Kumar Mandraha
Designation :- Executive Engineer
44
Mr. Anand Singh 2015
45
Mr. Mohan Sharan Khare 2015
46
Mr. Rajeev Goswami 2015
47
Ravi Charurvedi
48
Smt. Jesmin Khan 2015
Designation :- Assitant Engineer
49
Gazal Khanna
50
Kamlendra Kumar Gautam
51
Mis Vianka Dhanapune -
52
Mr Mansingh Sengar -
53
Mr. Atul Singh 2015
54
Mr. Jivendra Singh 2015
55
Mr. Mansingh Sengar
56
Mr. Rakesh Rawat 2015
57
Nikhil SIngh
58
Shalini Singh
Designation :- Sub Engineer
59
Miss Ichha Raulkar -
60
Mr Abhishek Batham -
61
Mr Dinesh Kumar Shroti -
62
Mr Pradeep Shukla -
63
Mr Sourabh Dwivedi -
64
Mr Sudhir Garg -
65
Mr. Ramesh Prakash Konte 2015
66
Mr. Sanjay Kumar Tiwari 2015
67
Mr. Sunil Kumar Shrivastava 2015
68
Mr. Vinay Kumar Jain 2015
69
MrCVChako MrCVChako 2015
70
Mrs Sonal Nigam -
71
S L Dahayat
72
Spraha Samadhiya
Designation :- Assistant Draftman
73
Smt. Jyoti Verma 2015
Designation :- Accountant
74
Mr. Yuvraj Jain 2015
Designation :- Superintendent
75
Mr. B.G. Kattre 2015
76
Mr. Ishwardas Batham 2015
77
Mr. Madhur Singh Dabar 2015
78
Mr. Ramesh Kumar Singh 2015
79
Mr. Shiv Lal Muchariya
80
Smt. Anita Dongry 2015
81
Smt. Mohini Shrivas 2015
82
Smt. Vimla Gupta 2015
Designation :- Personal Assistant Grade 2
83
Mr. Anil Kumar Bijlani 2015
Designation :- Personal Assistant Grade 3
84
Mr. Patiram Kushwaha 2015
85
Smt. Anjusha Shrivastava 2015
86
Smt. Raksha Shrivastava 2015
87
Smt. Sunita Mandiya 2015
88
Smt. Urmila Singh 2015
Designation :- Steno Typist
89
Purshottam Namdev
90
Smt. Merry Kutti Samel 2015
91
Smt. Vibha Raikwar 2015
Designation :- Assistant Grade - I
92
Mr. Ashok Kumar NIgam 2015
93
Mr. Avtar Singh 2015
94
Mr. Babu Lal Verma 2015
95
Mr. Damodar Prasad Arya 2015
96
Mr. Dharmendra Singh Thakur 2015
97
Mr. Janesh Parate 2015
98
Mr. Kishore Prasad Gour 2015
99
Mr. Narendra Kumar Jamborkar 2015
100
Mr. P.S. Chandarwansi 2015
101
Mr. Rajendra Kumar Sexena 2015
102
Mr. Ramesh Kumar Raikwar 2015
103
Mr. Shabir Mohd 2015
104
Mr. Vinod Kumar Shakya 2015
105
Smt Sindhu Rauat 2015
106
Smt. Aasha Gupta 2015
107
Smt. Afroz Jehan 2015
108
Smt. Ranjana Chhatre 2015
109
Smt. Sunanda Lokhande 2015
Designation :- Assistant Grade - II
110
Chandrabhushan Agrawal
111
Girish Tiwari
112
Mr. Arun Kumar Bhargav 2015
113
Mr. Arun Kumar Josi 2015
114
Mr. Basant Kumar Saxena 2015
115
Mr. Dadu Prashad Kushwaha 2015
116
Mr. Dinesh Prasad Patel 2015
117
Mr. I.R. Mansoori 2015
118
Mr. Lal Chand Golani 2015
119
Mr. M.L. Rahman 2015
120
Mr. Raj Bhadur Shrivas 2015
121
Mr. Ram Pratap Napet 2015
122
Mr. Shiv Singh Negi 2015
123
Mr. Suresh Yadav 2015
124
Mr. Syed Arif Ali 2015
125
Mr. Uma Shankar Malviya 2015
126
Mr. Vishnu Prasad Pandy 2015
127
Smt Lakshmi Parte 2015
128
Smt. Deepa Shrivastava 2015
129
Smt. Hemlata Raikwar 2015
130
Smt. Leela Dasore 2015
131
Smt. Mithleshwari Khare 2015
132
Smt. Nirmla Janiyani 2015
133
Smt. Prabha Sharma 2015
134
Smt. Saanta Kurup 2015
135
Smt. Sucheta Shrama 2015
Designation :- Assistant Grade - III
136
Ankit Malviya
137
Ezazuddin Seikh
138
Hiraman Gayakwad
139
Jeetendra Singh
140
Ku Damini Gole
141
Ku. Dayawati Tekam 2015
142
Ku. Nirmala Verma 2015
143
Miss Nandani Sharma -
144
Miss Sonali Sharma -
145
Miss Tarabai Rajpoot -
146
Mr Anil Kumar Patel -
147
Mr Asant Kumar Tande -
148
Mr Nandlal Gound -
149
Mr Rahul Pavaiya -
150
Mr Saiyad Javed Hussain -
151
Mr Satyadeep Muchhoriya -
152
Mr Shubham Raikwar -
153
Mr Vivek Rajpoot -
154
Mr. Anil Kurmi 2015
155
Mr. Chandra Shekhar Barkhane 2015
156
Mr. Chandrakant Tiwari 2015
157
Mr. Deepak Kumar Bansal 2015
158
Mr. Devendra Kumar Baraskar 2015
159
Mr. Dinesh Baghel 2015
160
Mr. Garib Das Dogne 2015
161
Mr. Hari Om Malviya 2015
162
Mr. Lakhu Tolani 2015
163
Mr. Mahendra Gehlot 2015
164
Mr. Manoj Kushwaha 2015
165
Mr. Mukesh Bharti 2015
166
Mr. Nagendra Prasad Manjhi 2015
167
Mr. Pankaj Chouhan 2015
168
Mr. Premlal Parte 2015
169
Mr. Ramesh Gangbhoj 2015
170
Mr. Ramsingh Rampuria 2015
171
Mr. Ramsujan Kevat 2015
172
Mr. Todal Prasad Choudhari 2015
173
Mrs Shushma Arora -
174
Mrs Varsha Dhakad -
175
Pawan Sharma
176
Puneet Prajapati
177
Sanjay Prajapati
178
Smt Gunjan Singh
179
Smt Sana Anjum Yousufi
180
Smt. Anjum Khan 2015
181
Smt. Meera Batham 2015
182
Smt. Nini Thakur 2015
183
Smt. Saroj Sirmuria 2015
184
Sunil Sanodiya
185
Suresh Prasad Gautam
Designation :- Assistant Revenue Inspector
186
Smt. Geeta Chellani 2015
Designation :- Stenographer
187
Smt. Archana Pandey 2015
188
Smt. Elizabeth Vinod Sakriya 2015
189
Smt. Pramila Gupta 2015
Designation :- CMO "ग" श्रेणी
190
Ms Pooja Goyal
Designation :- Steno typist Class-3
191
Mr Anil Ahuja -
192
Mr Anil Kumar Jain -
193
Mr Anil Raghuvanshi -
194
Mr Deepak Manjhi -
195
Satish Khatik
Designation :- Assistant Class-3
196
Ankit Malviya
197
Ezazuddin Seikh
Designation :- Driver
198
Durga Charan Pawar
199
Mr Kamal Kapoor Rai -
200
Mr Rajkumar Kavde -
201
Mr Umesh Kumar Mall -
202
Mr. Amar Singh 2015
203
Mr. Bharat Singh Parmar 2015
204
Mr. Devendra Singh 2015
205
Mr. Dhirendra Haldaar 2015
206
Mr. Idrish Mohammad 2015
207
Mr. Kailash Soni 2015
208
Mr. Mahaveer Kushwaha 2015
209
Mr. Mahesh Singh Parmar 2015
210
Mr. Mohammad Saleem 2015
211
Mr. Namdev Gaikawar 2015
212
Mr. Narvada Prasad Kushwaha 2015
213
Mr. Netra Prasad Battarai 2015
214
Mr. Rajmal Rathore 2015
215
Mr. Ramesh More 2015
216
Mr. Sabir Mohamed 2015
217
Mr. Syed Javed Husen 2015
218
Mr. Vishnu Prasad Khatik 2015
219
Uttam Jadhav
Designation :- Daftari
220
Manoharilal Lowanshi
221
Satyadev Prasad Shukla
Designation :- Peon
222
Bahadur Singh Rajput
223
Balkrishna Pandey
224
Basu Badole
225
Deepak Thakur
226
Dinesh Bhilala
227
Dinesh Kumar Rajak
228
Dor Bahadur
229
Girdharilal Paliwal
230
Kailash Narayan Singh
231
Khemsingh Kushwaha
232
Lalta Prasad Pandey
233
Loknath Sharma
234
Mohani Lal Dhimre
235
Mohmmad Matin
236
Nasim Bano
237
Pradeep Verma
238
Puranlal Soundhia
239
Pushpendra Kumar Yadav
240
Rajnish Sen
241
Ram Bahadur
242
Rameshwar Dayal
243
Ramsanjivan Sondhia
244
Ratan SIngh
245
Santosh Kumar Kanarji
246
Santosh Mishra
247
Shaharun Nisha Khan
248
Sharda Kanojia
249
Shubash Shinde
250
Shyamkali Dubey
251
Sob Bahadur
252
Sudarshan Saroj
Designation :- Chokidar, Engineering Cell
253
Anil Kumar Gound
254
Badri Prasad Baiga
255
Karan SIngh
256
Mohammad Siddiqui
257
Prem Singh
258
Suresh Thakur
259
Suresh Vishwakarma
260
Umesh Kumar Sen
Designation :- Safai Kamgar, Engineering Cell
261
Devkaran Patel
262
Thakurdin