Click on hyperlink to view APR
Sno.
Name
Father's/ Husband Name
APR Uploaded for
Designation :- Joint Director
1
Mr. Anil Kumar Goad 2015
2
Mr. Jagdish Singh 2015
3
Mr. K.C. Nagar 2015
4
Mr. Mayank Verma 2015
Designation :- Deputy Director
5
Mr. Ashok Sharma 2015
Designation :- Assistant Director
6
Mr. Farid Qureshi 2015
7
Mr. Rakesh Saxena 2015
8
Smt. Niloffar 2015
Designation :- Administrative Officer
9
Mr. G.L Rai 2015
Designation :- Account Officer
10
Mr. A J Ekka 2015
Designation :- Senior Personal Assistant Grade 1
11
Mr. Yogendra Goyal 2015
Designation :- Junior Accounts Officer
12
Mr. Anoop Kumar Saxena 2015
Designation :- Superintendent Engineer
13
Mr. L.S. Bhaghel 2015
14
Mr. Sanjay Kumar 2015
Designation :- Executive Engineer
15
Mr. Anand Singh 2015
16
Mr. Mohan Sharan Khare 2015
17
Mr. Rajeev Goswami 2015
18
Smt. Jesmin Khan 2015
Designation :- Assitant Engineer
19
Mr. Atul Singh 2015
20
Mr. Jivendra Singh 2015
21
Mr. Mansingh Sengar
22
Mr. Rakesh Rawat 2015
Designation :- Sub Engineer
23
Mr. C V Chako 2015
24
Mr. Ramesh Prakash Konte 2015
25
Mr. Sanjay Kumar Tiwari 2015
26
Mr. Sunil Kumar Shrivastava 2015
27
Mr. Vinay Kumar Jain 2015
Designation :- Assistant Draftman
28
Smt. Jyoti Verma 2015
Designation :- Accountant
29
Mr. Yuvraj Jain 2015
Designation :- Superintendent
30
Mr. B.G. Kattre 2015
31
Mr. Ishwardas Batham 2015
32
Mr. Madhur Singh Dabar 2015
33
Mr. Ramesh Kumar Singh 2015
34
Mr. Shiv Lal Muchariya
35
Smt. Anita Dongry 2015
36
Smt. Mohini Shrivas 2015
37
Smt. Vimla Gupta 2015
Designation :- Personal Assistant Grade 2
38
Mr. Anil Kumar Bijlani 2015
Designation :- Personal Assistant Grade 3
39
Mr. Patiram Kushwaha 2015
40
Smt. Anjusha Shrivastava 2015
41
Smt. Raksha Shrivastava 2015
42
Smt. Sunita Mandiya 2015
43
Smt. Urmila Singh 2015
Designation :- Steno Typist
44
Smt. Merry Kutti Samel 2015
45
Smt. Vibha Raikwar 2015
Designation :- Assistant Grade - I
46
Mr. Ashok Kumar NIgam 2015
47
Mr. Avtar Singh 2015
48
Mr. Babu Lal Verma 2015
49
Mr. Damodar Prasad Arya 2015
50
Mr. Dharmendra Singh Thakur 2015
51
Mr. Janesh Parate 2015
52
Mr. Kishore Prasad Gour 2015
53
Mr. Narendra Kumar Jamborkar 2015
54
Mr. P.S. Chandarwansi 2015
55
Mr. Rajendra Kumar Sexena 2015
56
Mr. Ramesh Kumar Raikwar 2015
57
Mr. Shabir Mohd 2015
58
Mr. Vinod Kumar Shakya 2015
59
Smt Sindhu Rauat 2015
60
Smt. Aasha Gupta 2015
61
Smt. Afroz Jehan 2015
62
Smt. Ranjana Chhatre 2015
63
Smt. Sunanda Lokhande 2015
Designation :- Assistant Grade - II
64
Mr. Arun Kumar Bhargav 2015
65
Mr. Arun Kumar Josi 2015
66
Mr. Basant Kumar Saxena 2015
67
Mr. Dadu Prashad Kushwaha 2015
68
Mr. Dinesh Prasad Patel 2015
69
Mr. I.R. Mansoori 2015
70
Mr. Lal Chand Golani 2015
71
Mr. M.L. Rahman 2015
72
Mr. Raj Bhadur Shrivas 2015
73
Mr. Ram Pratap Napet 2015
74
Mr. Shiv Singh Negi 2015
75
Mr. Suresh Yadav 2015
76
Mr. Syed Arif Ali 2015
77
Mr. Uma Shankar Malviya 2015
78
Mr. Vishnu Prasad Pandy 2015
79
Smt Lakshmi Parte 2015
80
Smt. Deepa Shrivastava 2015
81
Smt. Hemlata Raikwar 2015
82
Smt. Leela Dasore 2015
83
Smt. Mithleshwari Khare 2015
84
Smt. Nirmla Janiyani 2015
85
Smt. Prabha Sharma 2015
86
Smt. Saanta Kurup 2015
87
Smt. Sucheta Shrama 2015
Designation :- Assistant Grade - III
88
Ku. Dayawati Tekam 2015
89
Ku. Nirmala Verma 2015
90
Mr. Anil Kurmi 2015
91
Mr. Chandra Shekhar Barkhane 2015
92
Mr. Chandrakant Tiwari 2015
93
Mr. Deepak Kumar Bansal 2015
94
Mr. Devendra Kumar Baraskar 2015
95
Mr. Dinesh Baghel 2015
96
Mr. Garib Das Dogne 2015
97
Mr. Hari Om Malviya 2015
98
Mr. Lakhu Tolani 2015
99
Mr. Mahendra Gehlot 2015
100
Mr. Manoj Kushwaha 2015
101
Mr. Mukesh Bharti 2015
102
Mr. Nagendra Prasad Manjhi 2015
103
Mr. Pankaj Chouhan 2015
104
Mr. Premlal Parte 2015
105
Mr. Ramesh Gangbhoj 2015
106
Mr. Ramsingh Rampuria 2015
107
Mr. Ramsujan Kevat 2015
108
Mr. Todal Prasad Choudhari 2015
109
Smt. Anjum Khan 2015
110
Smt. Meera Batham 2015
111
Smt. Nini Thakur 2015
112
Smt. Saroj Sirmuria 2015
Designation :- Assistant Revenue Inspector
113
Smt. Geeta Chellani 2015
Designation :- Stenographer
114
Smt. Archana Pandey 2015
115
Smt. Elizabeth Vinod Sakriya 2015
116
Smt. Pramila Gupta 2015
Designation :- Driver
117
Mr. Amar Singh 2015
118
Mr. Bharat Singh Parmar 2015
119
Mr. Devendra Singh 2015
120
Mr. Dhirendra Haldaar 2015
121
Mr. Idrish Mohammad 2015
122
Mr. Kailash Soni 2015
123
Mr. Mahaveer Kushwaha 2015
124
Mr. Mahesh Singh Parmar 2015
125
Mr. Mohammad Saleem 2015
126
Mr. Namdev Gaikawar 2015
127
Mr. Narvada Prasad Kushwaha 2015
128
Mr. Netra Prasad Battarai 2015
129
Mr. Rajmal Rathore 2015
130
Mr. Ramesh More 2015
131
Mr. Sabir Mohamed 2015
132
Mr. Syed Javed Husen 2015
133
Mr. Vishnu Prasad Khatik 2015