Click on hyperlink to view APR
Sno.
Name
Father's/ Husband Name
APR Uploaded for
Designation :- Additional Director
1
P N Pandey
Designation :- Joint Director
2
Mr R K Kartikey -
3
Mr Rajiv Nigam -
4
Mr. Anil Kumar Goad 2014
5
Mr. Jagdish Singh 2014
6
Mr. K.C. Nagar 2014
7
Mr. Mayank Verma 2014
8
Somnath Jhariya
9
Suresh Kumar Beliya
Designation :- Deputy Director
10
Mr M P S Arora -
11
Mr O P Jha -
12
MrAshokSharma a
13
Neelesh Dubey
14
Parmesh Jalote
Designation :- Assistant Director
15
B K Sharma
16
Mr Toshan Kumar Badiye -
17
Sandeep Shrivastava
18
Sarvendra Kumar Pandey
Designation :- Assistant Director
19
Mr Devendra Kumar Vyas -
20
Mr Dinesh Singh -
21
Mr Himanshu Bhatt -
22
Mr. Farid Qureshi 2014
23
Mr. Rakesh Saxena 2014
24
Shri Baldev Singh 2014
25
Smt. Niloffar 2014
Designation :- Administrative Officer
26
MrGLRai MrGLRai 2014
Designation :- Account Officer
27
Moonis Ahmed Ansari
28
Mr. A J Ekka 2014
Designation :- Accountent
29
Shri Vijay Kumar Shrivastava 2014
Designation :- Senior Personal Assistant Grade 1
30
MrYogendraGoyal v 2014
Designation :- Junior Accounts Officer
31
Ali Mohmmad
32
Mr Anoop Kumar Saxena -
33
Mr Pramod Kumar Nayak -
34
Mr. Anoop Kumar Saxena
35
Siddhant Awasthi
Designation :- Superintendent Engineer
36
Anita More
37
Bhairavi Sharan Tripathi
38
Chandrakishore Suryawanshi
39
J K Jain
40
Jyoti Tomar
41
Mayank Tripathi
42
Mr Suresh Sejkar -
43
Mr. L.S. Bhaghel
44
Mr. Sanjay Kumar
45
Neha Patel
46
Tonish Kumar Mandraha
Designation :- Executive Engineer
47
Mr. Anand Singh
48
Mr. Mohan Sharan Khare
49
Mr. Rajeev Goswami
50
Ravi Charurvedi
51
Smt. Jesmin Khan
Designation :- Assitant Engineer
52
Gazal Khanna
53
Kamlendra Kumar Gautam
54
Mis Vianka Dhanapune -
55
Mr Mansingh Sengar -
56
Mr. Atul Singh
57
Mr. Jivendra Singh
58
Mr. Mansingh Sengar
59
Mr. Rakesh Rawat
60
Nikhil SIngh
61
Shalini Singh
Designation :- Sub Engineer
62
Miss Ichha Raulkar -
63
Mr Abhishek Batham -
64
Mr Dinesh Kumar Shroti -
65
Mr Pradeep Shukla -
66
Mr Sourabh Dwivedi -
67
Mr Sudhir Garg -
68
Mr. Ramesh Prakash Konte
69
Mr. Sanjay Kumar Tiwari
70
Mr. Sunil Kumar Shrivastava
71
Mr. Vinay Kumar Jain
72
MrCVChako MrCVChako
73
Mrs Sonal Nigam -
74
S L Dahayat
75
Spraha Samadhiya
Designation :- Assistant Draftman
76
Smt. Jyoti Verma
Designation :- Accountant
77
Mr. Yuvraj Jain
Designation :- Superintendent
78
Mr. B.G. Kattre 2014
79
Mr. Ishwardas Batham 2014
80
Mr. Madhur Singh Dabar 2014
81
Mr. Ramesh Kumar Singh 2014
82
Mr. Shiv Lal Muchariya 2014
83
Smt. Anita Dongry 2014
84
Smt. Mohini Shrivas 2014
85
Smt. Vimla Gupta 2014
Designation :- Personal Assistant Grade 2
86
Mr. Anil Kumar Bijlani 2014
Designation :- Personal Assistant Grade 3
87
Mr. Patiram Kushwaha 2014
88
Smt. Anjusha Shrivastava 2014
89
Smt. Raksha Shrivastava 2014
90
Smt. Sunita Mandiya 2014
91
Smt. Urmila Singh 2014
Designation :- Steno Typist
92
Purshottam Namdev
93
Smt. Merry Kutti Samel 2014
94
Smt. Vibha Raikwar 2014
Designation :- Assistant Grade - I
95
Mr. Ashok Kumar NIgam
96
Mr. Avtar Singh 2014
97
Mr. Babu Lal Verma 2014
98
Mr. Damodar Prasad Arya 2014
99
Mr. Dharmendra Singh Thakur 2014
100
Mr. Janesh Parate 2014
101
Mr. Kishore Prasad Gour 2014
102
Mr. Narendra Kumar Jamborkar 2014
103
Mr. P.S. Chandarwansi 2014
104
Mr. Rajendra Kumar Sexena 2014
105
Mr. Ramesh Kumar Raikwar 2014
106
Mr. Shabir Mohd 2014
107
Mr. Vinod Kumar Shakya 2014
108
Shri Jagdish Bange 2014
109
Smt Sindhu Rauat 2014
110
Smt. Aasha Gupta 2014
111
Smt. Afroz Jehan 2014
112
Smt. Ranjana Chhatre 2014
113
Smt. Sunanda Lokhande 2014
Designation :- Assistant Grade - II
114
Chandrabhushan Agrawal
115
Girish Tiwari
116
Mr. Arun Kumar Bhargav 2014
117
Mr. Arun Kumar Josi 2014
118
Mr. Basant Kumar Saxena 2014
119
Mr. Dadu Prashad Kushwaha 2014
120
Mr. Dinesh Prasad Patel 2014
121
Mr. I.R. Mansoori 2014
122
Mr. Lal Chand Golani 2014
123
Mr. M.L. Rahman 2014
124
Mr. Raj Bhadur Shrivas 2014
125
Mr. Ram Pratap Napet 2014
126
Mr. Shiv Singh Negi
127
Mr. Suresh Yadav 2014
128
Mr. Syed Arif Ali 2014
129
Mr. Uma Shankar Malviya 2014
130
Mr. Vishnu Prasad Pandy 2014
131
Smt Lakshmi Parte 2014
132
Smt. Deepa Shrivastava
133
Smt. Hemlata Raikwar 2014
134
Smt. Leela Dasore
135
Smt. Mithleshwari Khare 2014
136
Smt. Nirmla Janiyani 2014
137
Smt. Prabha Sharma
138
Smt. Saanta Kurup
139
Smt. Sucheta Shrama 2014
Designation :- Assistant Grade - III
140
Ankit Malviya
141
Ezazuddin Seikh
142
Hiraman Gayakwad
143
Jeetendra Singh
144
Ku Damini Gole
145
Ku. Dayawati Tekam
146
Ku. Nirmala Verma 2014
147
Miss Nandani Sharma -
148
Miss Sonali Sharma -
149
Miss Tarabai Rajpoot -
150
Mr Anil Kumar Patel -
151
Mr Asant Kumar Tande -
152
Mr Nandlal Gound -
153
Mr Rahul Pavaiya -
154
Mr Saiyad Javed Hussain -
155
Mr Satyadeep Muchhoriya -
156
Mr Shubham Raikwar -
157
Mr Vivek Rajpoot -
158
Mr. Anil Kurmi 2014
159
Mr. Chandra Shekhar Barkhane 2014
160
Mr. Chandrakant Tiwari
161
Mr. Deepak Kumar Bansal 2014
162
Mr. Devendra Kumar Baraskar
163
Mr. Dinesh Baghel 2014
164
Mr. Garib Das Dogne
165
Mr. Hari Om Malviya
166
Mr. Lakhu Tolani
167
Mr. Mahendra Gehlot
168
Mr. Manoj Kushwaha
169
Mr. Mukesh Bharti
170
Mr. Nagendra Prasad Manjhi
171
Mr. Pankaj Chouhan 2014
172
Mr. Premlal Parte 2014
173
Mr. Ramesh Gangbhoj
174
Mr. Ramsingh Rampuria 2014
175
Mr. Ramsujan Kevat
176
Mr. Todal Prasad Choudhari
177
Mrs Shushma Arora -
178
Mrs Varsha Dhakad -
179
Pawan Sharma
180
Puneet Prajapati
181
Sanjay Prajapati
182
Shri Ramsujan Kevat 2014
183
Shri Todal Prasad Choudhari 2014
184
Smt Gunjan Singh
185
Smt Sana Anjum Yousufi
186
Smt. Anjum Khan
187
Smt. Meera Batham
188
Smt. Nini Thakur
189
Smt. Saroj Sirmuria 2014
190
Sunil Sanodiya
191
Suresh Prasad Gautam
Designation :- Assistant Revenue Inspector
192
Smt. Geeta Chellani
Designation :- Stenographer
193
Smt. Archana Pandey
194
Smt. Elizabeth Vinod Sakriya
195
Smt. Pramila Gupta
Designation :- CMO "ग" श्रेणी
196
Ms Pooja Goyal
Designation :- Steno typist Class-3
197
Mr Anil Ahuja -
198
Mr Anil Kumar Jain -
199
Mr Anil Raghuvanshi -
200
Mr Deepak Manjhi -
201
Satish Khatik
Designation :- Assistant Class-3
202
Ankit Malviya
203
Ezazuddin Seikh
Designation :- Driver
204
Durga Charan Pawar
205
Mr Kamal Kapoor Rai -
206
Mr Rajkumar Kavde -
207
Mr Umesh Kumar Mall -
208
Mr. Amar Singh
209
Mr. Bharat Singh Parmar
210
Mr. Devendra Singh
211
Mr. Dhirendra Haldaar
212
Mr. Idrish Mohammad
213
Mr. Kailash Soni
214
Mr. Mahaveer Kushwaha
215
Mr. Mahesh Singh Parmar
216
Mr. Mohammad Saleem
217
Mr. Namdev Gaikawar
218
Mr. Narvada Prasad Kushwaha 2014
219
Mr. Netra Prasad Battarai 2014
220
Mr. Rajmal Rathore
221
Mr. Ramesh More
222
Mr. Sabir Mohamed
223
Mr. Syed Javed Husen 2014
224
Mr. Vishnu Prasad Khatik 2014
225
Shri Dhirendra Haldaar 2014
226
Shri Okar Prasad Tiwari 2014
227
Uttam Jadhav
Designation :- *
228
Shri P.N. Pandey 2014
229
Shri U.K. Shadav 2014
Designation :- *
230
Shri Bhojraj Dhoke 2014
Designation :- Daftari
231
Manoharilal Lowanshi
232
Satyadev Prasad Shukla
Designation :- Peon
233
Bahadur Singh Rajput
234
Balkrishna Pandey
235
Basu Badole
236
Deepak Thakur
237
Dinesh Bhilala
238
Dinesh Kumar Rajak
239
Dor Bahadur
240
Girdharilal Paliwal
241
Kailash Narayan Singh
242
Khemsingh Kushwaha
243
Lalta Prasad Pandey
244
Loknath Sharma
245
Mohani Lal Dhimre
246
Mohmmad Matin
247
Nasim Bano
248
Pradeep Verma
249
Puranlal Soundhia
250
Pushpendra Kumar Yadav
251
Rajnish Sen
252
Ram Bahadur
253
Rameshwar Dayal
254
Ramsanjivan Sondhia
255
Ratan SIngh
256
Santosh Kumar Kanarji
257
Santosh Mishra
258
Shaharun Nisha Khan
259
Sharda Kanojia
260
Shubash Shinde
261
Shyamkali Dubey
262
Sob Bahadur
263
Sudarshan Saroj
Designation :- Chokidar, Engineering Cell
264
Anil Kumar Gound
265
Badri Prasad Baiga
266
Karan SIngh
267
Mohammad Siddiqui
268
Prem Singh
269
Suresh Thakur
270
Suresh Vishwakarma
271
Umesh Kumar Sen
Designation :- Safai Kamgar, Engineering Cell
272
Devkaran Patel
273
Thakurdin