Click on hyperlink to view APR
Sno.
Name
Father's/ Husband Name
APR Uploaded for
Designation :- Joint Director
1
Mr. Anil Kumar Goad 2014
2
Mr. Jagdish Singh 2014
3
Mr. K.C. Nagar 2014
4
Mr. Mayank Verma 2014
Designation :- Deputy Director
5
Mr. Ashok Sharma
Designation :- Assistant Director
6
Mr. Farid Qureshi 2014
7
Mr. Rakesh Saxena 2014
8
Shri Baldev Singh 2014
9
Smt. Niloffar 2014
Designation :- Administrative Officer
10
Mr. G.L Rai 2014
Designation :- Account Officer
11
Moonis Ahmed Ansari
12
Mr. A J Ekka 2014
Designation :- Accountent
13
Shri Vijay Kumar Shrivastava 2014
Designation :- Senior Personal Assistant Grade 1
14
Mr. Yogendra Goyal 2014
Designation :- Junior Accounts Officer
15
Mr. Anoop Kumar Saxena
Designation :- Superintendent Engineer
16
Mr. L.S. Bhaghel
17
Mr. Sanjay Kumar
Designation :- Executive Engineer
18
Mr. Anand Singh
19
Mr. Mohan Sharan Khare
20
Mr. Rajeev Goswami
21
Smt. Jesmin Khan
Designation :- Assitant Engineer
22
Mr. Atul Singh
23
Mr. Jivendra Singh
24
Mr. Mansingh Sengar
25
Mr. Rakesh Rawat
Designation :- Sub Engineer
26
Mr. C V Chako
27
Mr. Ramesh Prakash Konte
28
Mr. Sanjay Kumar Tiwari
29
Mr. Sunil Kumar Shrivastava
30
Mr. Vinay Kumar Jain
Designation :- Assistant Draftman
31
Smt. Jyoti Verma
Designation :- Accountant
32
Mr. Yuvraj Jain
Designation :- Superintendent
33
Mr. B.G. Kattre 2014
34
Mr. Ishwardas Batham 2014
35
Mr. Madhur Singh Dabar 2014
36
Mr. Ramesh Kumar Singh 2014
37
Mr. Shiv Lal Muchariya 2014
38
Smt. Anita Dongry 2014
39
Smt. Mohini Shrivas 2014
40
Smt. Vimla Gupta 2014
Designation :- Personal Assistant Grade 2
41
Mr. Anil Kumar Bijlani 2014
Designation :- Personal Assistant Grade 3
42
Mr. Patiram Kushwaha 2014
43
Smt. Anjusha Shrivastava 2014
44
Smt. Raksha Shrivastava 2014
45
Smt. Sunita Mandiya 2014
46
Smt. Urmila Singh 2014
Designation :- Steno Typist
47
Smt. Merry Kutti Samel 2014
48
Smt. Vibha Raikwar 2014
Designation :- Assistant Grade - I
49
Mr. Ashok Kumar NIgam
50
Mr. Avtar Singh 2014
51
Mr. Babu Lal Verma 2014
52
Mr. Damodar Prasad Arya 2014
53
Mr. Dharmendra Singh Thakur 2014
54
Mr. Janesh Parate 2014
55
Mr. Kishore Prasad Gour 2014
56
Mr. Narendra Kumar Jamborkar 2014
57
Mr. P.S. Chandarwansi 2014
58
Mr. Rajendra Kumar Sexena 2014
59
Mr. Ramesh Kumar Raikwar 2014
60
Mr. Shabir Mohd 2014
61
Mr. Vinod Kumar Shakya 2014
62
Shri Jagdish Bange 2014
63
Smt Sindhu Rauat 2014
64
Smt. Aasha Gupta 2014
65
Smt. Afroz Jehan 2014
66
Smt. Ranjana Chhatre 2014
67
Smt. Sunanda Lokhande 2014
Designation :- Assistant Grade - II
68
Mr. Arun Kumar Bhargav 2014
69
Mr. Arun Kumar Josi 2014
70
Mr. Basant Kumar Saxena 2014
71
Mr. Dadu Prashad Kushwaha 2014
72
Mr. Dinesh Prasad Patel 2014
73
Mr. I.R. Mansoori 2014
74
Mr. Lal Chand Golani 2014
75
Mr. M.L. Rahman 2014
76
Mr. Raj Bhadur Shrivas 2014
77
Mr. Ram Pratap Napet 2014
78
Mr. Shiv Singh Negi
79
Mr. Suresh Yadav 2014
80
Mr. Syed Arif Ali 2014
81
Mr. Uma Shankar Malviya 2014
82
Mr. Vishnu Prasad Pandy 2014
83
Smt Lakshmi Parte 2014
84
Smt. Deepa Shrivastava
85
Smt. Hemlata Raikwar 2014
86
Smt. Leela Dasore
87
Smt. Mithleshwari Khare 2014
88
Smt. Nirmla Janiyani 2014
89
Smt. Prabha Sharma
90
Smt. Saanta Kurup
91
Smt. Sucheta Shrama 2014
Designation :- Assistant Grade - III
92
Ku. Dayawati Tekam
93
Ku. Nirmala Verma 2014
94
Mr. Anil Kurmi 2014
95
Mr. Chandra Shekhar Barkhane 2014
96
Mr. Chandrakant Tiwari
97
Mr. Deepak Kumar Bansal 2014
98
Mr. Devendra Kumar Baraskar
99
Mr. Dinesh Baghel 2014
100
Mr. Garib Das Dogne
101
Mr. Hari Om Malviya
102
Mr. Lakhu Tolani
103
Mr. Mahendra Gehlot
104
Mr. Manoj Kushwaha
105
Mr. Mukesh Bharti
106
Mr. Nagendra Prasad Manjhi
107
Mr. Pankaj Chouhan 2014
108
Mr. Premlal Parte 2014
109
Mr. Ramesh Gangbhoj
110
Mr. Ramsingh Rampuria 2014
111
Mr. Ramsujan Kevat
112
Mr. Todal Prasad Choudhari
113
Shri Ramsujan Kevat 2014
114
Shri Todal Prasad Choudhari 2014
115
Smt. Anjum Khan
116
Smt. Meera Batham
117
Smt. Nini Thakur
118
Smt. Saroj Sirmuria 2014
Designation :- Assistant Revenue Inspector
119
Smt. Geeta Chellani
Designation :- Stenographer
120
Smt. Archana Pandey
121
Smt. Elizabeth Vinod Sakriya
122
Smt. Pramila Gupta
Designation :- Driver
123
Mr. Amar Singh
124
Mr. Bharat Singh Parmar
125
Mr. Devendra Singh
126
Mr. Dhirendra Haldaar
127
Mr. Idrish Mohammad
128
Mr. Kailash Soni
129
Mr. Mahaveer Kushwaha
130
Mr. Mahesh Singh Parmar
131
Mr. Mohammad Saleem
132
Mr. Namdev Gaikawar
133
Mr. Narvada Prasad Kushwaha 2014
134
Mr. Netra Prasad Battarai 2014
135
Mr. Rajmal Rathore
136
Mr. Ramesh More
137
Mr. Sabir Mohamed
138
Mr. Syed Javed Husen 2014
139
Mr. Vishnu Prasad Khatik 2014
140
Shri Dhirendra Haldaar 2014
141
Shri Okar Prasad Tiwari 2014
Designation :- *
142
Shri P.N. Pandey 2014
143
Shri U.K. Shadav 2014
Designation :- *
144
Shri Bhojraj Dhoke 2014