Click on hyperlink to view APR
Sno.
Name
Father's/ Husband Name
APR Uploaded for
Designation :- Additional Director
1
P N Pandey
Designation :- Joint Director
2
Mr R K Kartikey -
3
Mr Rajiv Nigam -
4
Mr. Anil Kumar Goad
5
Mr. Jagdish Singh
6
Mr. K.C. Nagar
7
Mr. Mayank Verma
8
Shri Madhukar Agney
9
Shri P.N. Pandey
Designation :- Deputy Director
10
Mr M P S Arora -
11
Mr O P Jha -
12
MrAshokSharma a
13
Neelesh Dubey
14
Parmesh Jalote
15
Shri Anil Kumar Goad
16
Shri Jagdish Singh
Designation :- Assistant Director
17
Mr Toshan Kumar Badiye -
18
Sandeep Shrivastava
19
Shri Baldev Singh
20
Shri Baldev Singh
21
Shri Dinesh Singh
22
Shri P.K. Saxena
23
Shri Rakesh Saxena
24
Smt. Niloffar 2013
Designation :- Assistant Director
25
Mr Devendra Kumar Vyas -
26
Mr Dinesh Singh -
27
Mr Himanshu Bhatt -
28
Mr. Farid Qureshi
29
Mr. Rakesh Saxena
30
Shri Baldev Singh
31
Smt. Niloffar
Designation :- Administrative Officer
32
MrGLRai MrGLRai
Designation :- Account Officer
33
Moonis Ahmed Ansari
34
Mr. A J Ekka
Designation :- Accountent
35
Shri Vijay Kumar Shrivastava
Designation :- Senior Personal Assistant Grade 1
36
MrYogendraGoyal v
Designation :- Junior Accounts Officer
37
Ali Mohmmad
38
Mr Anoop Kumar Saxena -
39
Mr Pramod Kumar Nayak -
40
Mr. Anoop Kumar Saxena
41
Siddhant Awasthi
Designation :- Superintendent Engineer
42
Anita More
43
Bhairavi Sharan Tripathi
44
Chandrakishore Suryawanshi
45
J K Jain
46
Jyoti Tomar
47
Mayank Tripathi
48
Mr Suresh Sejkar -
49
Mr. L.S. Bhaghel
50
Mr. Sanjay Kumar
51
Neha Patel
52
Tonish Kumar Mandraha
Designation :- Executive Engineer
53
Mr. Anand Singh
54
Mr. Mohan Sharan Khare
55
Mr. Rajeev Goswami
56
Ravi Charurvedi
57
Smt. Jesmin Khan
Designation :- Assitant Engineer
58
Gazal Khanna
59
Kamlendra Kumar Gautam
60
Mis Vianka Dhanapune -
61
Mr Mansingh Sengar -
62
Mr. Atul Singh
63
Mr. Jivendra Singh
64
Mr. Mansingh Sengar
65
Mr. Rakesh Rawat
66
Nikhil SIngh
67
Shalini Singh
Designation :- Sub Engineer
68
Miss Ichha Raulkar -
69
Mr Abhishek Batham -
70
Mr Dinesh Kumar Shroti -
71
Mr Pradeep Shukla -
72
Mr Sourabh Dwivedi -
73
Mr Sudhir Garg -
74
Mr. Ramesh Prakash Konte
75
Mr. Sanjay Kumar Tiwari
76
Mr. Sunil Kumar Shrivastava
77
Mr. Vinay Kumar Jain
78
MrCVChako MrCVChako
79
Mrs Sonal Nigam -
Designation :- Assistant Draftman
80
Smt. Jyoti Verma
Designation :- Accountant
81
Mr. Yuvraj Jain
Designation :- Superintendent
82
Mr. B.G. Kattre
83
Mr. Ishwardas Batham
84
Mr. Madhur Singh Dabar
85
Mr. Ramesh Kumar Singh
86
Mr. Shiv Lal Muchariya
87
Shri Baldev Singh
88
Smt. Anita Dongry
89
Smt. Mohini Shrivas
90
Smt. Vimla Gupta
Designation :- Personal Assistant Grade 2
91
Mr. Anil Kumar Bijlani
92
Shri Anil Kumar Bijlani
93
Shri Yogendra Goyal
Designation :- Personal Assistant Grade 3
94
Mr. Patiram Kushwaha
95
Smt. Anjusha Shrivastava
96
Smt. Raksha Shrivastava
97
Smt. Sunita Mandiya
98
Smt. Urmila Singh
Designation :- Steno Typist
99
Purshottam Namdev
100
Smt. Merry Kutti Samel
101
Smt. Vibha Raikwar
Designation :- Assistant Grade - I
102
Mr. Ashok Kumar NIgam
103
Mr. Avtar Singh
104
Mr. Babu Lal Verma
105
Mr. Damodar Prasad Arya
106
Mr. Dharmendra Singh Thakur
107
Mr. Janesh Parate
108
Mr. Kishore Prasad Gour
109
Mr. Narendra Kumar Jamborkar
110
Mr. P.S. Chandarwansi
111
Mr. Rajendra Kumar Sexena
112
Mr. Ramesh Kumar Raikwar
113
Mr. Shabir Mohd
114
Mr. Vinod Kumar Shakya
115
Shri Jagdish Bange
116
Smt Sindhu Rauat
117
Smt. Aasha Gupta
118
Smt. Afroz Jehan
119
Smt. Ranjana Chhatre
120
Smt. Sunanda Lokhande
Designation :- Assistant Grade - II
121
Chandrabhushan Agrawal
122
Girish Tiwari
123
Mr. Arun Kumar Bhargav
124
Mr. Arun Kumar Josi
125
Mr. Basant Kumar Saxena
126
Mr. Dadu Prashad Kushwaha
127
Mr. Dinesh Prasad Patel
128
Mr. I.R. Mansoori
129
Mr. Lal Chand Golani
130
Mr. M.L. Rahman
131
Mr. Raj Bhadur Shrivas
132
Mr. Ram Pratap Napet
133
Mr. Shiv Singh Negi
134
Mr. Suresh Yadav
135
Mr. Syed Arif Ali
136
Mr. Uma Shankar Malviya
137
Mr. Vishnu Prasad Pandy
138
Smt Lakshmi Parte
139
Smt. Deepa Shrivastava
140
Smt. Hemlata Raikwar
141
Smt. Leela Dasore
142
Smt. Mithleshwari Khare
143
Smt. Nirmla Janiyani
144
Smt. Prabha Sharma
145
Smt. Saanta Kurup
146
Smt. Sucheta Shrama
Designation :- Assistant Grade - III
147
Ankit Malviya
148
Ezazuddin Seikh
149
Jeetendra Singh
150
Ku. Dayawati Tekam
151
Ku. Nirmala Verma
152
Miss Nandani Sharma -
153
Miss Sonali Sharma -
154
Miss Tarabai Rajpoot -
155
Mr Anil Kumar Patel -
156
Mr Asant Kumar Tande -
157
Mr Nandlal Gound -
158
Mr Rahul Pavaiya -
159
Mr Saiyad Javed Hussain -
160
Mr Satyadeep Muchhoriya -
161
Mr Shubham Raikwar -
162
Mr Vivek Rajpoot -
163
Mr. Anil Kurmi
164
Mr. Chandra Shekhar Barkhane
165
Mr. Chandrakant Tiwari
166
Mr. Deepak Kumar Bansal
167
Mr. Devendra Kumar Baraskar
168
Mr. Dinesh Baghel
169
Mr. Garib Das Dogne
170
Mr. Hari Om Malviya
171
Mr. Lakhu Tolani
172
Mr. Mahendra Gehlot
173
Mr. Manoj Kushwaha
174
Mr. Mukesh Bharti
175
Mr. Nagendra Prasad Manjhi
176
Mr. Pankaj Chouhan
177
Mr. Premlal Parte
178
Mr. Ramesh Gangbhoj
179
Mr. Ramsingh Rampuria
180
Mr. Ramsujan Kevat
181
Mr. Todal Prasad Choudhari
182
Mrs Shushma Arora -
183
Mrs Varsha Dhakad -
184
Pawan Sharma
185
Puneet Prajapati
186
Sanjay Prajapati
187
Shri Ramsujan Kevat
188
Shri Todal Prasad Choudhari
189
Smt. Anjum Khan
190
Smt. Meera Batham
191
Smt. Nini Thakur
192
Smt. Saroj Sirmuria
193
Sunil Sanodiya
194
Suresh Prasad Gautam
Designation :- Assistant Revenue Inspector
195
Smt. Geeta Chellani
Designation :- Stenographer
196
Smt. Archana Pandey
197
Smt. Elizabeth Vinod Sakriya
198
Smt. Pramila Gupta
Designation :- Statical Officer
199
Shri Anil Kumar Chaturvedi
Designation :- Assistant Statical Officer
200
Shri Shiv Lal Muchariya
Designation :- Account Officer / Accountent Octray
201
Shri A J Ekka
Designation :- Sinner Assistant
202
Ku. Sulbha Naik
Designation :- Steno typist Class-3
203
Mr Anil Ahuja -
204
Mr Anil Kumar Jain -
205
Mr Anil Raghuvanshi -
206
Mr Deepak Manjhi -
207
Satish Khatik
Designation :- Accountent
208
Shri Vijay Kumar Shrivastava
209
Smt. Ranjana Chhatre
Designation :- Assistant Class-2
210
Shri Dharmendra Singh Thakur
211
Shri Janesh Parate
212
Shri Lal Chand Golani
213
Shri P.S. Chandarwansi
214
Shri Shabir Mohd
215
Shri Shiv Singh Negi
216
Smt Sindhu Rauat
217
Smt. Aasha Gupta
218
Smt. Afroz Jehan
219
Smt. Hemlata Raikwar
220
Smt. Sunanda Lokhande
Designation :- Assistant Class-3
221
Ankit Malviya
222
Ezazuddin Seikh
223
Ku. Nirmala Verma
224
Shri Arun Kumar Bhargav
225
Shri Arun Kumar Josi
226
Shri Avtar Singh
227
Shri Basant Kumar Saxena
228
Shri Dadu Prashad Kushwaha
229
Shri Damodar Prasad Arya
230
Shri Deepak Kumar Bansal
231
Shri Dinesh Prasad Patel
232
Shri Dinesh Baghel
233
Shri I.R. Mansoori
234
Shri M.L. Rahman
235
Shri Pankaj Chauhan
236
Shri Raj Bhadur Shrivas
237
Shri Ram Pratap Napet
238
Shri Ramsingh Rampuria
239
Shri Suresh Yadav
240
Shri Syed Arif Ali
241
Shri Uma Shankar Malviya
242
Shri Vishnu Prasad Pandy
243
Shri. Kishore Prasad Gore
244
Smt Lakshmi Parte
245
Smt. Mithleshwari Khare
246
Smt. Nirmla Janiyani
247
Smt. Saroj Sirmuria
248
Smt. Sucheta Shrama
Designation :- Driver
249
Durga Charan Pawar
250
Mr Kamal Kapoor Rai -
251
Mr Rajkumar Kavde -
252
Mr Umesh Kumar Mall -
253
Mr. Amar Singh
254
Mr. Bharat Singh Parmar
255
Mr. Devendra Singh
256
Mr. Dhirendra Haldaar
257
Mr. Idrish Mohammad
258
Mr. Kailash Soni
259
Mr. Mahaveer Kushwaha
260
Mr. Mahesh Singh Parmar
261
Mr. Mohammad Saleem
262
Mr. Namdev Gaikawar
263
Mr. Narvada Prasad Kushwaha
264
Mr. Netra Prasad Battarai
265
Mr. Rajmal Rathore
266
Mr. Ramesh More
267
Mr. Sabir Mohamed
268
Mr. Syed Javed Husen
269
Mr. Vishnu Prasad Khatik
270
Shri Dhirendra Haldaar
271
Shri Dhirendra Haldaar
272
Shri Narvada Prasad Kushwaha
273
Shri Netra Prasad Battarai
274
Shri Okar Prasad Tiwari
275
Shri Okar Prasad Tiwari
276
Shri Syed Javed Husen
277
Shri Vishnu Prasad Khatik
278
Uttam Jadhav
Designation :- *
279
Shri Dineshwar Sannkeshraria
Designation :- *
280
Shri U.K. Shadav
Designation :- *
281
Shri Nilesh Dubey
Designation :- *
282
Shri P.N. Pandey
283
Shri U.K. Shadav
Designation :- *
284
Shri Bhojraj Dhoke
Designation :- Daftari
285
Manoharilal Lowanshi
286
Satyadev Prasad Shukla
Designation :- Peon
287
Bahadur Singh Rajput
288
Balkrishna Pandey
289
Basu Badole
290
Deepak Thakur
291
Dinesh Bhilala
292
Dinesh Kumar Rajak
293
Dor Bahadur
294
Girdharilal Paliwal
295
Kailash Narayan Singh
296
Khemsingh Kushwaha
297
Lalta Prasad Pandey
298
Loknath Sharma
299
Mohani Lal Dhimre
300
Mohmmad Matin
301
Nasim Bano
302
Pradeep Verma
303
Puranlal Soundhia
304
Pushpendra Kumar Yadav
305
Rajnish Sen
306
Ram Bahadur
307
Rameshwar Dayal
308
Ramsanjivan Sondhia
309
Ratan SIngh
310
Santosh Kumar Kanarji
311
Santosh Mishra
312
Shaharun Nisha Khan
313
Sharda Kanojia
314
Shubash Shinde
315
Shyamkali Dubey
316
Sob Bahadur
317
Sudarshan Saroj
Designation :- Chokidar, Engineering Cell
318
Anil Kumar Gound
319
Badri Prasad Baiga
320
Karan SIngh
321
Mohammad Siddiqui
322
Prem Singh
323
Suresh Thakur
324
Suresh Vishwakarma
325
Umesh Kumar Sen
Designation :- Safai Kamgar, Engineering Cell
326
Devkaran Patel
327
Thakurdin
Designation :- *
328
Shri Bhojraj Dhoke
329
Smt. Nilam Saxena
Designation :- *
330
Shri Ashok Kumar Nigam
331
Shri B.A. Jaswani
332
Shri B.G. Kattre
333
Shri Babu Lal Verma
334
Shri Ishwardas Batham
335
Shri Jagdish Bange
336
Shri Madhur Singh Dabar
337
Shri Narendra Kumar Jamborkar
338
Shri Narsingh Manik
339
Shri Rajendra Kumar Sexena
340
Shri Ramesh Kumar Raikwar
341
Shri Ramesh Kumar Singh
342
Shri Shyam Babu Shau
343
Shri Suresh Kumar Kashiw
344
Shri Vinod Kumar Shakya
345
Smt. Anita Dongry
346
Smt. Merryjone
347
Smt. Mohini Shrivas
348
Smt. Vimla Gupta
Designation :- Steno Typist
349
Shri Patiram Kushwaha
350
Smt. Anjusha Shrivastava
351
Smt. Merry Kutti Samel
352
Smt. Raksha Shrivastava
353
Smt. Sunita Mandiya
354
Smt. Urmila Singh
355
Smt. Vibha Raikwar