Click on hyperlink to view APR
Sno.
Name
Father's/ Husband Name
APR Uploaded for
Designation :- Additional Director
1
P N Pandey
Designation :- Joint Director
2
Mr R K Kartikey -
3
Mr Rajiv Nigam -
4
Mr. Anil Kumar Goad
5
Mr. Jagdish Singh
6
Mr. K.C. Nagar
7
Mr. Mayank Verma
8
Shri Madhukar Agney 2012
9
Shri P.N. Pandey
10
Somnath Jhariya
11
Suresh Kumar Beliya
Designation :- Deputy Director
12
Mr M P S Arora -
13
Mr O P Jha -
14
MrAshokSharma a
15
Neelesh Dubey
16
Parmesh Jalote
17
Shri Anil Kumar Goad 2012
18
Shri Jagdish Singh 2012
Designation :- Assistant Director
19
B K Sharma
20
Mr Toshan Kumar Badiye -
21
Sandeep Shrivastava
22
Sarvendra Kumar Pandey
23
Shri Baldev Singh
24
Shri Baldev Singh
25
Shri Dinesh Singh 2012
26
Shri P.K. Saxena
27
Shri Rakesh Saxena 2012
28
Smt. Niloffar 2012
Designation :- Assistant Director
29
Mr Devendra Kumar Vyas -
30
Mr Dinesh Singh -
31
Mr Himanshu Bhatt -
32
Mr. Farid Qureshi
33
Mr. Rakesh Saxena
34
Shri Baldev Singh
35
Smt. Niloffar
Designation :- Administrative Officer
36
MrGLRai MrGLRai
Designation :- Account Officer
37
Moonis Ahmed Ansari
38
Mr. A J Ekka
Designation :- Accountent
39
Shri Vijay Kumar Shrivastava
Designation :- Senior Personal Assistant Grade 1
40
MrYogendraGoyal v
Designation :- Junior Accounts Officer
41
Ali Mohmmad
42
Mr Anoop Kumar Saxena -
43
Mr Pramod Kumar Nayak -
44
Mr. Anoop Kumar Saxena
45
Siddhant Awasthi
Designation :- Superintendent Engineer
46
Anita More
47
Bhairavi Sharan Tripathi
48
Chandrakishore Suryawanshi
49
J K Jain
50
Jyoti Tomar
51
Mayank Tripathi
52
Mr Suresh Sejkar -
53
Mr. L.S. Bhaghel
54
Mr. Sanjay Kumar
55
Neha Patel
56
Tonish Kumar Mandraha
Designation :- Executive Engineer
57
Mr. Anand Singh
58
Mr. Mohan Sharan Khare
59
Mr. Rajeev Goswami
60
Ravi Charurvedi
61
Smt. Jesmin Khan
Designation :- Assitant Engineer
62
Gazal Khanna
63
Kamlendra Kumar Gautam
64
Mis Vianka Dhanapune -
65
Mr Mansingh Sengar -
66
Mr. Atul Singh
67
Mr. Jivendra Singh
68
Mr. Mansingh Sengar
69
Mr. Rakesh Rawat
70
Nikhil SIngh
71
Shalini Singh
Designation :- Sub Engineer
72
Miss Ichha Raulkar -
73
Mr Abhishek Batham -
74
Mr Dinesh Kumar Shroti -
75
Mr Pradeep Shukla -
76
Mr Sourabh Dwivedi -
77
Mr Sudhir Garg -
78
Mr. Ramesh Prakash Konte
79
Mr. Sanjay Kumar Tiwari
80
Mr. Sunil Kumar Shrivastava
81
Mr. Vinay Kumar Jain
82
MrCVChako MrCVChako
83
Mrs Sonal Nigam -
84
S L Dahayat
85
Spraha Samadhiya
Designation :- Assistant Draftman
86
Smt. Jyoti Verma
Designation :- Accountant
87
Mr. Yuvraj Jain
Designation :- Superintendent
88
Mr. B.G. Kattre
89
Mr. Ishwardas Batham
90
Mr. Madhur Singh Dabar
91
Mr. Ramesh Kumar Singh
92
Mr. Shiv Lal Muchariya
93
Shri Baldev Singh 2012
94
Smt. Anita Dongry
95
Smt. Mohini Shrivas
96
Smt. Vimla Gupta
Designation :- Personal Assistant Grade 2
97
Mr. Anil Kumar Bijlani
98
Shri Anil Kumar Bijlani 2012
99
Shri Yogendra Goyal 2012
Designation :- Personal Assistant Grade 3
100
Mr. Patiram Kushwaha
101
Smt. Anjusha Shrivastava
102
Smt. Raksha Shrivastava
103
Smt. Sunita Mandiya
104
Smt. Urmila Singh
Designation :- Steno Typist
105
Purshottam Namdev
106
Smt. Merry Kutti Samel
107
Smt. Vibha Raikwar
Designation :- Assistant Grade - I
108
Mr. Ashok Kumar NIgam
109
Mr. Avtar Singh
110
Mr. Babu Lal Verma
111
Mr. Damodar Prasad Arya
112
Mr. Dharmendra Singh Thakur
113
Mr. Janesh Parate
114
Mr. Kishore Prasad Gour
115
Mr. Narendra Kumar Jamborkar
116
Mr. P.S. Chandarwansi
117
Mr. Rajendra Kumar Sexena
118
Mr. Ramesh Kumar Raikwar
119
Mr. Shabir Mohd
120
Mr. Vinod Kumar Shakya
121
Shri Jagdish Bange
122
Smt Sindhu Rauat
123
Smt. Aasha Gupta
124
Smt. Afroz Jehan
125
Smt. Ranjana Chhatre
126
Smt. Sunanda Lokhande
Designation :- Assistant Grade - II
127
Chandrabhushan Agrawal
128
Girish Tiwari
129
Mr. Arun Kumar Bhargav
130
Mr. Arun Kumar Josi
131
Mr. Basant Kumar Saxena
132
Mr. Dadu Prashad Kushwaha
133
Mr. Dinesh Prasad Patel
134
Mr. I.R. Mansoori
135
Mr. Lal Chand Golani
136
Mr. M.L. Rahman
137
Mr. Raj Bhadur Shrivas
138
Mr. Ram Pratap Napet
139
Mr. Shiv Singh Negi
140
Mr. Suresh Yadav
141
Mr. Syed Arif Ali
142
Mr. Uma Shankar Malviya
143
Mr. Vishnu Prasad Pandy
144
Smt Lakshmi Parte
145
Smt. Deepa Shrivastava
146
Smt. Hemlata Raikwar
147
Smt. Leela Dasore
148
Smt. Mithleshwari Khare
149
Smt. Nirmla Janiyani
150
Smt. Prabha Sharma
151
Smt. Saanta Kurup
152
Smt. Sucheta Shrama
Designation :- Assistant Grade - III
153
Ankit Malviya
154
Ezazuddin Seikh
155
Hiraman Gayakwad
156
Jeetendra Singh
157
Ku Damini Gole
158
Ku. Dayawati Tekam
159
Ku. Nirmala Verma
160
Miss Nandani Sharma -
161
Miss Sonali Sharma -
162
Miss Tarabai Rajpoot -
163
Mr Anil Kumar Patel -
164
Mr Asant Kumar Tande -
165
Mr Nandlal Gound -
166
Mr Rahul Pavaiya -
167
Mr Saiyad Javed Hussain -
168
Mr Satyadeep Muchhoriya -
169
Mr Shubham Raikwar -
170
Mr Vivek Rajpoot -
171
Mr. Anil Kurmi
172
Mr. Chandra Shekhar Barkhane
173
Mr. Chandrakant Tiwari
174
Mr. Deepak Kumar Bansal
175
Mr. Devendra Kumar Baraskar
176
Mr. Dinesh Baghel
177
Mr. Garib Das Dogne
178
Mr. Hari Om Malviya
179
Mr. Lakhu Tolani
180
Mr. Mahendra Gehlot
181
Mr. Manoj Kushwaha
182
Mr. Mukesh Bharti
183
Mr. Nagendra Prasad Manjhi
184
Mr. Pankaj Chouhan
185
Mr. Premlal Parte
186
Mr. Ramesh Gangbhoj
187
Mr. Ramsingh Rampuria
188
Mr. Ramsujan Kevat
189
Mr. Todal Prasad Choudhari
190
Mrs Shushma Arora -
191
Mrs Varsha Dhakad -
192
Pawan Sharma
193
Puneet Prajapati
194
Sanjay Prajapati
195
Shri Ramsujan Kevat
196
Shri Todal Prasad Choudhari
197
Smt Gunjan Singh
198
Smt Sana Anjum Yousufi
199
Smt. Anjum Khan
200
Smt. Meera Batham
201
Smt. Nini Thakur
202
Smt. Saroj Sirmuria
203
Sunil Sanodiya
204
Suresh Prasad Gautam
Designation :- Assistant Revenue Inspector
205
Smt. Geeta Chellani
Designation :- Stenographer
206
Smt. Archana Pandey
207
Smt. Elizabeth Vinod Sakriya
208
Smt. Pramila Gupta
Designation :- CMO "ग" श्रेणी
209
Ms Pooja Goyal
Designation :- Statical Officer
210
Shri Anil Kumar Chaturvedi 2012
Designation :- Assistant Statical Officer
211
Shri Shiv Lal Muchariya 2012
Designation :- Account Officer / Accountent Octray
212
Shri A J Ekka 2012
Designation :- Sinner Assistant
213
Ku. Sulbha Naik 2012
Designation :- Steno typist Class-3
214
Mr Anil Ahuja -
215
Mr Anil Kumar Jain -
216
Mr Anil Raghuvanshi -
217
Mr Deepak Manjhi -
218
Satish Khatik
Designation :- Accountent
219
Shri Vijay Kumar Shrivastava 2012
220
Smt. Ranjana Chhatre 2012
Designation :- Assistant Class-2
221
Shri Dharmendra Singh Thakur 2012
222
Shri Janesh Parate 2012
223
Shri Lal Chand Golani 2012
224
Shri P.S. Chandarwansi 2012
225
Shri Shabir Mohd 2012
226
Shri Shiv Singh Negi 2012
227
Smt Sindhu Rauat 2012
228
Smt. Aasha Gupta 2012
229
Smt. Afroz Jehan 2012
230
Smt. Hemlata Raikwar 2012
231
Smt. Sunanda Lokhande 2012
Designation :- Assistant Class-3
232
Ankit Malviya
233
Ezazuddin Seikh
234
Ku. Nirmala Verma 2012
235
Shri Arun Kumar Bhargav 2012
236
Shri Arun Kumar Josi 2012
237
Shri Avtar Singh 2012
238
Shri Basant Kumar Saxena 2012
239
Shri Dadu Prashad Kushwaha 2012
240
Shri Damodar Prasad Arya 2012
241
Shri Deepak Kumar Bansal 2012
242
Shri Dinesh Prasad Patel 2012
243
Shri Dinesh Baghel 2012
244
Shri I.R. Mansoori 2012
245
Shri M.L. Rahman 2012
246
Shri Pankaj Chauhan 2012
247
Shri Raj Bhadur Shrivas 2012
248
Shri Ram Pratap Napet 2012
249
Shri Ramsingh Rampuria 2012
250
Shri Suresh Yadav 2012
251
Shri Syed Arif Ali 2012
252
Shri Uma Shankar Malviya 2012
253
Shri Vishnu Prasad Pandy 2012
254
Shri. Kishore Prasad Gore 2012
255
Smt Lakshmi Parte 2012
256
Smt. Mithleshwari Khare 2012
257
Smt. Nirmla Janiyani 2012
258
Smt. Saroj Sirmuria 2012
259
Smt. Sucheta Shrama 2012
Designation :- Driver
260
Durga Charan Pawar
261
Mr Kamal Kapoor Rai -
262
Mr Rajkumar Kavde -
263
Mr Umesh Kumar Mall -
264
Mr. Amar Singh
265
Mr. Bharat Singh Parmar
266
Mr. Devendra Singh
267
Mr. Dhirendra Haldaar
268
Mr. Idrish Mohammad
269
Mr. Kailash Soni
270
Mr. Mahaveer Kushwaha
271
Mr. Mahesh Singh Parmar
272
Mr. Mohammad Saleem
273
Mr. Namdev Gaikawar
274
Mr. Narvada Prasad Kushwaha
275
Mr. Netra Prasad Battarai
276
Mr. Rajmal Rathore
277
Mr. Ramesh More
278
Mr. Sabir Mohamed
279
Mr. Syed Javed Husen
280
Mr. Vishnu Prasad Khatik
281
Shri Dhirendra Haldaar
282
Shri Dhirendra Haldaar 2012
283
Shri Narvada Prasad Kushwaha 2012
284
Shri Netra Prasad Battarai 2012
285
Shri Okar Prasad Tiwari 2012
286
Shri Okar Prasad Tiwari
287
Shri Syed Javed Husen 2012
288
Shri Vishnu Prasad Khatik 2012
289
Uttam Jadhav
Designation :- *
290
Shri Dineshwar Sannkeshraria 2012
Designation :- *
291
Shri U.K. Shadav 2012
Designation :- *
292
Shri Nilesh Dubey 2012
Designation :- *
293
Shri P.N. Pandey
294
Shri U.K. Shadav
Designation :- *
295
Shri Bhojraj Dhoke
Designation :- Daftari
296
Manoharilal Lowanshi
297
Satyadev Prasad Shukla
Designation :- Peon
298
Bahadur Singh Rajput
299
Balkrishna Pandey
300
Basu Badole
301
Deepak Thakur
302
Dinesh Bhilala
303
Dinesh Kumar Rajak
304
Dor Bahadur
305
Girdharilal Paliwal
306
Kailash Narayan Singh
307
Khemsingh Kushwaha
308
Lalta Prasad Pandey
309
Loknath Sharma
310
Mohani Lal Dhimre
311
Mohmmad Matin
312
Nasim Bano
313
Pradeep Verma
314
Puranlal Soundhia
315
Pushpendra Kumar Yadav
316
Rajnish Sen
317
Ram Bahadur
318
Rameshwar Dayal
319
Ramsanjivan Sondhia
320
Ratan SIngh
321
Santosh Kumar Kanarji
322
Santosh Mishra
323
Shaharun Nisha Khan
324
Sharda Kanojia
325
Shubash Shinde
326
Shyamkali Dubey
327
Sob Bahadur
328
Sudarshan Saroj
Designation :- Chokidar, Engineering Cell
329
Anil Kumar Gound
330
Badri Prasad Baiga
331
Karan SIngh
332
Mohammad Siddiqui
333
Prem Singh
334
Suresh Thakur
335
Suresh Vishwakarma
336
Umesh Kumar Sen
Designation :- Safai Kamgar, Engineering Cell
337
Devkaran Patel
338
Thakurdin
Designation :- *
339
Shri Bhojraj Dhoke 2012
340
Smt. Nilam Saxena 2012
Designation :- *
341
Shri Ashok Kumar Nigam 2012
342
Shri B.A. Jaswani 2012
343
Shri B.G. Kattre 2012
344
Shri Babu Lal Verma 2012
345
Shri Ishwardas Batham 2012
346
Shri Jagdish Bange 2012
347
Shri Madhur Singh Dabar 2012
348
Shri Narendra Kumar Jamborkar 2012
349
Shri Narsingh Manik 2012
350
Shri Rajendra Kumar Sexena 2012
351
Shri Ramesh Kumar Raikwar 2012
352
Shri Ramesh Kumar Singh 2012
353
Shri Shyam Babu Shau 2012
354
Shri Suresh Kumar Kashiw 2012
355
Shri Vinod Kumar Shakya 2012
356
Smt. Anita Dongry 2012
357
Smt. Merryjone 2012
358
Smt. Mohini Shrivas 2012
359
Smt. Vimla Gupta 2012
Designation :- Steno Typist
360
Shri Patiram Kushwaha 2012
361
Smt. Anjusha Shrivastava 2012
362
Smt. Merry Kutti Samel 2012
363
Smt. Raksha Shrivastava 2012
364
Smt. Sunita Mandiya 2012
365
Smt. Urmila Singh 2012
366
Smt. Vibha Raikwar 2012