Click on hyperlink to view APR
Sno.
Name
Father's/ Husband Name
APR Uploaded for
Designation :- Joint Director
1
Mr R K Kartikey -
2
Mr Rajiv Nigam -
3
Mr. Anil Kumar Goad
4
Mr. Jagdish Singh
5
Mr. K.C. Nagar
6
Mr. Mayank Verma
7
Shri Madhukar Agney
8
Shri P.N. Pandey 2011
Designation :- Deputy Director
9
Mr M P S Arora -
10
Mr O P Jha -
11
MrAshokSharma a
12
Shri Anil Kumar Goad 2011
13
Shri H K Sharma 2011
14
Shri Jagdish Singh
Designation :- Assistant Director
15
Mr Toshan Kumar Badiye -
16
Shri Baldev Singh
17
Shri Baldev Singh
18
Shri Dinesh Singh 2011
19
Shri P.K. Saxena 2011
20
Shri Rakesh Saxena 2011
21
Smt. Niloffar 2011
Designation :- Assistant Director
22
Mr Devendra Kumar Vyas -
23
Mr Dinesh Singh -
24
Mr Himanshu Bhatt -
25
Mr. Farid Qureshi
26
Mr. Rakesh Saxena
27
Shri Baldev Singh
28
Smt. Niloffar
Designation :- Administrative Officer
29
MrGLRai MrGLRai
Designation :- Account Officer
30
Moonis Ahmed Ansari
31
Mr. A J Ekka
Designation :- Accountent
32
Shri Vijay Kumar Shrivastava
Designation :- Senior Personal Assistant Grade 1
33
MrYogendraGoyal v
Designation :- Junior Accounts Officer
34
Mr Anoop Kumar Saxena -
35
Mr Pramod Kumar Nayak -
36
Mr. Anoop Kumar Saxena
Designation :- Superintendent Engineer
37
Mr Suresh Sejkar -
38
Mr. L.S. Bhaghel
39
Mr. Sanjay Kumar
Designation :- Executive Engineer
40
Mr. Anand Singh
41
Mr. Mohan Sharan Khare
42
Mr. Rajeev Goswami
43
Smt. Jesmin Khan
Designation :- Assitant Engineer
44
Mis Vianka Dhanapune -
45
Mr Mansingh Sengar -
46
Mr. Atul Singh
47
Mr. Jivendra Singh
48
Mr. Mansingh Sengar
49
Mr. Rakesh Rawat
Designation :- Sub Engineer
50
Miss Ichha Raulkar -
51
Mr Abhishek Batham -
52
Mr Dinesh Kumar Shroti -
53
Mr Pradeep Shukla -
54
Mr Sourabh Dwivedi -
55
Mr Sudhir Garg -
56
Mr. Ramesh Prakash Konte
57
Mr. Sanjay Kumar Tiwari
58
Mr. Sunil Kumar Shrivastava
59
Mr. Vinay Kumar Jain
60
MrCVChako MrCVChako
61
Mrs Sonal Nigam -
Designation :- Assistant Draftman
62
Smt. Jyoti Verma
Designation :- Accountant
63
Mr. Yuvraj Jain
Designation :- Superintendent
64
Mr. B.G. Kattre
65
Mr. Ishwardas Batham
66
Mr. Madhur Singh Dabar
67
Mr. Ramesh Kumar Singh
68
Mr. Shiv Lal Muchariya
69
Shri Baldev Singh 2011
70
Smt. Anita Dongry
71
Smt. Kushum Verma 2011
72
Smt. Mohini Shrivas
73
Smt. Vimla Gupta
Designation :- Personal Assistant Grade 2
74
Mr. Anil Kumar Bijlani
75
Shri Anil Kumar Bijlani 2011
76
Shri Yogendra Goyal 2011
Designation :- Personal Assistant Grade 3
77
Mr. Patiram Kushwaha
78
Smt. Anjusha Shrivastava
79
Smt. Raksha Shrivastava
80
Smt. Sunita Mandiya
81
Smt. Urmila Singh
Designation :- Steno Typist
82
Smt. Merry Kutti Samel
83
Smt. Vibha Raikwar
Designation :- Assistant Grade - I
84
Mr. Ashok Kumar NIgam
85
Mr. Avtar Singh
86
Mr. Babu Lal Verma
87
Mr. Damodar Prasad Arya
88
Mr. Dharmendra Singh Thakur
89
Mr. Janesh Parate
90
Mr. Kishore Prasad Gour
91
Mr. Narendra Kumar Jamborkar
92
Mr. P.S. Chandarwansi
93
Mr. Rajendra Kumar Sexena
94
Mr. Ramesh Kumar Raikwar
95
Mr. Shabir Mohd
96
Mr. Vinod Kumar Shakya
97
Shri Jagdish Bange
98
Smt Sindhu Rauat
99
Smt. Aasha Gupta
100
Smt. Afroz Jehan
101
Smt. Ranjana Chhatre
102
Smt. Sunanda Lokhande
Designation :- Assistant Grade - II
103
Mr. Arun Kumar Bhargav
104
Mr. Arun Kumar Josi
105
Mr. Basant Kumar Saxena
106
Mr. Dadu Prashad Kushwaha
107
Mr. Dinesh Prasad Patel
108
Mr. I.R. Mansoori
109
Mr. Lal Chand Golani
110
Mr. M.L. Rahman
111
Mr. Raj Bhadur Shrivas
112
Mr. Ram Pratap Napet
113
Mr. Shiv Singh Negi
114
Mr. Suresh Yadav
115
Mr. Syed Arif Ali
116
Mr. Uma Shankar Malviya
117
Mr. Vishnu Prasad Pandy
118
Smt Lakshmi Parte
119
Smt. Deepa Shrivastava
120
Smt. Hemlata Raikwar
121
Smt. Leela Dasore
122
Smt. Mithleshwari Khare
123
Smt. Nirmla Janiyani
124
Smt. Prabha Sharma
125
Smt. Saanta Kurup
126
Smt. Sucheta Shrama
Designation :- Assistant Grade - III
127
Ku. Dayawati Tekam
128
Ku. Nirmala Verma
129
Miss Nandani Sharma -
130
Miss Sonali Sharma -
131
Miss Tarabai Rajpoot -
132
Mr Anil Kumar Patel -
133
Mr Nandlal Gound -
134
Mr Rahul Pavaiya -
135
Mr Saiyad Javed Hussain -
136
Mr Satyadeep Muchhoriya -
137
Mr Shubham Raikwar -
138
Mr Vivek Rajpoot -
139
Mr. Anil Kurmi
140
Mr. Chandra Shekhar Barkhane
141
Mr. Chandrakant Tiwari
142
Mr. Deepak Kumar Bansal
143
Mr. Devendra Kumar Baraskar
144
Mr. Dinesh Baghel
145
Mr. Garib Das Dogne
146
Mr. Hari Om Malviya
147
Mr. Lakhu Tolani
148
Mr. Mahendra Gehlot
149
Mr. Manoj Kushwaha
150
Mr. Mukesh Bharti
151
Mr. Nagendra Prasad Manjhi
152
Mr. Pankaj Chouhan
153
Mr. Premlal Parte
154
Mr. Ramesh Gangbhoj
155
Mr. Ramsingh Rampuria
156
Mr. Ramsujan Kevat
157
Mr. Todal Prasad Choudhari
158
Mrs Shushma Arora -
159
Mrs Varsha Dhakad -
160
Shri Ramsujan Kevat
161
Shri Todal Prasad Choudhari
162
Smt. Anjum Khan
163
Smt. Meera Batham
164
Smt. Nini Thakur
165
Smt. Saroj Sirmuria
Designation :- Assistant Revenue Inspector
166
Smt. Geeta Chellani
Designation :- Stenographer
167
Smt. Archana Pandey
168
Smt. Elizabeth Vinod Sakriya
169
Smt. Pramila Gupta
Designation :- Statical Officer
170
Shri Anil Kumar Chaturvedi
Designation :- Assistant Statical Officer
171
Shri Shiv Lal Muchariya 2011
172
Shri Sunil Bhalerao 2011
Designation :- Account Officer / Accountent Octray
173
Shri A J Ekka 2011
Designation :- Sinner Assistant
174
Ku. Sulbha Naik 2011
Designation :- Steno typist Class-3
175
Mr Anil Ahuja -
176
Mr Anil Kumar Jain -
177
Mr Anil Raghuvanshi -
178
Mr Deepak Manjhi -
Designation :- Accountent
179
Shri Jagdish Bange 2011
180
Shri Narendra Kumar Jamborkar 2011
181
Shri Shyam Babu Shau 2011
182
Shri Vijay Kumar Shrivastava 2011
183
Smt. Ranjana Chhatre 2011
Designation :- Assistant Class-2
184
Shri Ashok Kumar Nigam 2011
185
Shri Dharmendra Singh Thakur 2011
186
Shri Janesh Parate 2011
187
Shri Lal Chand Golani 2011
188
Shri P.S. Chandarwansi 2011
189
Shri Rajendra Kumar Sexena 2011
190
Shri Shabir Mohd 2011
191
Shri Shiv Singh Negi 2011
192
Shri Suresh Kumar Kashiw 2011
193
Smt Sindhu Rauat 2011
194
Smt. Aasha Gupta 2011
195
Smt. Afroz Jehan 2011
196
Smt. Hemlata Raikwar 2011
197
Smt. Sunanda Lokhande 2011
Designation :- Assistant Class-3
198
Ku. Nirmala Verma
199
Shri Arun Kumar Bhargav 2011
200
Shri Arun Kumar Josi 2011
201
Shri Avtar Singh 2011
202
Shri Basant Kumar Saxena 2011
203
Shri Dadu Prashad Kushwaha 2011
204
Shri Damodar Prasad Arya 2011
205
Shri Deepak Kumar Bansal
206
Shri Dinesh Prasad Patel 2011
207
Shri Dinesh Baghel
208
Shri I.R. Mansoori 2011
209
Shri M.L. Rahman 2011
210
Shri Pankaj Chauhan
211
Shri Raj Bhadur Shrivas 2011
212
Shri Ram Pratap Napet 2011
213
Shri Ramsingh Rampuria
214
Shri Suresh Yadav 2011
215
Shri Syed Arif Ali 2011
216
Shri Uma Shankar Malviya 2011
217
Shri Vishnu Prasad Pandy 2011
218
Shri. Kishore Prasad Gore 2011
219
Smt Lakshmi Parte 2011
220
Smt. Mithleshwari Khare 2011
221
Smt. Nirmla Janiyani 2011
222
Smt. Saroj Sirmuria
223
Smt. Sucheta Shrama 2011
Designation :- Driver
224
Mr Kamal Kapoor Rai -
225
Mr Rajkumar Kavde -
226
Mr Umesh Kumar Mall -
227
Mr. Amar Singh
228
Mr. Bharat Singh Parmar
229
Mr. Devendra Singh
230
Mr. Dhirendra Haldaar
231
Mr. Idrish Mohammad
232
Mr. Kailash Soni
233
Mr. Mahaveer Kushwaha
234
Mr. Mahesh Singh Parmar
235
Mr. Mohammad Saleem
236
Mr. Namdev Gaikawar
237
Mr. Narvada Prasad Kushwaha
238
Mr. Netra Prasad Battarai
239
Mr. Rajmal Rathore
240
Mr. Ramesh More
241
Mr. Sabir Mohamed
242
Mr. Syed Javed Husen
243
Mr. Vishnu Prasad Khatik
244
Shri Dhirendra Haldaar
245
Shri Dhirendra Haldaar 2011
246
Shri Narvada Prasad Kushwaha 2011
247
Shri Netra Prasad Battarai 2011
248
Shri Okar Prasad Tiwari 2011
249
Shri Okar Prasad Tiwari
250
Shri Syed Javed Husen 2011
251
Shri Vishnu Prasad Khatik 2011
Designation :- *
252
Shri Dineshwar Sannkeshraria 2011
Designation :- *
253
Shri U.K. Shadav 2011
Designation :- *
254
Shri Nilesh Dubey
Designation :- *
255
Shri P.N. Pandey
256
Shri U.K. Shadav
Designation :- *
257
Shri Bhojraj Dhoke
Designation :- *
258
Shri Bhojraj Dhoke 2011
259
Smt. Nilam Saxena
260
Smt.Vina Tilvani 2011
Designation :- *
261
Shri Ashok Kumar Nigam
262
Shri B.A. Jaswani 2011
263
Shri B.G. Kattre 2011
264
Shri Babu Lal Verma
265
Shri Ishwardas Batham 2011
266
Shri Jagdish Bange
267
Shri Madhur Singh Dabar 2011
268
Shri Mahesh Singh Yadav 2011
269
Shri Narendra Kumar Jamborkar
270
Shri Narsingh Manik 2011
271
Shri PremSingh Bisht 2011
272
Shri Rajendra Kumar Sexena
273
Shri Ramesh Kumar Raikwar
274
Shri Ramesh Kumar Singh 2011
275
Shri Shyam Babu Shau
276
Shri Suresh Kumar Kashiw
277
Shri Syed Mujaffar Ali 2011
278
Shri Vinod Kumar Shakya 2011
279
Smt. Anita Dongry 2011
280
Smt. Merryjone 2011
281
Smt. Mohini Shrivas 2011
282
Smt. Nilam Saxena 2011
283
Smt. Vimla Gupta 2011
Designation :- Steno Typist
284
Shri Patiram Kushwaha 2011
285
Smt. Anjusha Shrivastava 2011
286
Smt. Merry Kutti Samel 2011
287
Smt. Raksha Shrivastava 2011
288
Smt. Sunita Mandiya 2011
289
Smt. Urmila Singh 2011
290
Smt. Vibha Raikwar 2011