Click on hyperlink to view APR
Sno.
Name
Father's/ Husband Name
APR Uploaded for
Designation :- Additional Director
1
P N Pandey
Designation :- Joint Director
2
Mr R K Kartikey -
3
Mr Rajiv Nigam -
4
Mr. Anil Kumar Goad
5
Mr. Jagdish Singh
6
Mr. K.C. Nagar
7
Mr. Mayank Verma
8
Shri Madhukar Agney
9
Shri P.N. Pandey 2011
10
Somnath Jhariya
11
Suresh Kumar Beliya
Designation :- Deputy Director
12
Mr M P S Arora -
13
Mr O P Jha -
14
MrAshokSharma a
15
Neelesh Dubey
16
Parmesh Jalote
17
Shri Anil Kumar Goad 2011
18
Shri H K Sharma 2011
19
Shri Jagdish Singh
Designation :- Assistant Director
20
B K Sharma
21
Mr Toshan Kumar Badiye -
22
Sandeep Shrivastava
23
Sarvendra Kumar Pandey
24
Shri Baldev Singh
25
Shri Baldev Singh
26
Shri Dinesh Singh 2011
27
Shri P.K. Saxena 2011
28
Shri Rakesh Saxena 2011
29
Smt. Niloffar 2011
Designation :- Assistant Director
30
Mr Devendra Kumar Vyas -
31
Mr Dinesh Singh -
32
Mr Himanshu Bhatt -
33
Mr. Farid Qureshi
34
Mr. Rakesh Saxena
35
Shri Baldev Singh
36
Smt. Niloffar
Designation :- Administrative Officer
37
MrGLRai MrGLRai
Designation :- Account Officer
38
Moonis Ahmed Ansari
39
Mr. A J Ekka
Designation :- Accountent
40
Shri Vijay Kumar Shrivastava
Designation :- Senior Personal Assistant Grade 1
41
MrYogendraGoyal v
Designation :- Junior Accounts Officer
42
Ali Mohmmad
43
Mr Anoop Kumar Saxena -
44
Mr Pramod Kumar Nayak -
45
Mr. Anoop Kumar Saxena
46
Siddhant Awasthi
Designation :- Superintendent Engineer
47
Anita More
48
Bhairavi Sharan Tripathi
49
Chandrakishore Suryawanshi
50
J K Jain
51
Jyoti Tomar
52
Mayank Tripathi
53
Mr Suresh Sejkar -
54
Mr. L.S. Bhaghel
55
Mr. Sanjay Kumar
56
Neha Patel
57
Tonish Kumar Mandraha
Designation :- Executive Engineer
58
Mr. Anand Singh
59
Mr. Mohan Sharan Khare
60
Mr. Rajeev Goswami
61
Ravi Charurvedi
62
Smt. Jesmin Khan
Designation :- Assitant Engineer
63
Gazal Khanna
64
Kamlendra Kumar Gautam
65
Mis Vianka Dhanapune -
66
Mr Mansingh Sengar -
67
Mr. Atul Singh
68
Mr. Jivendra Singh
69
Mr. Mansingh Sengar
70
Mr. Rakesh Rawat
71
Nikhil SIngh
72
Shalini Singh
Designation :- Sub Engineer
73
Miss Ichha Raulkar -
74
Mr Abhishek Batham -
75
Mr Dinesh Kumar Shroti -
76
Mr Pradeep Shukla -
77
Mr Sourabh Dwivedi -
78
Mr Sudhir Garg -
79
Mr. Ramesh Prakash Konte
80
Mr. Sanjay Kumar Tiwari
81
Mr. Sunil Kumar Shrivastava
82
Mr. Vinay Kumar Jain
83
MrCVChako MrCVChako
84
Mrs Sonal Nigam -
85
S L Dahayat
86
Spraha Samadhiya
Designation :- Assistant Draftman
87
Smt. Jyoti Verma
Designation :- Accountant
88
Mr. Yuvraj Jain
Designation :- Superintendent
89
Mr. B.G. Kattre
90
Mr. Ishwardas Batham
91
Mr. Madhur Singh Dabar
92
Mr. Ramesh Kumar Singh
93
Mr. Shiv Lal Muchariya
94
Shri Baldev Singh 2011
95
Smt. Anita Dongry
96
Smt. Kushum Verma 2011
97
Smt. Mohini Shrivas
98
Smt. Vimla Gupta
Designation :- Personal Assistant Grade 2
99
Mr. Anil Kumar Bijlani
100
Shri Anil Kumar Bijlani 2011
101
Shri Yogendra Goyal 2011
Designation :- Personal Assistant Grade 3
102
Mr. Patiram Kushwaha
103
Smt. Anjusha Shrivastava
104
Smt. Raksha Shrivastava
105
Smt. Sunita Mandiya
106
Smt. Urmila Singh
Designation :- Steno Typist
107
Purshottam Namdev
108
Smt. Merry Kutti Samel
109
Smt. Vibha Raikwar
Designation :- Assistant Grade - I
110
Mr. Ashok Kumar NIgam
111
Mr. Avtar Singh
112
Mr. Babu Lal Verma
113
Mr. Damodar Prasad Arya
114
Mr. Dharmendra Singh Thakur
115
Mr. Janesh Parate
116
Mr. Kishore Prasad Gour
117
Mr. Narendra Kumar Jamborkar
118
Mr. P.S. Chandarwansi
119
Mr. Rajendra Kumar Sexena
120
Mr. Ramesh Kumar Raikwar
121
Mr. Shabir Mohd
122
Mr. Vinod Kumar Shakya
123
Shri Jagdish Bange
124
Smt Sindhu Rauat
125
Smt. Aasha Gupta
126
Smt. Afroz Jehan
127
Smt. Ranjana Chhatre
128
Smt. Sunanda Lokhande
Designation :- Assistant Grade - II
129
Chandrabhushan Agrawal
130
Girish Tiwari
131
Mr. Arun Kumar Bhargav
132
Mr. Arun Kumar Josi
133
Mr. Basant Kumar Saxena
134
Mr. Dadu Prashad Kushwaha
135
Mr. Dinesh Prasad Patel
136
Mr. I.R. Mansoori
137
Mr. Lal Chand Golani
138
Mr. M.L. Rahman
139
Mr. Raj Bhadur Shrivas
140
Mr. Ram Pratap Napet
141
Mr. Shiv Singh Negi
142
Mr. Suresh Yadav
143
Mr. Syed Arif Ali
144
Mr. Uma Shankar Malviya
145
Mr. Vishnu Prasad Pandy
146
Smt Lakshmi Parte
147
Smt. Deepa Shrivastava
148
Smt. Hemlata Raikwar
149
Smt. Leela Dasore
150
Smt. Mithleshwari Khare
151
Smt. Nirmla Janiyani
152
Smt. Prabha Sharma
153
Smt. Saanta Kurup
154
Smt. Sucheta Shrama
Designation :- Assistant Grade - III
155
Ankit Malviya
156
Ezazuddin Seikh
157
Hiraman Gayakwad
158
Jeetendra Singh
159
Ku Damini Gole
160
Ku. Dayawati Tekam
161
Ku. Nirmala Verma
162
Miss Nandani Sharma -
163
Miss Sonali Sharma -
164
Miss Tarabai Rajpoot -
165
Mr Anil Kumar Patel -
166
Mr Asant Kumar Tande -
167
Mr Nandlal Gound -
168
Mr Rahul Pavaiya -
169
Mr Saiyad Javed Hussain -
170
Mr Satyadeep Muchhoriya -
171
Mr Shubham Raikwar -
172
Mr Vivek Rajpoot -
173
Mr. Anil Kurmi
174
Mr. Chandra Shekhar Barkhane
175
Mr. Chandrakant Tiwari
176
Mr. Deepak Kumar Bansal
177
Mr. Devendra Kumar Baraskar
178
Mr. Dinesh Baghel
179
Mr. Garib Das Dogne
180
Mr. Hari Om Malviya
181
Mr. Lakhu Tolani
182
Mr. Mahendra Gehlot
183
Mr. Manoj Kushwaha
184
Mr. Mukesh Bharti
185
Mr. Nagendra Prasad Manjhi
186
Mr. Pankaj Chouhan
187
Mr. Premlal Parte
188
Mr. Ramesh Gangbhoj
189
Mr. Ramsingh Rampuria
190
Mr. Ramsujan Kevat
191
Mr. Todal Prasad Choudhari
192
Mrs Shushma Arora -
193
Mrs Varsha Dhakad -
194
Pawan Sharma
195
Puneet Prajapati
196
Sanjay Prajapati
197
Shri Ramsujan Kevat
198
Shri Todal Prasad Choudhari
199
Smt Gunjan Singh
200
Smt Sana Anjum Yousufi
201
Smt. Anjum Khan
202
Smt. Meera Batham
203
Smt. Nini Thakur
204
Smt. Saroj Sirmuria
205
Sunil Sanodiya
206
Suresh Prasad Gautam
Designation :- Assistant Revenue Inspector
207
Smt. Geeta Chellani
Designation :- Stenographer
208
Smt. Archana Pandey
209
Smt. Elizabeth Vinod Sakriya
210
Smt. Pramila Gupta
Designation :- CMO "ग" श्रेणी
211
Ms Pooja Goyal
Designation :- Statical Officer
212
Shri Anil Kumar Chaturvedi
Designation :- Assistant Statical Officer
213
Shri Shiv Lal Muchariya 2011
214
Shri Sunil Bhalerao 2011
Designation :- Account Officer / Accountent Octray
215
Shri A J Ekka 2011
Designation :- Sinner Assistant
216
Ku. Sulbha Naik 2011
Designation :- Steno typist Class-3
217
Mr Anil Ahuja -
218
Mr Anil Kumar Jain -
219
Mr Anil Raghuvanshi -
220
Mr Deepak Manjhi -
221
Satish Khatik
Designation :- Accountent
222
Shri Jagdish Bange 2011
223
Shri Narendra Kumar Jamborkar 2011
224
Shri Shyam Babu Shau 2011
225
Shri Vijay Kumar Shrivastava 2011
226
Smt. Ranjana Chhatre 2011
Designation :- Assistant Class-2
227
Shri Ashok Kumar Nigam 2011
228
Shri Dharmendra Singh Thakur 2011
229
Shri Janesh Parate 2011
230
Shri Lal Chand Golani 2011
231
Shri P.S. Chandarwansi 2011
232
Shri Rajendra Kumar Sexena 2011
233
Shri Shabir Mohd 2011
234
Shri Shiv Singh Negi 2011
235
Shri Suresh Kumar Kashiw 2011
236
Smt Sindhu Rauat 2011
237
Smt. Aasha Gupta 2011
238
Smt. Afroz Jehan 2011
239
Smt. Hemlata Raikwar 2011
240
Smt. Sunanda Lokhande 2011
Designation :- Assistant Class-3
241
Ankit Malviya
242
Ezazuddin Seikh
243
Ku. Nirmala Verma
244
Shri Arun Kumar Bhargav 2011
245
Shri Arun Kumar Josi 2011
246
Shri Avtar Singh 2011
247
Shri Basant Kumar Saxena 2011
248
Shri Dadu Prashad Kushwaha 2011
249
Shri Damodar Prasad Arya 2011
250
Shri Deepak Kumar Bansal
251
Shri Dinesh Prasad Patel 2011
252
Shri Dinesh Baghel
253
Shri I.R. Mansoori 2011
254
Shri M.L. Rahman 2011
255
Shri Pankaj Chauhan
256
Shri Raj Bhadur Shrivas 2011
257
Shri Ram Pratap Napet 2011
258
Shri Ramsingh Rampuria
259
Shri Suresh Yadav 2011
260
Shri Syed Arif Ali 2011
261
Shri Uma Shankar Malviya 2011
262
Shri Vishnu Prasad Pandy 2011
263
Shri. Kishore Prasad Gore 2011
264
Smt Lakshmi Parte 2011
265
Smt. Mithleshwari Khare 2011
266
Smt. Nirmla Janiyani 2011
267
Smt. Saroj Sirmuria
268
Smt. Sucheta Shrama 2011
Designation :- Driver
269
Durga Charan Pawar
270
Mr Kamal Kapoor Rai -
271
Mr Rajkumar Kavde -
272
Mr Umesh Kumar Mall -
273
Mr. Amar Singh
274
Mr. Bharat Singh Parmar
275
Mr. Devendra Singh
276
Mr. Dhirendra Haldaar
277
Mr. Idrish Mohammad
278
Mr. Kailash Soni
279
Mr. Mahaveer Kushwaha
280
Mr. Mahesh Singh Parmar
281
Mr. Mohammad Saleem
282
Mr. Namdev Gaikawar
283
Mr. Narvada Prasad Kushwaha
284
Mr. Netra Prasad Battarai
285
Mr. Rajmal Rathore
286
Mr. Ramesh More
287
Mr. Sabir Mohamed
288
Mr. Syed Javed Husen
289
Mr. Vishnu Prasad Khatik
290
Shri Dhirendra Haldaar
291
Shri Dhirendra Haldaar 2011
292
Shri Narvada Prasad Kushwaha 2011
293
Shri Netra Prasad Battarai 2011
294
Shri Okar Prasad Tiwari 2011
295
Shri Okar Prasad Tiwari
296
Shri Syed Javed Husen 2011
297
Shri Vishnu Prasad Khatik 2011
298
Uttam Jadhav
Designation :- *
299
Shri Dineshwar Sannkeshraria 2011
Designation :- *
300
Shri U.K. Shadav 2011
Designation :- *
301
Shri Nilesh Dubey
Designation :- *
302
Shri P.N. Pandey
303
Shri U.K. Shadav
Designation :- *
304
Shri Bhojraj Dhoke
Designation :- Daftari
305
Manoharilal Lowanshi
306
Satyadev Prasad Shukla
Designation :- Peon
307
Bahadur Singh Rajput
308
Balkrishna Pandey
309
Basu Badole
310
Deepak Thakur
311
Dinesh Bhilala
312
Dinesh Kumar Rajak
313
Dor Bahadur
314
Girdharilal Paliwal
315
Kailash Narayan Singh
316
Khemsingh Kushwaha
317
Lalta Prasad Pandey
318
Loknath Sharma
319
Mohani Lal Dhimre
320
Mohmmad Matin
321
Nasim Bano
322
Pradeep Verma
323
Puranlal Soundhia
324
Pushpendra Kumar Yadav
325
Rajnish Sen
326
Ram Bahadur
327
Rameshwar Dayal
328
Ramsanjivan Sondhia
329
Ratan SIngh
330
Santosh Kumar Kanarji
331
Santosh Mishra
332
Shaharun Nisha Khan
333
Sharda Kanojia
334
Shubash Shinde
335
Shyamkali Dubey
336
Sob Bahadur
337
Sudarshan Saroj
Designation :- Chokidar, Engineering Cell
338
Anil Kumar Gound
339
Badri Prasad Baiga
340
Karan SIngh
341
Mohammad Siddiqui
342
Prem Singh
343
Suresh Thakur
344
Suresh Vishwakarma
345
Umesh Kumar Sen
Designation :- Safai Kamgar, Engineering Cell
346
Devkaran Patel
347
Thakurdin
Designation :- *
348
Shri Bhojraj Dhoke 2011
349
Smt. Nilam Saxena
350
Smt.Vina Tilvani 2011
Designation :- *
351
Shri Ashok Kumar Nigam
352
Shri B.A. Jaswani 2011
353
Shri B.G. Kattre 2011
354
Shri Babu Lal Verma
355
Shri Ishwardas Batham 2011
356
Shri Jagdish Bange
357
Shri Madhur Singh Dabar 2011
358
Shri Mahesh Singh Yadav 2011
359
Shri Narendra Kumar Jamborkar
360
Shri Narsingh Manik 2011
361
Shri PremSingh Bisht 2011
362
Shri Rajendra Kumar Sexena
363
Shri Ramesh Kumar Raikwar
364
Shri Ramesh Kumar Singh 2011
365
Shri Shyam Babu Shau
366
Shri Suresh Kumar Kashiw
367
Shri Syed Mujaffar Ali 2011
368
Shri Vinod Kumar Shakya 2011
369
Smt. Anita Dongry 2011
370
Smt. Merryjone 2011
371
Smt. Mohini Shrivas 2011
372
Smt. Nilam Saxena 2011
373
Smt. Vimla Gupta 2011
Designation :- Steno Typist
374
Shri Patiram Kushwaha 2011
375
Smt. Anjusha Shrivastava 2011
376
Smt. Merry Kutti Samel 2011
377
Smt. Raksha Shrivastava 2011
378
Smt. Sunita Mandiya 2011
379
Smt. Urmila Singh 2011
380
Smt. Vibha Raikwar 2011