Click on hyperlink to view APR
Sno.
Name
Father's/ Husband Name
APR Uploaded for
Designation :- Deputy Secretary
1
Smt. Vandana Vaidhya Shri Ambrish Vaidhya 2016
Designation :- EXAM CONTROLLER
2
Dr. R.R. Kanhere Shri R.S. Kanhere 2016
3
Shri Dinesh Jain Shri Lakhmeechand Jain 2016
Designation :- Law officer
4
Shri Rajendra Singh Tomar Shri Jaidev Singhji Tomer 2016
Designation :- Security & Vigilance Officer
5
Shri B.B. CHOUDHARY LATE SHRI R.R. CHATURVEDI 2016
Designation :- Under Secretary
6
J.C. Nandwal Shri Mannulal Nandwal 2016
7
N.K. Chandwada Late Shri R.K. Chandwada 2016
8
S.K. Asthana Late Shri Murarilal Asthana 2016
9
SMT. S. MEDA LATE SHRI SOMSINGH MEDA 2016
Designation :- Staff Officer
10
Smt. Shyama Sakya R.C. Sakya 2016
Designation :- Dy. Exam Controller (I)
11
Dr. Madanlal Gokhru (Jain) Shri Bhawarlal Gokhru 2016
12
Dr. Ravindra Panchbhai Shri Gopal Rao 2016
Designation :- Research Analyst
13
Smt. Bhawana Bhave Shri Vivek Bhave 2016
Designation :- Account Officer
14
Shri Dilip Verma Shri Rumal Singh 2016
Designation :- Dy. Exam Controller (II)
15
Ku. Kamla Kunhara Late Shri Hardev Kunhara 2016
Designation :- Administrative Officer
16
R.K. Pandey Shri R.K. Pandey 2016
Designation :- Section Officer
17
B.L. Kandoi Shri K.L. Kandoi 2016
18
Rajesh Mimrot Shri O.L. Mimrot 2016
19
Shri K.K. Gome Shri C.L. Gome 2016
20
Smt. Archana Kalinkar Shri Ajay Kalinkar 2016
21
Smt. C.K. Sharma Shri Dinesh Sharma 2016
22
Smt. Madhu Jha Shri M.L. Jha 2016
Designation :- Selection Grade Stenographer
23
Manoj Kumar Verma Shri Kishorilal Verma 2016
Designation :- Jr. Account Officer
24
Ku. ANAMIKA MEENA Shri HANSRAJ MEENA 2016
Designation :- Assistant Programmer
25
Shri DINESH KUMAR SONEWAR Shri CHAITRAM SONEWAR 2016
Designation :- Steno Typist
26
Shri ARJUN KUMAR SEN Shri GANESH PRASAD 2016
27
Shri DINESH GAYDHANE Shri DEVAJI GAYDHANE 2016
28
Shri LALIT KUMAR VISHWAKARMA Shri PRABHU DAYAL 2016
Designation :- Assistant Grade -I
29
Ashok Chhatani Shri P.M. Chhatani 2016
30
B.K. Dave Late Shri N.K. Dave 2016
31
D.K. Mengolia Shri B.L. Mengolia 2016
32
D.V. Mitkar Shri Vishambhar Mitkar 2016
33
Harish Verma Shri M.L. Verma 2016
34
Ku. Bharti Silotiya Shri Shivram Silotiya 2016
35
M.L. Rajak Shri B.P. Rajak 2016
36
Mushtak Khan Late Shri Abdul S. Khan 2016
37
Nasir Beg Shri Umar Beg 2016
38
P.L. Verma Shri N.L. Verma 2016
39
R.K. Patel Shri A.R. Patel 2016
40
Ramakant Sharma Shri Shiv Sevak Ram Sharma 2016
41
S.K. Sharma Shri M.P. Sharma 2016
42
Smt. C.K. Gome Shri A.L.Gome 2016
43
Smt. N.Kokate Shri Dilip Kokate 2016
44
Sunil Kumar Verma Late Shri M.L Verma 2016
Designation :- Assistant Grade -II
45
Arvind Panwar Late Shri S.L. Panwar 2016
46
Asharam Verma Shri Mangilal Verma 2016
47
Firoz Khan Late Shri A.L. Khan 2016
48
G.S. Malviya Shri L.S. Malviya 2016
49
Gangadhar Totre Shri O.A. Totre 2016
50
Gyanendra Shrankar Late Shri Dayal Shrankar 2016
51
Jagdev Pal Late Shri Ramlal Pal 2016
52
Kailash Lathoria Shri R.D. Lathoria 2016
53
Ku. Sunita Solanki Late Shri R.C. Solanki 2016
54
M.L. Dhanotia Shri K.L. Dhanotia 2016
55
M.P. Yadav Shri R.D. Yadav 2016
56
Manoj Kumar Chhetre Shri R.R. Chhetre 2016
57
Nirbhay Singh Jogi Shri Rameshwar Jogi 2016
58
P.S. Rathore Late Shri K.S. Rathore 2016
59
Preeti Kharche Late Shri Basant Kharche 2016
60
R.C. Joshi Late Shri K.L. Joshi 2016
61
R.K. Jareda Late Shri S.L. Jareda 2016
62
Smt. Prachi Atre Shri Pravin Atre 2016
63
Smt. Pratibha Verma Shri Kamlesh Verma 2016
64
Smt. Preeti Modi Shri P.K. Modi 2016
65
Smt. Savita Vaishnav Shri Rajesh Vaishnav 2016
66
Smt. Shobha Tiwari Shri Madan Tiwari 2016
67
Subhash Mandloi Shri M.L. Mandloi 2016
Designation :- Assistant Grade -III
68
Dilip Bhalse Late Shri Gajanand Bhalse 2016
69
Formeshwar Bombarde Shri P.L. Bombarde 2016
70
Ku. KUSUM AJNARIA Shri NARAYAN SINGH AJNARIA 2016
71
Ku. Akanksha Mishra Shri Rajesh Mishra 2016
72
Ku. ARCHANA LILHARE Shri SHIV PRASAD LILHARE 2016
73
Ku. BABY SAHARUN KHAN Shri MUKEEM KHAN 2016
74
Ku. LATA KATIYAR Late Shri RAMNARAYAN KATIYAR 2016
75
Ku. Megha Gupta Shri Ashok Kumar Gupta 2016
76
Ku. Nimme Jain Shri Balveer Singh Jain 2016
77
Ku. Payal Gawande Late Shri Bharat Gawande 2016
78
LAKHAN MANDLOI Daddu Singh Mandloi 2016
79
Navin Chouhan Late Shri Bharat Singh Chouhan 2016
80
Pankaj Soni Shri S.M. Soni 2016
81
PREM SINGH DAMOR JAI SINGH DAMOR 2016
82
Rajiv Gupta Shri Maithili Sharan Gupta 2016
83
Sahav Singh Chauhan Shri Vishal Singh Chauhan 2016
84
Shri AKSHAT SONI LATE SHRI RAJENDRA KUMAR SONI 2016
85
Shri AMRITASH TRIPATHI Shri KRISHNA DUTT TRIPATHI 2016
86
Shri Anupam Kumar Chaturvedi Vinod Kumar Chaturvedi 2016
87
Shri Ashok Ingle Shri SukhDev Ingle 2016
88
Shri DEEPAK KUMAR SAXENA Shri KANHAIYA LAL SAXENA 2016
89
Shri Janaka Ram Sahu Shri Bisambhar Prasad Sahu 2016
90
Shri MAHESH CHOUHAN Shri RAJESH CHOUHAN 2016
91
Shri Mansharam Solanki Late Shri Banga Solanki 2016
92
Shri MAYANK OZHA Shri RAM AVTAR 2016
93
Shri MOHAN DAWAR Shri PRATAP SINGH DAWAR 2016
94
Shri Pradeep Kumar Ahirwar Shir Rakkhu Lal Ahirwar 2016
95
Shri Ravindra Kumar Yadav Shri Shankar Lal Yadav 2016
96
Shri RUPENDRA FULBANDHE Shri TEKCHAND FULBANDHE 2016
97
Shri SANDEEP MANDLOI Shri MUNNALAL MANDLOI 2016
98
Shri SANDEEP KUMAR VERMA Shri KAILASH CHANDRA VERMA 2016
99
Shri Tulsiram Gayakwad Shriramsadhu Gayakwad 2016
100
Shri VIJAY KUMAR SANODIYA Shri VISHNU DAYAL SANODIYA 2016
101
Shri Vikash Sharma Shri Gokul Prasad Sharma 2016
102
Shri Vivek Gupta Shri Vinay Gupta 2016
103
Shri Vivek Khare Shri Ram Kishor Khare 2016
104
SMT PEMAL CHOUHAN SHRI SANJAY CHOUHAN 2016
105
Smt. SUNITA MARAVI Shri MOTILAL DHURWEY 2016
106
Smt. Dhanno Tilve Shri Jitendra Tilwe 2016
107
Smt. KUSUM PAL Shri GOPILAL PAL 2016
108
Smt. PRIYANKA BARSAINYA Shri BAL MUKUND GUPTA 2016
109
Smt. Sandhya Bombarde Shri Formeshwar Bombarde 2016
110
SMT. VIJETA AJNARIA SHAILENDRA SINGH AJNARIA 2016
111
Smt.Sarita Vanni Shri Gopal Vanni 2016
Designation :- Librarian
112
K.C. Pandey Shri K.K. Pandey 2016
Designation :- Senior Grade Stenographer
113
Smt. Laxmi Pal Shri N.K. Pal 2016
114
V.D. Nayak Late Shri B.R. Nayak 2016
115
Vijay Kilje Shri R.C. Kilje 2016
Designation :- Junior Grade Stenographer
116
M.K. Orade Shri B.R. Orade 2016
Designation :- Data Entry Operator
117
Hemant Kumar Chichole Shri Narmada Prasad Chichole 2016
Designation :- Driver
118
Dinesh Chouhan Shri V.S. Chouhan 2016
119
Dinesh Pal Shri N.L. Pal 2016
120
Dinesh Saini Shri S.L. Saini 2016
121
Gopal Shinde Late Shri A.R. Shinde 2016
122
Gurudayal Borashi Late Shri Sukh Lal Borashi 2016
123
Lalji Yadav Late Shri G.R. Yadav 2016
124
M. Vasim Shri M. Salim 2016
125
Naim Khan Shri A.R. Khan 2016
126
Shailesh Kumar Shivde Shri M.L. Shivde 2016
127
Shankarlal Joshi Late Shri B.L. Joshi 2016